For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 520 : 01.10.2017

Online chess games 6224
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Fortaleza BRA, 1st Gentil Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                                     Rtg FED Club  Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 FM  Pereira Silvio Cunha                    2276 BRA SC/CE S50  5½   0   20½ 22  
   2    4     Parente Renan Braz                      2161 BRA CE          5   0   18½ 20½ 
   3   23     Silva Junior Marcelo Valerian           1793 BRA PE         4½   0   20½ 23  
   4    7     Palacio Igor Da Paz                     2124 BRA CE         4½   0   19  21  
   5    5     Amorim Daniel Madson De Medei           2155 BRA CE         4½   0   18½ 20½ 
   6    9 FM  Martins George Evandro Barret           2107 BRA MS          4   0   20  23  
   7   13     Alves Campelo Danilo Cesar De           2060 BRA PE          4   0   19½ 20  
   8   21     Farias Edilsom                          1841 BRA PI    S50   4   0   18  20½ 
   9    6 NM  De Saboya E Silva Jose Freder           2154 BRA CE    S65   4   0   18  20  
  10    8     Da Silva Tomaz Luiz Antonio             2108 BRA PB    U20   4   0   16½ 17  
  11   11     Correia Mario                           2098 POR CE          4   0   15½ 18  
  12   20     Frankental David                        1866 BRA RN          4   0   15  16½ 
  13    3 NM  Souza Rafael Cabral De                  2170 BRA PE         3½   0   19½ 22½ 
  14   14     Gomes Filho Cleando Cortez              1982 BRA RN    S50  3½   0   18½ 20  
  15   18     Lima Alan Elkinson Lopes De             1898 BRA CE         3½   0   18  20½ 
  16   10 WFM Chang Suzana                          F 2098 BRA SC         3½   0   16  18  
  17   29     Monteiro Jose Q. Montenegro             1713 BRA CE    S65  3½   0   15½ 17  
  18   24     Monteiro Luis Felipe Furtado            1782 BRA PI         3½   0   13  13½ 
  19   28     Rocancourt Moreira Mauricio             1714 BRA CE    S65   3   0   19  21  
  20   12     Lima Neto Pedro                         2084 BRA CE    S50   3   0   18½ 20  
  21   17     Leite Italo Andre Medeiros              1904 BRA PI          3   0   18  20  
  22   43     Bezerra Freitas Lucas Ismaily              0 BRA CE          3   0   16  18½ 
  23   15     Freitas Marcos Antonio Da Cost          1974 BRA CE          3   0   15½ 16½ 
  24   35     Gomes Genildo De Souza                  1574 BRA PB    S50   3   0   15  16½ 
  25   41     Simonetti Gomes Sergio Augusto          1850 BRA CE          3   0   14½ 16  
  26   19     Lima Fo Jose Pacifico                   1893 BRA PI    S50   3   0   14  15  
  27   42     Assuncao Jose Ribamar Da Cost           1680 BRA PI    S65  2½   0   16½ 17  
  28   36     Costa Francisco Sergio Vieira           1536 BRA CE         2½   0   15½ 17½ 
  29   25     De Araujo Jose Claudio                  1780 BRA CE         2½   0   15½ 17  
  30   45     Maia de Meneses Luiz Claudio               0 BRA CE         2½   0   15  16½ 
  31   33     Correia Aristoteles De Jesus            1673 BRA CE    S50  2½   0   15  15½ 
  32   31     Da Silva Jose Gomes                     1703 BRA PI    S65  2½   0   14½ 16½ 
  33   34     Pontes Junior Jacinto                   1604 BRA RS    S50   2   0   18  20  
  34   32     De Lima Nilo Fernandes                  1687 BRA CE    S50   2   0   17  19  
  35   44     Cavalcante Samuel Araujo                   0 BRA CE    U16   2   0   14½ 16½ 
  36   22     Orlandi Neto Aristides                  1798 BRA SP    S50   2   0   14½ 15½ 
  37   30     Nunes Moezio Correia                    1703 BRA CE    S50   2   0   14  15½ 
  38   26     Da Paixao Irineu Vieira                 1732 BRA CE    S65   2   0   14  15  
  39   40     Vacis Gabriel Nunes                     1303 BRA CE    U10   2   0   11  12  
  40    2 NM  Lemos Dawton Almino                     2206 BRA CE/SC U20  1½   0   17  19  
  41   37     De Aguiar Andre Wescley                 1497 BRA CE         1½   0   15½ 18  
  42   38     Laroca Alvaro Ney                       1489 BRA CE    S65   1   0   16½ 17  
  43   16     Santos Roberto Melo Dos                 1935 BRA CE          1   0   14  16  
  44   46     Santiago Dos Santos Francisco Roberto      0 BRA CE          ½   0   12  13½ 
  45   27     Campos Otavio Moraes                    1723 BRA GO    S50   0   0   12½ 13½ 
       39     Donato Murillo Vernillo                 1420 BRA CE    U12   0   0   12½ 13½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year