For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 524 : 10.11.2017

Online chess games 5078
Chess tournaments 41

View all included tournaments

Gmund GER, 21st Bayerische Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                           Pts RtgØ 
   1    4 GM  Adly Ahmed                   2625 EGY Kairo                          7½  2448 
   2   10 GM  Kulaots Kaido                2573 EST BCA Augsburg                   7½  2442 
   3   13 GM  Sandipan Chanda              2555 IND Kolkata                        7½  2384 
   4   14 GM  Heberla Bartlomiej           2551 POL SK Hansa Dortmund              7½  2227 
   5   16 FM  Esipenko Andrey              2551 RUS Himki                           7  2450 
   6   17 GM  Kveinys Aloyzas              2535 LTU SV Lingen                       7  2428 
   7    8 GM  Gopal G.N.                   2589 IND Kochi                           7  2403 
   8   20 GM  Xu Yinglun                   2526 CHN Beijing                         7  2378 
   9   28 IM  Li Di                        2459 CHN Chengdu                         7  2371 
  10    1 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo   2665 VEN DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen   7  2362 
  11   24 IM  Mons Leon                    2500 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                 7  2355 
  12    6 GM  Jumabayev Rinat              2603 KAZ Astana                          7  2326 
  13   11 GM  Postny Evgeny                2569 ISR SK Schwäbisch Hall              7  2325 
  14   23 IM  Dann Matthias                2506 GER TSV Schott Mainz                7  2324 
  15    9 GM  Fier Alexandr                2573 BRA Tbilisi                         7  2285 
  16    5 GM  Zubov Alexander              2623 UKR Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen       7  2263 
  17   50 IM  Donchenko Anatoly            2301 GER SK 1858 Gießen                  7  2209 
  18   29 IM  Xu Yi                        2439 CHN Shanghai                        7  2173 
  19    3 GM  Romanov Evgeny               2626 RUS Erfurter SK                    6½  2450 
  20    2 GM  Korobov Anton                2652 UKR SC Viernheim 1934              6½  2435 
  21   18 GM  Ruck Robert                  2533 HUN SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012    6½  2390 
  22   15 GM  Peralta Fernando             2551 ARG Barcelona                      6½  2362 
  23   19 GM  Antal Gergely                2529 HUN ESV Nickelhütte Aue            6½  2346 
  24   33     Henderson De La Fuente Lance 2410 ESP Marbella                       6½  2335 
  25   30 GM  Womacka Mathias              2434 GER SK Schwäbisch Hall             6½  2329 
  26   34     Zajogin Alexander            2409 BLR FC Bayern München              6½  2321 
  27   26 IM  Baldauf Marco                2483 GER Sfr. Berlin 1903               6½  2301 
  28   37 IM  Zysk Robert                  2400 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                6½  2295 
  29   45 IM  Chu Wei Chao                 2340 CHN Chengdu                        6½  2280 
  30    7 GM  Huschenbeth Niclas           2596 GER Hamburger SK von 1830          6½  2261 
  31   41 FM  Forchert Martin              2362 GER Bielefelder SK von 1883        6½  2233 
  32   12 GM  Nikolov Momchil              2561 BUL Dobrich                        6½  2194 
  33   48 FM  Bezemer Arno                 2306 NED Caissa Amsterdam               6½  2183 
  34   40 IM  Zude Arno                    2370 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                6½  2180 
  35   53 IM  Köpke Christian              2290 GER SC Garching 1980               6½  2176 
  36   47 FM  Wacker Peter                 2323 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.               6½  2173 
  37   43 FM  Schnepp Gunnar               2349 AUT SK Lauffen                     6½  2162 
  38   42 FM  Weber Ulrich                 2357 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                6½  2145 
  39   80 FM  Schneider Jana               2208 GER Spvgg 1946 Stetten             6½  2139 
  40   27 GM  Hoffmann Michael             2462 GER DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen  6½  2134 
  41  115 FM  Kalugampitiya R S            2138 SRI Fischer Chess Club Sri Lanka   6½  2102 
  42   49 FM  Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy      2303 UKR SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg     6½  2092 
  43   67     Fischer André                2259 GER TG Biberach                     6  2351 
  44   31 IM  Morawietz Dieter             2420 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                6  2341 
  45   55 WGM Lubbe Melanie                2286 GER SF Neuberg                      6  2298 
  46   32 IM  Meins Gerlef                 2410 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen           6  2291 
  47  191     Reck Moritz                  2060 GER TSV Schönaich                   6  2285 
  48   35 IM  Seyb Alexander               2403 GER Sfr. Berlin 1903                6  2277 
  49   60     Hess Max                     2271 GER SC Garching 1980                6  2271 
  50   87     Goldbeck Lars                2191 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn       6  2268 
  51   61 FM  Hedke Fred                   2265 GER Delmenhorster SK von 1931       6  2247 
  52   22 IM  Lubbe Nikolas                2515 GER SF Neuberg                      6  2244 
  53   46 FM  Stillger Bernhard            2332 GER Oberhausener SV 1887            6  2216 
  54  239     Frick Renato                 2002 LIE SC Triesen                      6  2214 
  55   21 GM  Andersson Ulf                2523 SWE Düsseldorfer SK 14/25           6  2209 
  56   70 WIM Osmanodja Filiz              2245 GER USV TU Dresden                  6  2176 
  57   39 IM  Pirrot Dieter                2372 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                 6  2173 
  58  108     Ryzhkov Vadim                2145 RUS SC Sendling                     6  2170 
  59  295     Narendran Gouthaman          1918 IND Chennai                         6  2163 
  60   97 WIM Galunova Tsveta              2164 BUL Buzludza                        6  2159 
  61   78 FM  Szabo Marton Mihaly          2217 HUN SK Esztergom                    6  2153 
  62   91     Ehrke Michael                2176 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            6  2149 
  63   69     Fieberg Samuel               2249 GER SG Porz                         6  2147 
  64   25 IM  Vogel Roven                  2493 GER USV TU Dresden                  6  2145 
  65   65 FM  Heimrath Reiner              2260 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg      6  2125 
  66   68 FM  Wessendorf Thomas  Dr.       2258 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg           6  2102 
  67  188     Staudacher Thomas Dr.        2064 GER SC Neuhausen 1908               6  2098 
  68   86     Möldner Jürgen               2195 GER SK Landau                       6  2097 
  69  114     Krause Thomas                2139 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25           6  2096 
  70  102     Raahul V S                   2153 IND Chennai                         6  2085 
  71   56 FM  Tonndorf Matthias            2285 GER Hamelner SV                    5½  2284 
  72   82 FM  Zuse Peter                   2205 GER SV 1947 Walldorf               5½  2280 
  73  193     Lindam Ingo                  2058 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker           5½  2256 
  74  222     Brychcy Felix                2015 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                5½  2250 
  75  109     Büchmann Ole                 2143 GER SG Leipzig                     5½  2245 
  76   95     Lederle Vitus                2170 GER SC Dillingen                   5½  2229 
  77   36 IM  Seul Georg                   2401 GER SV Koblenz 03/25               5½  2228 
       79     Schultz Andreas              2215 GER SG Leipzig                     5½  2228 
  79  118     Mütsch Annmarie              2133 GER SC Eppingen                    5½  2225 
  80   52 FM  Schuster Karsten             2291 GER SC Gröbenzell                  5½  2221 
  81   66 FM  Cordts Ingo                  2259 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                 5½  2200 
  82   64     Stöber Michael               2261 GER Langenfelder Sfr. 1933         5½  2198 
  83   51 FM  Kniest Oliver                2300 GER SG Solingen                    5½  2193 
  84  134 WFM Zhao Shengxin                2113 CHN Beijing                        5½  2185 
  85   58     Hort Alex                    2276 GER Rosenheim                      5½  2182 
  86   54 FM  Kaufeld Jürgen               2289 GER Oberhausener SV 1887           5½  2177 
  87   83     Pieper Thomas  Dr.           2204 GER SC Gröbenzell                  5½  2175 
  88   59 FM  Bente Björn                  2272 GER Hamburger SK von 1830          5½  2174 
  89  168     Osthoff Michael              2086 GER Münchener SC 1836              5½  2163 
  90  185     Demir Bilal                  2069 TUR SC Unterhaching                5½  2158 
  91  138     Pawelzik Malte               2107 GER SC Garching 1980               5½  2153 
  92  257     Harringer Manfred            1973 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923            5½  2151 
  93   94     Kraich Klaus                 2173 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg            5½  2149 
  94   90 FM  Zill Christoph               2180 GER SK Freising                    5½  2140 
  95  159     Ammon Tobias                 2093 GER SV Altensittenbach             5½  2140 
  96  119 FM  Babar Michael                2130 GER SC Hansa Dortmund              5½  2137 
  97  149     Fehmer Dirk                  2097 GER SAbt TSV Haunstetten           5½  2134 
  98  287     Hoffmann Sebastian           1940 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg     5½  2116 
  99   74     Oberhofer Cédric             2229 GER SC Bavaria Regensb.1881        5½  2110 
 100  164     Czap Bernard                 2089 GER SC Unterhaching                5½  2108 
 101  267     Hoehfeld Markus              1966 GER Münchener SC 1836              5½  2108 
 102   77     Ciolek Andreas               2219 GER SC Unterhaching                5½  2091 
 103  261     Link Klaus                   1970 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg            5½  2086 
 104  144     Fauth Dietmar  Dr.           2100 GER Münchener SC 1836              5½  2075 
 105  111     Schatz Dieter                2140 GER SK Landau                      5½  2072 
 106  141     Nent Alexander               2106 GER SV Dinslaken 1923              5½  2065 
 107  411     Martin Paul                  1699 GER SC Dietmannsried               5½  2063 
 108  171     Konik Michael  Dr.           2085 GER SK 1929 Mainaschaff            5½  2056 
 109   76     Nagel Bernhard               2220 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker           5½  2054 
 110  166     Thiel Fabian                 2088 GER TV Tegernsee                   5½  2053 
 111   71     Stolte Alexander             2240 GER SV Sundern 1973                5½  2049 
 112  233     Konzen Horst                 2008 GER SG Niederkasse                 5½  2047 
 113  170     Chernykh Arkady              2085 GER Karlsruher SF 1853             5½  2045 
 114   73 FM  Sieglen Joachim  Dr.         2232 GER SC Untergrombach 46            5½  2043 
 115  197     Stümer Paul                  2052 GER SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag      5½  2032 
 116  190     Schmidt Olaf                 2062 GER SK Rochade Augsburg            5½  2030 
 117  123     Hoppe Thilo                  2128 GER SC Bonn Beuel                  5½  2025 
 118  154     Scheckenbach Franz           2095 GER SC Gröbenzell                  5½  1995 
 119  147     Pollmann Sascha              2098 GER SV Werder Bremen               5½  1984 
 120  320     Eschle Hubert                1887 GER SR Spaichingen                 5½  1967 
 121  131     Fischer Daniel               2114 SUI SC Dreiländereck                5  2299 
 122  242     Seidel Jürgen                1999 GER SAbt TuS Dotzheim               5  2273 
 123  143     Juergens Klaus               2102 GER Emmerting                       5  2229 
 124  112     Tong Kevin                   2140 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               5  2227 
 125  117 CM  Wenner Tobias                2133 GER SK 1962 Ladenburg               5  2201 
 126  107     Linsenmeyer Mario            2147 GER FSV Großenseebach               5  2196 
 127   38 FM  Singer Christoph             2391 GER FC Bayern München               5  2193 
 128   75 FM  Cordes Hans-Jörg  Dr.        2222 GER VSG 1880 Offenbach              5  2193 
 129  139     Schwierskott Marc  Dr.       2107 GER SC Brombach                     5  2187 
 130  110 CM  Schatz Christian             2140 GER SC Anderssen Nürnberg 1929      5  2172 
 131  155     Weber Bernhard  Dr.          2095 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            5  2172 
 132  262     Schallner Marc               1969 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim              5  2171 
 133  236 WFM Li Zhuoling                  2007 CHN Shanghai                        5  2171 
 134  135     Fahland Matthias  Dr.        2109 GER SK Heidenau                     5  2169 
 135  116     Schaffarczyk Andre           2138 GER Sfr. Lieme                      5  2165 
 136  124     Lettl Gerhard                2128 GER TV Tegernsee                    5  2159 
 137   99     Li Xueyi                     2157 CHN Guangzhou                       5  2158 
 138  251     Koch Yannick                 1989 GER Hamelner SV                     5  2152 
 139  234     Kölle Tobias                 2008 GER TSV Schönaich                   5  2151 
 140  167     Yi Danny                     2088 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim              5  2145 
 141  133     Schötzig Detlef              2114 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen           5  2143 
 142  203     Proschmann Tino              2039 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           5  2140 
 143  204     Marentini Marcel             2038 SUI SC Bodan                        5  2139 
 144  120     Grüttner Ralf                2130 GER SK Freising                     5  2138 
 145  122     Walter Thomas                2129 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               5  2127 
 146  136     Kastek Thomas                2109 GER Hamburger SK von 1830           5  2121 
 147  207     Basener Winfried             2035 GER SC Neuhausen 1908               5  2121 
 148  158     Röttig Hans-Peter            2094 GER SC Viernheim 1934               5  2106 
 149  227     Festner Konrad               2012 GER SK Töging                       5  2093 
 150  177 CM  Lee Jun Wei                  2078 SGP Singapore                       5  2090 
 151  212     Beckers Thomas               2029 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München          5  2088 
 152   92     Friedel Marcus               2176 GER SK 1926 Ettlingen               5  2088 
 153  210     Tunka Philipp                2032 GER SC Gröbenzell                   5  2088 
 154  269     Mantel Ruben                 1965 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg      5  2087 
 155   44 FM  Fuchs Florian                2347 GER SV Eiche Reichenbrand           5  2086 
 156  237     Engesser Jonas               2005 GER                                 5  2082 
 157  186     Glawe Ralf                   2066 GER MTV Ingolstadt                  5  2078 
 158  313     Pölt Christoph               1894 GER TV Tegernsee                    5  2073 
 159  205     Weißpflog Janek              2038 GER SV Eiche Reichenbrand           5  2069 
 160  161     Esswein Karlheinz            2092 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen            5  2063 
 161   84     Kaiser Elmar                 2198 GER SK Tauberbischofsheim           5  2060 
 162   93     Engel Johannes               2175 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm          5  2058 
 163  314     Koppen Harald                1893 GER SF Deisenhofen                  5  2055 
 164  128 FM  Rüberg Jobst                 2121 GER SV Ahlen 1954                   5  2055 
 165  106     Heimerdinger Jörg            2147 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär           5  2050 
 166  165     Holgert Michael              2088 GER MTV Ingolstadt                  5  2045 
 167  192     Weber Benedikt               2060 GER Reideburger SV 90 Halle         5  2044 
 168   81 FM  Lampe Dirk                   2207 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            5  2028 
 169  160     Dietzsch Herbert             2093 GER SC Pirmasens 1912               5  2022 
 170  215     Deues Erik                   2022 GER SK Germering                    5  2016 
 171  334     Tsiapouris Michael  Dr.      1864 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München          5  2016 
 172  241     Ciak René                    1999 GER SC 1975 Paimar                  5  2006 
 173  209     De Heer Peter                2034 NED Zukertort Amstelveen            5  2002 
 174  211     Harmsen Michiel              2031 NED Zukertort Amstelveen            5  1995 
 175  294     Kleinert Jürgen              1918 GER Herforder SV Königsspringer     5  1993 
 176  255     Zieger Bernd                 1977 GER SF Heidelberg                   5  1991 
 177  148     Fehmer Carsten               2097 GER Krefelder SK Turm 1851          5  1990 
      297     Westphal Norbert  Dr.        1916 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul             5  1990 
 179  225     Taube Hubertus               2014 GER 1. SK Neuperlach                5  1990 
 180  156     Wille Thomas                 2095 GER Velberter SG                    5  1990 
 181  198     Bullen Alex                  2047 WLS Cardiff                         5  1983 
 182   85     Schäfer Michael              2197 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau   5  1982 
 183  208     Hiemer Bernd                 2035 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau         5  1980 
 184  224     Schulte Josef                2014 GER SV Sundern 1973                 5  1979 
 185  229     Diotallevi Maurizio          2010 ITA Castelfidardo                   5  1960 
 186  180     Schönberger Peter            2074 GER Caissa Schwarmstedt             5  1952 
 187  213     Frese Daniel                 2028 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut         5  1948 
 188  189     Schneider Andreas            2063 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           5  1930 
 189  230     Pohle Reinhold               2009 GER SC Wolfratshausen 1948          5  1866 
 190   57     Dehlinger Alexander          2276 GER SC Garching 1980               4½  2227 
 191  101     Bopp Thomas  Dr.             2153 GER Godesberger SK 1929            4½  2200 
 192  125     Astengo Corrado              2125 ITA Societá Milanese               4½  2195 
 193   63     Rücker Benjamin              2261 GER SC Garching 1980               4½  2190 
 194  220     Seickel Ralf                 2018 GER                                4½  2185 
 195  178     King Alexander               2077 GER SK Klosterlechfeld             4½  2175 
 196  244     Ellemann Stefan              1994 GER USG Chemnitz                   4½  2165 
 197  305     Metodiev Martin              1900 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              4½  2159 
 198  271     Wiendieck Joerg              1963 GER SK Krumbach                    4½  2145 
 199   98     Lutz Albert                  2162 GER SK Krumbach                    4½  2143 
 200  240     Dickmann Thomas              2001 GER SV Wesel 1928                  4½  2139 
 201  274 WFM Just Anita  Dr.              1960 GER SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig    4½  2138 
 202  100     Tillmann Markus              2157 GER SV Sundern 1973                4½  2124 
 203  194     Remensberger Paul            2057 SUI Herliberg                      4½  2120 
 204  308     Ott Josef Sebastian          1898 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut        4½  2108 
 205  254     Schön Rudolf                 1982 GER SC Windischeschenbach          4½  2107 
 206  231     Bous Florian                 2008 GER Zürich Wollishofen             4½  2107 
 207  179     Weichelt Jens                2075 GER SK Rochade Augsburg            4½  2091 
 208  252     Schleich Theodor  Dr.        1983 GER Münchener SC 1836              4½  2090 
 209   88 FM  Steinbacher Matthias  Dr.    2185 GER FC Bayern München              4½  2084 
 210  132     Glaser Christian             2114 GER BC Aichach                     4½  2083 
 211  130     Krahe Frank  Dr.             2115 GER SAbt TuS Dotzheim              4½  2079 
 212   89     Becker Thomas                2183 GER SC Turm Winterbach             4½  2079 
 213  243     Wüst Klaus  Prof. Dr.        1996 GER Sfr. Wieseck                   4½  2074 
 214  214     Kasüschke Lars               2024 GER SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872       4½  2058 
 215  157     Kuhn Hubert                  2094 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                4½  2055 
 216  367     Bähr Rainer                  1805 GER SC Miesbach                    4½  2054 
 217  137     Klee Helmut                  2109 GER SC Viernheim 1934              4½  2052 
 218  245     Guggenberger Guido           1994 GER TV Tegernsee                   4½  2050 
 219  315     Shen Julian                  1892 GER SK Rothenburg                  4½  2048 
 220  422     Schnegelberg Christian       1640 GER TV Tegernsee                   4½  2042 
 221  140 FM  Zunker Reinhard  Dr.         2106 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                4½  2040 
 222  384     Hofmann Lorenz               1775 GER SV Lauf a.d.P.                 4½  2039 
 223  153     Gschwendtner Klaus           2095 GER SC Starnberg                   4½  2036 
 224  163     Seisenberger Georg           2090 GER SV Ilmmünster                  4½  2027 
 225  401     Von Freymann Franz           1737 GER TV Tegernsee                   4½  2023 
 226  176     Stull Norbert                2079 LUX Le Cavalier Differdingen       4½  2021 
 227  183     Remensberger Hansuli         2073 SUI Chessflyers                    4½  2018 
 228  369     Lohvinov Petro               1803 UKR SK München Südost              4½  2015 
 229  223     Höller Armin                 2015 GER SK Weilheim                    4½  2013 
 230  412     Grunert Friedrich            1693 GER SK München Südost              4½  2007 
 231   62 FM  Löw Gerald                   2262 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär          4½  2005 
 232  146     Dietze Frank                 2098 GER SG Leipzig                     4½  2005 
 233  181     Dumjahn Carsten              2073 GER SV Eidelstedt                  4½  1999 
 234  247     Harsch Martin                1991 SUI Wallbach                       4½  1996 
 235  206     Decker Nils                  2036 GER SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977      4½  1994 
 236  279     Engelhardt Etienne           1951 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut        4½  1987 
 237  174     Seibold Thomas               2083 GER FC Bayern München              4½  1983 
 238  232     Haserodt Jan                 2008 GER SC Fehmarn                     4½  1979 
 239  259     Lindhauer Thorben            1971 GER Sfr. Berlin 1903               4½  1978 
 240  129     Bäuml Ulrich                 2120 GER SC Dillingen                   4½  1977 
 241  121     Lodes Hermann                2130 GER Nürnberg                       4½  1976 
 242  113     Günther Carsten              2139 GER SK Germering                   4½  1972 
 243  238     Melde Christian              2005 GER Königsspr. SC 1984             4½  1972 
 244  175     Römhild Marcus               2079 GER Bielefelder SK von 1883        4½  1969 
 245  272 AIM Aldag Benjamin               1962 GER SC Starnberg                   4½  1966 
 246  162     Böhm Uwe                     2091 GER Münchener SC 1836              4½  1965 
 247  273     Reuter Roland                1961 GER SK Schwabach 1907              4½  1965 
 248  258     Buechmann Knud  Dr.          1972 GER Preetz                         4½  1964 
 249  182     Jordan Michael               2073 GER SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 1920  4½  1955 
 250  218     Hornung Hans  Dr.            2021 GER SK Klosterlechfeld             4½  1954 
 251  280     Sellmair Reinhard            1949 GER SF Deisenhofen                 4½  1949 
 252  195     Danielmeier Ralf             2055 GER Bielefelder SK von 1883        4½  1940 
 253  281     Kraft Tom                    1948 GER SK Unterhaching                4½  1939 
      323     Hirstel Serge                1884 FRA Hindisheim                     4½  1939 
 255  368     Pauthner Franz               1804 GER SK Zorneding/Pöring            4½  1936 
 256  184     Schwanengel Ulrich  Dr.      2070 GER FC Bayern München              4½  1926 
 257  290     Böcker Jürgen  Dr.           1925 GER SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen     4½  1922 
 258  250     Kaiser Sebastian             1990 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf          4½  1920 
 259  391     Hecker Jakob                 1767 GER SC Waldkraiburg                4½  1899 
 260  226     Lenz Bernhard                2013 GER BC Aichach                     4½  1884 
 261  249     De Boer Harold               1990 NED Zukertort Amstelveen           4½  1875 
 262  278     Vonach Bernhard  Dr.         1954 GER Sportfr. Windach 1923          4½  1853 
 263  289     Schneider Konrad             1938 GER SC Prien                       4½  1829 
 264  200     Prüske Wolfgang              2046 GER SC Hansa Dortmund               4  2147 
 265  427     Danninger Jannik             1606 GER TV Tegernsee                    4  2131 
 266  199     Strozewski Frank             2047 GER SV Erkenschwick 1923            4  2127 
 267  286     Chennaoui Yasin              1940 SUI St. Gallen                      4  2123 
 268  276     Valenta Richard              1958 GER SC Kevelaer 1948                4  2087 
 269  390     Hornstein Anton              1770 GER TV Tegernsee                    4  2073 
 270  105     Kayser Felix                 2149 GER Wiesbadener SV 1885             4  2071 
 271  283     Giovannini Roberto           1943 ITA Rimini                          4  2068 
 272  263     Walda Michael                1969 GER SAbt Niederräder TG             4  2067 
 273  196     Linner Christian             2052 GER SC Prien                        4  2062 
 274  145     Kugelmann Werner             2100 GER TSV Wertingen 1862              4  2060 
 275  343     Arnhold Steffi               1849 GER SC Einheit Bautzen              4  2050 
 276  277     Sabel Reinhard               1957 GER Sfr. Mainz 1928                 4  2040 
 277  282     Noack Mario                  1945 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           4  2033 
 278  275     Troidl Thomas  Dr.           1958 GER TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf          4  2025 
 279  388     Schmidberger Anton           1773 GER SK Keres-Augsburg 1980          4  2019 
 280  246     Christiani Jörg              1992 GER SG Grün-Weiß Dresden            4  2017 
 281  402     Boldt Kai-Ulrich  Dr.        1728 GER SV Königsspringer Großauheim    4  2014 
 282   72     Blaeser Pierre               2233 LUX Bech-Kleinmacher                4  2013 
 283  288     Wolf Pablo                   1940 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                 4  2012 
 284  375     Costa Leonardo               1789 GER SK München Südost               4  2012 
 285  324     Jurga Jonas Vincent          1882 GER OSG Baden-Baden                 4  2009 
 286  303     Kraus Werner                 1901 GER SV Büdingen-Ortenberg           4  2007 
 287  327     Aigner Georg                 1875 GER SC Taufkirchen                  4  2005 
 288  417     Dietlmeier Tobias            1678 GER TV Tegernsee                    4  2004 
 289  248     Lucas Olav                   1991 NED Zuckertort Amstelveen           4  2003 
 290  298     Felser Martin                1915 GER SC Füssen 2017                  4  1999 
 291  338     Ring Gregor                  1856 GER Sprockhövel                     4  1999 
 292  151     Simon André                  2097 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           4  1988 
 293  357     Laustsen Karl-Johan          1820 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen               4  1980 
 294  228     Oltzen Samuel                2012 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            4  1977 
 295  172     Erhard Jakob                 2083 AUT SG Vogtareuth-Prutting          4  1974 
 296  292     Moerman Thomas               1921 BEL De Wetterse Vrijpion            4  1972 
 297  398     Rudolph Klaus                1753 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            4  1970 
 298  142 WFM Zubova Mariya                2103 UKR Kiew                            4  1968 
 299  306     Stuhler Josef                1900 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt         4  1965 
 300  350     Marshall Michael Dr.         1835 DEN Copenhagen                      4  1957 
 301  406     Siewert Wolfgang             1717 GER SV Eiche Reichenbrand           4  1951 
 302  413     Becker Wolfgang              1688 GER TSV Germania 1900 Malschenberg  4  1951 
 303  377     Bergmann Thomas              1787 GER SC Sendling                     4  1950 
 304  312     Haselbeck Franz              1894 GER SV Deggendorf                   4  1942 
 305  299     Di Lazzaro Gabriele          1914 ITA Bozen                           4  1941 
 306  336     Siebold Hans-Jörg            1860 GER TSV Solln SAbt.                 4  1941 
 307  169     Raßl Bernhard                2086 GER SC Haar 1931                    4  1936 
 308  407     Ponomarev Maximilian         1715 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München          4  1930 
 309  319     Pütz Lothar                  1889 GER SF "Zeiler Turm"                4  1927 
 310  348     Lochte Szilvia               1837 HUN SC Starnberg                    4  1926 
 311  317     Wehrmann Henning             1891 GER Hamelner SV                     4  1924 
 312  424     Mircoli Filippo              1629 ITA Castelfidardo                   4  1919 
 313  409     Koch Dieter  Dr.             1707 GER SC Ammersee                     4  1919 
 314  339     Schwarz Hans                 1855 GER SV Rochade Magdeburg 96         4  1898 
 315  217     Hillebrand Carsten           2021 GER SC Hansa Dortmund               4  1891 
 316  373     Zieringer Sebastian          1791 GER SK Gräfelfing                   4  1884 
 317  394     Mantel Hubert                1761 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg      4  1876 
 318  268     Maurer Rainer                1966 GER SK Krumbach                     4  1872 
 319  374     Schneider Udo                1790 GER SF Braunfels                    4  1865 
 320  379     Balhar Michael               1783 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               4  1864 
 321  351     Ranker Klemens               1835 GER SC Hauptstuhl                   4  1864 
 322  270     Koch Harald                  1963 GER SK Kissing                      4  1837 
 323  421     Luzius Jannik                1650 GER Sfr. Heidesheim                 4  1828 
 324  349     Schöne Thomas                1836 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           4  1774 
 325  380     Auschkalnis Reinhard         1781 GER SC Bonn Beuel                   4  1737 
 326  458     Strohschneider Leon          1397 GER TV Tegernsee                    4  1716 
 327  423     Basener Wolfgang             1638 GER Miesbach                        4  1670 
 328  311     Graf Peter                   1895 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.               3½  2157 
 329  201     Huber Benedikt               2044 GER SK München Südost              3½  2144 
 330  104     Shahin Walid                 2150 GER SK Weilheim                    3½  2131 
 331  221     Helmschrott Otto             2016 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt        3½  2115 
 332  173     Kick Joachim                 2083 GER SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979     3½  2109 
 333  266 WFM Berglitz Regina              1967 GER Hamburger SK von 1830          3½  2099 
 334  332     Walter Mario                 1870 GER SF Dachau 1932                 3½  2042 
 335  304     Blaeser Romain               1900 LUX Differdange                    3½  2034 
 336  353     Schmitz Tim                  1831 GER SC Sendling                    3½  2021 
 337  355     Schützhold Frank             1821 GER SC Naunhof                     3½  2019 
 338  293     Mcandrew Robert              1920 SCO Gambit Bonnevoie               3½  2017 
 339  318     Frank Werner  Dr.            1890 GER SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872       3½  2013 
 340  322     Schicker Rudolf              1887 GER SC Windischeschenbach          3½  2013 
 341  385     Lechner Otto                 1775 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt        3½  2011 
 342  354     Niedermaier Peter            1823 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing           3½  2008 
 343  345     Fieberg Christoph            1840 GER SG Porz                        3½  1990 
 344  284     Slabicki Andrzej             1943 POL Gambit Swidnica                3½  1984 
 345  152     Gnegel Boris-Igor            2096 GER SF Bad Tölz                    3½  1982 
 346  316     Spinhoven John               1892 NED KLM Pegasus                    3½  1977 
 347  341     Leimeister Winfried          1854 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923            3½  1968 
 348  364     Szczepanski Krzysztof        1808 GER SV Wesel 1928                  3½  1955 
 349  389     Oberhofer Peter              1772 GER SC Bavaria Regensb.1881        3½  1949 
 350  392     Kohlmeyer Klaus              1764 GER SF Braunfels                   3½  1947 
 351  337     Schreib Marc                 1858 GER 1. SK Neuperlach               3½  1945 
 352  326     Hoffmann Uwe                 1878 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul            3½  1942 
 353  265     Martin Heinz                 1968 GER SC Dietmannsried               3½  1942 
 354  395     Behnke Michael               1758 GER SK Helmbrechts                 3½  1941 
 355  328     Buchäckert Jürgen            1875 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen           3½  1940 
 356  359     Richter Andreas              1815 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul            3½  1937 
 357  302     Klein Reinhard               1907 GER Münchener SC 1836              3½  1933 
 358   96     Hüttemann Karl-Heinz         2166 GER Dortmunder SV 1875             3½  1923 
 359  420     Fickert Jürgen               1655 GER SG Kaiserslautern 1905         3½  1917 
 360  150     Obermeier Herbert            2097 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut        3½  1911 
 361  260     Bauer Armin  Dr.             1970 GER SF 1946 Brühl                  3½  1909 
 362  397     Gasser Horst  Dr.            1754 GER SF Braunfels                   3½  1899 
 363  365     Sikorski Thomas              1806 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg          3½  1899 
 364  356     Beck Andreas                 1820 GER TSV Germania 1900 Malschenberg 3½  1892 
 365  358     De Luna Butz Alberto         1819 ESP SV Oberstenfeld                3½  1892 
 366  127 CM  Schweiger Georg              2123 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing           3½  1889 
 367  300     Hecker Rafael                1909 GER SC Waldkraiburg                3½  1888 
 368  396     Walesch Rainer               1758 GER TV Tegernsee                   3½  1884 
 369  219     Mack Thomas  Dr.             2018 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         3½  1883 
 370  418     Cordts Elof                  1658 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              3½  1851 
 371  383     Tunka Josef                  1777 GER SV Lingen                      3½  1843 
 372  461     Mitschka Manfred             1381 GER SK Neuburg                     3½  1836 
 373  431     Butenandt Svenja             1585 GER TV Tegernsee                   3½  1815 
 374  450     Homfeldt Claudia Laura       1444 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg     3½  1815 
 375  291     Frey Armin                   1925 AUT SK Feistritz-Paternion         3½  1810 
 376  307     Titze Karsten                1899 GER Zirndorf                       3½  1808 
 377  393     Kirsch Martin                1761 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing           3½  1806 
 378  459     Walbrecht Quirin             1385 GER TV Tegernsee                   3½  1766 
 379  456     Manakov Robert               1409 GER TV Tegernsee                   3½  1760 
 380  361     Auterhoff Jürgen  Dr.        1809 GER SC Pasing von 1948             3½  1748 
 381  362     Bregenzer Martin             1809 GER SV Winterlingen                3½  1739 
 382  366     Zill Siegfried               1806 GER SV Rochade Eving 25/64         3½  1606 
 383  126     Huber Edwin                  2125 GER SV Ilmmünster                   3  2216 
 384  382     Heinke Dieter                1780 GER München                         3  2026 
 385  335     Lawrenz Denny                1863 GER SC Wolfratshausen 1948          3  2018 
 386  378     Wastian Hans-Georg           1784 GER Sfr. Brackel 1930               3  2007 
 387  329     Malzer Werner                1874 GER TSV Kirchenlaibach              3  1996 
 388  330     Spieker Hans-Joachim         1873 GER Hamelner SV                     3  1986 
 389  264     Ilic Andreas                 1968 GER Blinden SC München              3  1984 
 390  344     Manco Michela                1841 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1982 
 391  285     Gärtner Matthias             1941 GER SK Heidenau                     3  1961 
 392  216     Aigner Michael               2021 AUT Freistadt                       3  1958 
 393  370     Leitz Markus                 1799 GER SF Hailer-Meerholz              3  1947 
 394  347     Heyartz Wolfgang             1837 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            3  1929 
 395  387     Staudacher Leon              1774 GER SC Sendling                     3  1925 
 396  333     Von Hannenheim Werner        1866 GER SU München                      3  1915 
 397  202     Feldbacher Harald            2043 GER SC Wolfratshausen 1948          3  1915 
 398  235     Sand Rolf  Dr.               2008 GER SF Pfullingen                   3  1914 
 399  428     Grunert Wilhelm              1606 GER SK München Südost               3  1912 
 400  360     Leitner Leonhard             1814 GER TUS Holzkirchen                 3  1911 
 401  439     Stoib Marinus                1523 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1911 
 402  399     Schmitt Michael              1741 GER SC Peiting                      3  1910 
 403  405     Stripling Valentin           1718 GER SF Braunfels                    3  1906 
 404  376     Wolfram Gisbert  Dr.         1789 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            3  1902 
 405  321     Frehen Werner                1887 GER SG Niederkassel                 3  1899 
 406  309     Antoniacci Riccardo          1897 ITA DLF Rimini                      3  1876 
 407  414     Feigelbinder Hans            1685 AUT SK Bruckmühl                    3  1856 
 408  301     Bender Julian                1907 GER München                         3  1849 
 409  433     Schneider Mathias            1583 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul             3  1846 
 410  437     Gottwald Helmut              1572 GER SV Dicker Turm Esslingen        3  1845 
 411  325     Förster Rudi                 1880 GER SF Braunfels                    3  1845 
 412  468     Wolf Vincent                 1160 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                 3  1839 
 413  435     Weber Norbert                1579 GER Ubstadt-Weiher                  3  1829 
 414  453     Schmid Elias                 1425 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1825 
 415  352     Ragsch Klaus                 1832 GER SG Neuss                        3  1813 
 416  400     Hill Michael                 1738 GER Wiesbadener SV 1885             3  1804 
 417  443     Beckert Alessandro           1505 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1803 
 418  454     Kocak Akin                   1420 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1796 
 419  442     Kraftsik Christian           1517 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn       3  1790 
 420  419     Winkler Josef                1656 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            3  1788 
 421  474     Lerchl Justus                1027 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn       3  1777 
 422  386     Von Lossow Marcus            1775 GER PTSV SK Hof 1892                3  1775 
 423  371     Stephan Hubert               1793 GER SC Prien                        3  1768 
 424  446     Meier Jannik                 1459 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1742 
 425  470     Butenandt Albrecht           1106 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1708 
 426  447     Tiggemann Felix              1453 GER SF Schöneck                     3  1691 
 427  464     Gehrke Korbinian             1270 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1649 
 428  466     Andrade Ruben                1214 GER TV Tegernsee                    3  1603 
 429  187     Neu Peter  Dr.               2066 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm         2½  1978 
 430  331     Bergen Klaus                 1870 AUT Wien                           2½  1974 
 431  381     Rothenhagen Siegfried        1781 GER Sportfr. Windach 1923          2½  1972 
 432  346     Scheyhing Stephan            1839 GER München                        2½  1878 
 433  429     Huber Marinus                1603 GER TV Tegernsee                   2½  1868 
 434  463     Jetzl Julian                 1292 AUT Schladming                     2½  1865 
 435  451     Mehnert Sebastian            1444 GER TV Tegernsee                   2½  1860 
 436  408     Bauer Dieter                 1714 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             2½  1823 
 437  438     Steinschuld Jo               1569 NED Kerkraadse S.V.                2½  1802 
 438  363     Saveljev Juri                1809 GER TV Tegernsee                   2½  1801 
 439  410     Dahmen Jürgen                1702 GER SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956    2½  1796 
 440  460     Gehrke Jakob                 1383 GER TV Tegernsee                   2½  1756 
 441  449     Hoffmann Steffen             1445 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg     2½  1751 
 442  404     Wastian Mareike              1721 GER Sfr. Brackel 1930              2½  1744 
 443  444     Stegmaier Erika              1477 GER 1. SK Neuperlach               2½  1722 
 444  448     Bloch Daniel                 1450 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         2½  1720 
 445  372     Schaumann Eugen              1792 GER SK Krumbach                    2½  1698 
 446  434     Marcus Rainer                1579 GER 1. SK Neuperlach               2½  1687 
 447  455     Cheredzhiyska Iva            1410 GER TV Tegernsee                   2½  1678 
 448  476     Strauß Michael                961 GER TV Tegernsee                   2½  1465 
 449  471     Popovici Liviu-Daniel        1102 ROU SC Tarrasch 45 München         2½  1430 
 450  256     Bieringer Konrad             1974 GER SK Töging                       2  2003 
 451  103     Paris Michael                2151 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker            2  1996 
 452  440     Lerchl Clemens               1520 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn       2  1962 
 453  452     Petersen Sophie              1435 GER SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf       2  1792 
 454  416     Komeinda Josef               1680 GER Elberfelder SG                  2  1764 
 455  445     Stahl Otto Alexander         1469 GER TV Tegernsee                    2  1760 
 456  426     Grandl Klaus                 1616 GER Sportfr. Windach 1923           2  1752 
 457  484     Prater Oliver                   0 GER München                         2  1701 
 458  425     Heyse Jürgen                 1625 GER SC Pforzheim 1906               2  1667 
 459  462     Erdösi Anna                  1361 GER TV Tegernsee                    2  1594 
 460  465     Homfeldt Maren               1221 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg      2  1593 
 461  436     Petersen Lars                1578 GER SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf       2  1576 
 462  478     Schilling Max                 836 GER TV Tegernsee                    2  1543 
 463  482     Koenig Kurt                     0 GER Buchloe                         2  1535 
 464  483     Krupke André                    0 GER Sfr. Topschach Gilching         2  1451 
 465  342     Straub Jochen                1853 GER TSV Poing                      1½  2046 
 466  432     Kapahnke Tilo                1584 GER SC Starnberg                   1½  1949 
 467  441     Lettenbichler Leon           1520 GER TV Tegernsee                   1½  1897 
 468  296     Lackinger Jürgen             1916 GER SC Pasing von 1948             1½  1843 
 469  457     Burges Florian               1407 GER SC Gröbenzell                  1½  1748 
 470  467     Steiner Daniel               1164 GER TV Tegernsee                   1½  1634 
 471  473     Hagn Severin                 1032 GER TV Tegernsee                   1½  1533 
 472  469     Nutz Korbinian               1108 GER TV Tegernsee                   1½  1527 
 473  481     Jetzl Laurence                  0 AUT Schladming                     1½  1434 
 474  479     Strauß Tobias                 812 GER TV Tegernsee                   1½  1404 
 475  415     Ehren Dieter                 1682 GER Sfr. Rodenkirchen               1  1990 
 476  253     Pecher Jürgen                1982 GER SV Büdingen-Ortenberg           1  1966 
 477  403     Dränert Michael              1728 GER SC Ammersee                     1  1878 
 478  310     Wendehals Thomas             1896 GER Witten                          1  1869 
 479  480     Berresheim Nils                 0 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg           1  1852 
 480  475     Huber Jakob                   999 GER SK München Südost               1  1732 
 481  472     Gut Vincent                  1032 GER TV Tegernsee                    1  1439 
 482  477     Grunert Heinrich              932 GER SK München Südost               1  1375 
 483  430     Rosinus Karl                 1588 GER SC 1975 Bann                    ½  1990 
 484  340     Klügel Jan                   1854 GER SV VHS Rendsburg                ½   0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year