For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 560 : 10.11.2018

Online chess games 4757
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Gmund GER, 22nd OIBM Open

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts RtgØ BH. 
   1    4 GM  Kovalenko Igor                 2646 LAT SC Viernheim 1934                   7½  2484 53  
   2   10 GM  Papp Gabor                     2591 HUN ESV Nickelhütte Aue                 7½  2462 50½ 
   3    9 GM  Firouzja Alireza               2600 IRI Münchener SC 1836              U16  7½  2373 47½ 
   4    6 GM  Hovhannisyan Robert            2621 ARM                                      7  2515 55  
   5    2 GM  Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter         2667 GER USV TU Dresden                       7  2500 53  
   6   13 GM  Santos Latasa Jaime            2572 ESP MAGIC                                7  2482 49  
   7    5 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo     2636 VEN DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen        7  2433 49  
   8    3 GM  Moiseenko Alexander            2648 UKR SV Hockenheim                        7  2415 47  
   9   22 GM  Stefansson Hannes              2502 ISL                                      7  2411 50  
  10    1 GM  Demchenko Anton                2679 RUS Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                7  2387 46½ 
  11   19 GM  Sandipan Chanda                2535 IND SG Solingen                          7  2374 47½ 
  12   14 GM  Fier Alexandr                  2558 BRA Tblissi                              7  2370 50  
  13   21 IM  Zanan Evgeny                   2514 ISR Rishon le Zion                       7  2359 47½ 
  14   11 GM  Gopal G.N.                     2578 IND Kochi                               6½  2458 50½ 
  15   18 GM  Halkias Stelios                2544 GRE OSG Baden-Baden                     6½  2435 50½ 
  16    7 GM  Banusz Tamas                   2606 HUN SV Hockenheim                       6½  2412 47½ 
  17   46 IM  Zude Arno                      2349 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                     6½  2411 49½ 
  18   23 GM  Repka Christopher              2494 SVK                                     6½  2406 49½ 
  19   31 IM  Bellia Fabrizio                2448 ITA Famiglia Legnanese                  6½  2381 51½ 
  20   17 GM  Kulaots Kaido                  2546 EST BCA Augsburg                        6½  2335 47½ 
  21   12 GM  Petrosyan Manuel               2574 ARM                                     6½  2315 47  
  22   48 FM  Hacker Jonas                   2345 GER SC Eppingen                         6½  2315 46  
  23   32 GM  Hoffmann Michael               2441 GER SV Sundern 1973                     6½  2299 47  
  24   15 GM  Martinovic Sasa                2555 CRO TSV Schönaich                       6½  2290 44  
  25    8 GM  Braun Arik                     2603 GER SV Hockenheim                       6½  2284 47  
  26   38     Zajogin Alexander              2408 BLR FC Bayern München                   6½  2282 46  
  27   47 FM  Weber Ulrich                   2347 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                     6½  2273 47  
  28   37 IM  Morawietz Dieter               2408 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                    6½  2224 44  
  29   29 IM  Caspi Israel                   2471 ISR Herzliya                            6½  2217 45½ 
  30   16 GM  Mons Leon                      2554 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                     6½  2204 44  
  31   71     Ciolek Andreas                 2241 GER Münchener SC 1836                   6½  2180 42½ 
  32   27 IM  Iniyan P                       2476 IND                                U16  6½  2104 41  
  33   25 GM  Sanal Vahap                    2487 TUR                                      6  2420 50½ 
  34   41 IM  Stark Lars                     2374 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                6  2396 51  
  35   28 IM  Baldauf Marco                  2472 GER Sfr. Berlin 1903                     6  2388 49½ 
  36   30 IM  Perske Thore                   2454 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                      6  2363 49  
  37  106 FM  Schneider Jana               F 2174 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 U16   6  2352 47½ 
  38   35 IM  Pezerovic Edin                 2420 GER TSV Forstenried                      6  2337 49½ 
  39   78 FM  Bente Björn                    2228 GER Hamburger SK von 1830                6  2283 47  
  40  169 CM  Pasti Aron                     2085 HUN Bástya Dunaújváros             U14   6  2268 44½ 
  41   55 IM  Welling Gerard                 2297 NED WLC Eindhoven                        6  2261 44  
  42   86 FM  Sieglen Joachim  Dr.           2208 GER SC Untergrombach 46                  6  2260 44½ 
  43   39 FM  Miller Eduard                  2383 GER SC Erlangen 48/88                    6  2249 47  
  44   70 FM  Jahnz Fabian                   2244 GER SK König Tegel 1949                  6  2243 42  
  45   53 FM  Schnepp Gunnar                 2320 AUT SK Lauffen                           6  2224 44½ 
  46   44 IM  Slugin Sergey                  2362 RUS St. Petersburg                       6  2213 43½ 
  47  155     Lindam Ingo                    2098 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                 6  2210 42  
  48   52 FM  Hess Max                       2326 GER SC Garching 1980                     6  2208 44  
  49   64 FM  Lipok Christoph                2271 GER BCA Augsburg                         6  2200 42½ 
  50   82     Oberhofer Cedric               2213 GER SC Bavaria Regensb.1881        U18   6  2181 42½ 
  51  123     Subramanian Aditya             2151 SWE Göteborg                             6  2179 44  
  52   98     Goldbeck Lars                  2184 GER SC Bavaria Regensb.1881        U18   6  2178 41½ 
  53   77     Dobrikov Marco                 2231 GER SV Hockenheim                  U14   6  2171 40½ 
  54   40 IM  Colpe Malte                    2379 GER Hamburger SK von 1830                6  2166 43½ 
  55   36 IM  Meins Gerlef                   2408 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen                6  2159 42½ 
  56   90     Leeb Simon                     2203 GER SK München Südost                    6  2138 40½ 
  57   49 IM  Singer Christoph               2344 GER FC Bayern München                    6  2114 43  
  58  159     Hanisch Sebastian  Dr.         2093 GER SC Kempten 1878                      6  2101 41  
  59  131     Van Den Bersselaar Jeroen      2133 NED 's-Hertogenbosch                     6  2092 41  
  60  103     Kraich Klaus                   2180 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg                  6  2080 38  
  61   33 IM  Carow Johannes                 2439 GER Sfr.Heidesheim                      5½  2367 49  
  62   24 IM  Jarmula Lukasz                 2492 POL SV Griesheim 1976                   5½  2348 49  
  63   59 FM  Schuster Karsten               2283 GER SC Gröbenzell                       5½  2332 46  
  64  154     Yakimenko Alexander A.         2101 RUS Moskau                         S60  5½  2304 47  
  65   62 IM  Maier Alexander                2275 GER SC Gröbenzell                       5½  2264 44  
  66   69 FM  Grötzbach Julian               2247 GER Hamburger SK von 1830               5½  2259 47½ 
  67   83     Pieper Thomas  Dr.             2213 GER SC Gröbenzell                       5½  2258 43½ 
  68   79     Zeier Klaus                    2228 GER SK 1926 Ettlingen                   5½  2254 45  
  69   50 FM  Fischer Daniel                 2336 SUI SC Dreiländereck               U16  5½  2240 42  
  70  186     Kick Joachim                   2070 GER SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979          5½  2224 42½ 
  71  258     Wolf Pablo                     1983 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                U18  5½  2223 44  
  72   85     Möldner Jürgen                 2209 GER SK Landau                           5½  2222 44  
  73  112     Ammon Tobias                   2165 GER SV Altensittenbach                  5½  2219 45½ 
  74  111 WFM Gueci Tea                    F 2166 ITA Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova       5½  2217 46  
  75  107     Böhm Jürgen                    2174 GER Sfr. Brackel 1930                   5½  2215 43½ 
  76   51 IM  Köpke Christian                2331 GER SC Garching 1980                    5½  2213 45  
  77   61     Markmann Ulrich                2282 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                 S60  5½  2211 45  
  78   54 FM  Wacker Peter                   2313 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                    5½  2210 42½ 
  79  105     Delitzsch Jürgen               2178 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär               5½  2203 42  
  80   34 IM  Souleidis Georgios             2436 GRE Hamburger SK von 1830               5½  2198 44  
  81  110     Ryzhkov Vadim                  2171 RUS SC Sendling                         5½  2193 43  
  82   43 FM  Forchert Martin                2363 GER Bielefelder SK                      5½  2184 42  
  83   84     Ehrke Michael                  2212 GER Lübecker SV von 1873                5½  2180 43  
  84  137     Kölle Tobias                   2125 GER TSV Schönaich                  U14  5½  2173 41½ 
  85  275     Arnhold Steffi               F 1955 GER SC Einheit Bautzen             U18  5½  2172 40  
  86  142     Huber Benedikt                 2116 GER SK München Südost              U16  5½  2170 43  
  87   95     Lederle Vitus                  2190 GER SC Dillingen                        5½  2160 41  
  88  434     Maruntis Patrik-Robert         1680 ROU MTV Ingolstadt                 U14  5½  2158 40½ 
  89  160     Yi Danny                       2092 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             U14  5½  2146 42½ 
  90  150     Schötzig Detlef                2102 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen               5½  2145 40½ 
  91   87     Sahin Ozgun                    2208 TUR Istanbul                            5½  2141 41½ 
  92   65 IM  Donchenko Anatoly              2269 GER SK 1858 Gießen                 S60  5½  2136 41  
  93   97     Schäfer Michael                2185 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau  S60  5½  2134 42  
  94  124     Juergens Klaus                 2149 GER ASK Salzburg                   S60  5½  2133 43  
  95   76     Hinrichs Lars                  2233 GER Hamburger SK von 1830               5½  2128 41  
  96  205     Czap Bernard                   2055 GER SC Unterhaching                     5½  2127 37½ 
  97  173     Fauth Dietmar  Dr.             2082 GER Münchener SC 1836              S60  5½  2126 39½ 
  98   66 FM  Heimrath Reiner                2262 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg          5½  2123 41½ 
  99  204     Raßl Bernhard                  2056 GER SC Haar 1931                        5½  2119 41½ 
 100  129     Reck Moritz                    2136 GER TSV Schönaich                       5½  2105 37½ 
 101  116 FM  Babar Michael                  2157 GER SC Hansa Dortmund                   5½  2102 39½ 
 102  243     Hofmann Lorenz                 1995 GER SV Lauf a.d.P.                 U16  5½  2099 39  
 103  122     Krüger Rainer                  2152 GER Erfurter SK                         5½  2094 39  
 104  193     Nehyba Martin                  2065 CZE TJ Sokol Skalička              U16  5½  2094 37½ 
 105   88     Kutzner Stephen                2205 GER Godesberger SK 1929                 5½  2092 40  
 106  196     Basener Winfried               2064 GER SC Neuhausen 1908              S60  5½  2087 39  
 107  153     Thiel Fabian                   2101 GER TV Tegernsee                        5½  2083 41½ 
 108  252     Hillebrand Carsten             1990 GER SC Hansa Dortmund                   5½  2081 41½ 
 109  101     Kannenberg Karl-Heinz          2182 GER SC Kitzingen von 1905          S60  5½  2069 37½ 
 110  148     Grüttner Ralf                  2112 GER SK Freising                         5½  2065 40  
 111   57 FM  Raupp Thomas                   2291 GER SC Untergrombach 46            S60  5½  2059 40½ 
 112  304     Frese Daniel                   1909 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut             5½  2056 40  
 113  162     Proschmann Tino                2091 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf               5½  2006 35  
 114  306     Lawrenz Denny                  1905 GER FC Bayern München              U18  5½  2001 34½ 
 115  321     Reinkoester Michael            1881 GER SG Freibauer Lübbecke               5½  1911 35  
 116  115     Gohla Ulf                      2158 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930                 5  2302 44½ 
 117   45 FM  Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier   2353 ESP Reina Brillante                      5  2294 49  
 118  172     Konik Michael  Dr.             2083 GER SK 1929 Mainaschaff                  5  2270 44½ 
 119  184     Braun Michael                  2071 GER SG Büchenbach/Roth                   5  2263 41  
 120   26 GM  Milov Leonid                   2481 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg           5  2261 45  
 121   67 FM  Wintzer Joachim  Dr.           2260 GER Sfr. Berlin 1903                     5  2219 44  
 122  114     Renner Kai                     2159 GER Hamelner SV                          5  2215 43  
 123  128     Fahland Matthias  Dr.          2138 GER SK Heidenau                          5  2199 42  
      168     Gschwendtner Klaus             2086 GER SC Starnberg                   S60   5  2199 42  
 125  170     Walter Thomas                  2084 GER SC Erlangen 48/88                    5  2195 42½ 
 126  158     Lochte Thomas                  2095 GER SK Weilheim                    S60   5  2181 42  
 127  108     Stock Christoph                2174 GER Münchener SC 1836                    5  2175 42½ 
 128  254     Pölt Christoph                 1987 GER TV Tegernsee                   U16   5  2175 42  
 129   93     Nagel Bernhard                 2191 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                 5  2169 43  
 130  187     Demir Bilal                    2069 TUR SC Unterhaching                      5  2168 39½ 
 131   72     Köhler Christian Friedrich     2241 GER Godesberger SK 1929                  5  2165 43  
 132   56 FM  Rietze Clemens                 2293 GER SC Rotation Pankow                   5  2163 42½ 
 133  237     Wüst Klaus  Prof. Dr.          2006 GER Sfr. Wieseck                   S60   5  2156 41  
 134  139 CM  Wenner Tobias                  2119 GER Sges Bensheim 1931                   5  2154 41½ 
 135  152 FM  Rüberg Jobst                   2101 GER SV Ahlen 1954                  S60   5  2151 41½ 
 136  143     Thrish Karthik                 2116 IND Chess Gurukul                  U14   5  2146 42½ 
 137  175     Schönberger Peter              2081 GER Caissa Schwarmstedt                  5  2139 41½ 
 138  140     Paris Michael                  2117 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                 5  2130 43½ 
 139  165     Bäuml Ulrich                   2088 GER SC Dillingen                         5  2130 41½ 
 140  203     Burchert Wolfgang              2057 GER SC Hansa Dortmund              S60   5  2129 42  
 141  145     Astengo Corrado                2114 ITA Societá Scacchistica Milanese        5  2129 41½ 
 142  133     Ditter Jürgen                  2131 GER SC Grunbach                          5  2127 41½ 
 143   74 FM  Wessendorf Thomas  Dr.         2235 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg                5  2124 44  
 144  126     Lutz Albert                    2139 GER SK Krumbach                    S60   5  2117 41  
 145  209     Koch Yannick                   2048 GER Hamelner SV                          5  2116 39½ 
 146  208     Dumjahn Carsten                2052 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf               5  2109 40½ 
 147  270     Ott Josef Sebastian            1961 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut        U18   5  2108 40½ 
 148  192     Böhm Uwe                       2065 GER Münchener SC 1836              S60   5  2100 38½ 
 149  221     Narendran Gouthaman            2035 IND AICF                           U14   5  2099 40  
 150  132     Lettl Gerhard                  2132 GER TV Tegernsee                         5  2099 39½ 
 151  251     Finkenflugel Renzo             1990 NED Zukertort Amstelveen                 5  2098 38  
 152  146     Freundorfer Josef              2114 GER MTV Ingolstadt                 S60   5  2092 41½ 
 153  136     Heimerdinger Jörg              2128 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär                5  2091 41½ 
 154   42 IM  Pirrot Dieter                  2373 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                      5  2091 38½ 
      149     Römhild Marcus                 2107 GER Bielefelder SK von 1883              5  2091 38½ 
 156  301     Reuter Roland                  1916 GER SK Schwabach 1907                    5  2090 38  
 157  120     Schrems Hermann                2154 GER SC Emmendingen 1937            S60   5  2089 40  
      176     Popvasilev Kaloyan             2080 GER SV Bargteheide                 U16   5  2089 40  
 159  164     Sarvadh Sathiaram              2089 IND Chennai                        U14   5  2089 39  
 160   58 WIM Imnadze Nato                 F 2291 GEO TSV Forstenried                      5  2083 41½ 
 161  240     Dickmann Thomas                2000 GER SV Wesel 1928                        5  2077 41  
 162  293     Schallner Marc                 1932 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             U16   5  2076 38½ 
 163  100     Schultz Andreas                2183 GER SG Leipzig                           5  2066 37½ 
 164  346     Glindmeier Hauke               1850 GER Münster                              5  2062 37½ 
 165  167     Nikanova Ekaterina           F 2088 BLR Moskau                               5  2062 37  
 166  299     Konyves Almos                  1927 HUN Baja SE                        U14   5  2059 37½ 
 167  234     Ciak René                      2010 GER SC 1975 Paimar                       5  2058 39½ 
 168  226     Tunka Philipp                  2029 GER SC Gröbenzell                        5  2038 37  
 169  127     Schatz Dieter                  2139 GER SK Landau                      S60   5  2034 34  
 170  235     Döhler Tobias                  2010 GER SV Calw                              5  2032 38½ 
 171  141     Fehmer Dirk                    2116 GER SAbt TSV Haunstetten                 5  2032 37  
 172  288     Mattes Heinz  Dr.              1936 GER Münchener SC 1836              S60   5  2026 38½ 
 173  144     Kesseler Heiko                 2115 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                5  2024 38½ 
 174  185     Schalla Dieter                 2071 GER SVG Friedrichsort              S60   5  2020 38  
 175  343     Hetzner Hannes                 1855 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              U14   5  2010 36½ 
 176  236     Höller Armin                   2007 GER SK Weilheim                          5  2007 40  
 177  220 FM  Zunker Reinhard  Dr.           2035 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                S60   5  2006 34½ 
 178  104     Kuhn Thomas                    2179 SUI CH-Herrliberg                        5  2004 36  
 179  420     Schnegelberg Christian         1732 GER TV Tegernsee                   U16   5  2003 38  
 180  178     Müller Frank                   2078 GER SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23            5  1997 35  
 181  360     Schumann Oliver                1831 GER SK Zorneding/Pöring                  5  1990 34  
 182  147     Tolhuizen Ludo                 2114 NED Waalre                               5  1986 39  
 183  307     Kessler Helmut                 1904 GER SC Friedberg im Gehörl. SV           5  1941 36  
 184  285 WFM Vrtiakova Anna               F 1937 SVK KSN Bratislava                 U18   5  1928 36  
 185   68 FM  Cordts Ingo                    2255 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                       5  1912 33½ 
 186  216     Hopfgartner Heinz              2038 AUT SV Raiba Munderfing                  5  1870 33  
 187  419     Dietlmeier Tobias              1735 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   5  1816 29½ 
 188   92     Böhm Martin                    2195 GER SC 1975 Bann                   S60  4½  2288 45  
 189  161     Pollmann Sascha                2091 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen               4½  2261 44½ 
 190  117     Meertens Martin                2156 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                    4½  2244 43½ 
 191  121 CM  Schatz Christian               2153 GER SV Würzburg von 1865                4½  2220 44½ 
 192  130     Jerie Sven                     2133 GER SG Ludwigsburg 1919                 4½  2177 42½ 
 193   20 GM  Andersson Ulf                  2530 SWE Düsseldorfer SK 14/25          S60  4½  2172 44½ 
 194  206     Krans Jan                      2053 NED Zukertort Amstelveen                4½  2169 42½ 
 195  182     Billio Atto                    2074 ITA Bozen                          S60  4½  2136 39½ 
 196  201     Grohde Wolfgang                2060 GER SC Agon Neumünster             S60  4½  2130 41½ 
 197  262     Metodiev Martin                1974 GER SC Erlangen 48/88                   4½  2127 42  
 198  135     Farmani Anosheh Yasha          2128 GER SK 1962 Ladenburg                   4½  2122 41½ 
 199  189     Schmidt Gerhard  Dr.           2068 GER SV Kreuztal                    S60  4½  2122 40  
 200  166     Hallmann Norbert               2088 GER SF 47 Neckartenzlingen              4½  2107 39½ 
 201  207 IM  Oparaugo Thomas                2052 NGR SV Oberursel                        4½  2106 41  
 202  363     Wehrmann Henning               1828 GER Hamelner SV                         4½  2103 39  
 203  138     Groß Willi  Dr.                2122 GER SF Bad Mergentheim                  4½  2098 41  
 204   89 FM  Smits Mark                     2203 NED De Pion                             4½  2096 40  
 205  197     Lodes Hermann                  2064 GER Nürnberg                            4½  2082 38½ 
 206  181     Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.    2076 ESP CD Reina Brillante                  4½  2077 41  
 207  113     Engel Johannes                 2165 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm              4½  2077 37  
 208  151     Semprun Martinez Fernando      2102 ESP Villanueva de la Canada             4½  2068 40½ 
 209  232 AIM Valette Christian              2016 FRA AVOINE                         S60  4½  2068 39½ 
 210  183     Kugelmann Werner               2072 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt        S60  4½  2062 40  
 211   73     Tscharotschkin Michael         2236 GER SF 47 Neckartenzlingen              4½  2061 40½ 
 212   81 FM  Tonndorf Matthias              2216 GER Hamelner SV                         4½  2059 40½ 
 213  249     Bunk Wolfgang                  1992 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881      4½  2058 39  
 214  157     Wille Thomas                   2096 GER Velberter SG                        4½  2056 37  
 215   80     Stolte Alexander               2218 GER SV Sundern 1973                     4½  2055 43  
 216  228     Röttig Hans-Peter              2028 GER SC Viernheim 1934                   4½  2055 40½ 
 217  231     Hiemer Bernd                   2018 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau             4½  2052 42  
 218  367     Heyartz Wolfgang               1823 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing                4½  2052 39  
 219  238     Haserodt Jan                   2004 GER SC Fehmarn                          4½  2050 38  
 220  239     Staudacher Thomas  Dr.         2004 GER SC Neuhausen 1908                   4½  2049 40½ 
 221  312     Koch Harald                    1889 GER SK Kissing                          4½  2048 39  
 222  280     Hovens Geert                   1947 NED Venlose Schaakvereniging            4½  2047 38½ 
 223  245     Deues Erik                     1994 GER SC Germering                        4½  2038 36  
 224  179     Dietzsch Herbert               2076 GER SC Pirmasens 1912              S60  4½  2034 36½ 
 225  327     Andre Jonas                    1871 GER SV Ilmmünster                       4½  2025 39  
 226  198     Seidel Jürgen                  2064 GER SAbt TuS Dotzheim                   4½  2015 37½ 
 227  397     Fuchs Harald                   1771 GER SC Unterhaching                     4½  2015 37  
 228  222     Strozewski Frank               2034 GER SV Erkenschwick 1923                4½  2003 39  
 229  215     Althoff Ralph                  2038 GER SFr. Brackel 1930                   4½  2003 36½ 
 230  202     Danielmeier Ralf               2058 GER Bielefelder SK                      4½  1998 38  
 231  241     Remensberger Hansuli           2000 SUI Chessflyers                    S60  4½  1995 35½ 
 232  180     Holgert Michael                2076 GER MTV Ingolstadt                      4½  1994 35½ 
 233  411     Zieringer Sebastian            1747 GER SK Gräfelfing                  U16  4½  1988 35½ 
 234   99     Wecker Martin                  2184 GER Godesberger SK 1929                 4½  1985 37½ 
 235  260     Christiani Jörg                1980 GER SG Grün-Weiß Dresden                4½  1980 34  
 236  212     Boot Henk                      2043 NED Zukertort Amstelveen           S60  4½  1977 37½ 
 237  308     Stuhler Josef                  1902 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt        S60  4½  1976 36½ 
 238  246     Melde Christian                1994 GER Königsspr. SC. HH 1984              4½  1975 36½ 
 239  230     Diotallevi Maurizio            2023 ITA Castelfidardo                  S60  4½  1973 39½ 
 240  102 FM  Löw Gerald                     2181 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär               4½  1973 39  
 241  195     Simon Andre                    2065 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf               4½  1973 37  
 242  247     Nikolov Jordan                 1994 FID Radomir                             4½  1971 40  
 243  278     Schubert Mario                 1950 GER SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort               4½  1969 34  
 244  217     Schneider Andreas              2038 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf          S60  4½  1950 37  
 245  378     Szczepanski Krzysztof          1796 GER SV Wesel 1928                       4½  1945 33  
 246  313     Pasti Anna                   F 1887 HUN Bástya Dunaújváros             U16  4½  1936 34  
 247  233     Waltenberger Udo               2012 GER SV Eiche Reichenbrand          S60  4½  1932 33  
 248  292     Guggenberger Guido             1932 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München              4½  1927 38  
 249  265     Heppert Lars                   1970 GER SK Neuburg                          4½  1927 33½ 
 250  210     Wiest Leonhard                 2048 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt        S60  4½  1917 35  
 251  320     Pirvulescu Adrian              1881 ROU CS Tinerii Maestrii Bucuresti       4½  1915 36  
 252  190     Weichelt Jens                  2068 GER SK Rochade Augsburg                 4½  1913 33½ 
 253  331     Opl Klaus                      1866 AUT Klosterneuburg                      4½  1902 35  
 254  282     Troidl Thomas  Dr.             1946 GER TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf              4½  1899 34½ 
 255  445     Andrade Luis                   1623 GER SK München Südost                   4½  1893 30½ 
 256  449     Högner Tom                     1609 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              U14  4½  1889 33  
 257  386     Von Freymann Franz             1787 GER TV Tegernsee                   U16  4½  1886 32  
 258  213     Gnegel Boris-Igor              2043 GER SF Bad Tölz                         4½  1882 33  
 259  439     Grunert Wilhelm                1659 GER SK München Südost              U14  4½  1882 32½ 
 260  284     Kraft Tom                      1938 GER SC Unterhaching                S60  4½  1864 33½ 
 261  303     Schönfelder Michael            1910 GER SK Stadtallendorf                   4½  1855 32½ 
 262  358     Sperber Ulrich                 1832 GER Gautinger SC                        4½  1852 33  
 263  297     Bossoni Mario                  1927 ITA Salo                                4½  1813 33½ 
 264  388     Staudacher Leon                1783 GER SC Sendling                    U14  4½  1703 27½ 
 265  177     Hoppe Thilo                    2079 GER SC Bonn Beuel                        4  2247 42½ 
 266  242     Schön Rudolf                   1997 GER SC Windischeschenbach                4  2150 39½ 
 267  250     Schleich Theodor  Dr.          1992 GER Münchener SC 1836              S60   4  2142 42  
 268   96     Kaiser Elmar                   2185 GER SK Tauberbischofsheim                4  2141 38½ 
 269  171     Bajorski Marius                2083 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                U16   4  2120 40½ 
 270  255     Hornung Hans  Dr.              1986 GER SK Klosterlechfeld             S60   4  2118 38  
 271   91 FM  Cordes Hans-Jörg  Dr.          2202 GER VSG 1880 Offenbach                   4  2110 41½ 
 272  261     Lucas Olav                     1978 NED Amstelveen                           4  2101 40½ 
 273  200     Glaser Christian               2063 GER BC Aichach                           4  2092 42  
 274  174     Brychcy Felix                  2081 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                      4  2089 41½ 
 275  191     Bohnhoff Peter                 2065 GER SC Roter Turm Altstadt               4  2082 38½ 
 276  372     Winkelmeier Alfred             1815 GER SV Ilmmünster                  S60   4  2064 40½ 
 277  244     Wiendieck Joerg                1995 GER SK Krumbach                          4  2059 40½ 
 278  447     Dartmann Aubanell Catriona   F 1622 ESP Peona i Peo                    U14   4  2059 37  
 279  273     Bieringer Konrad               1957 GER SK Töging                            4  2051 38  
 280  119     Schaffarczyk Andre             2154 GER SF Lieme                             4  2047 40  
 281  218     Seisenberger Georg             2038 GER SV Ilmmünster                        4  2045 37  
 282  340     Becker Wolfgang                1858 GER                                S60   4  2036 35½ 
 283  268     Kaiser Sebastian               1962 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf          S60   4  2032 39  
 284  214     Marentini Marcel               2041 SUI SC Bodan                             4  2029 39  
 285  332     Urban Rudolf                   1866 GER SC Roter Turm Altstadt         S60   4  2028 36  
 286  271     Wawor Gerhard                  1961 GER SK Nürnberg 1911               S60   4  2017 34½ 
      365     Schmitz Tim                    1825 GER SC Sendling                          4  2017 34½ 
 288  350     Solger Bernhard                1841 GER SC Sendling                          4  2016 35  
 289  274     Kerschenbauer Franz            1956 AUT Klosterneuburg                       4  2015 37½ 
 290  298     Bösch Heinz                    1927 GER SK Ebringen                    S60   4  2008 38½ 
 291  272     De Boer Harold                 1958 NED Zukertort Amstelveen                 4  2007 37  
 292  357     Oberhofer Peter                1832 GER SC Bavaria Regensb.1881              4  2000 33½ 
 293  279     Noack Mario                    1949 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf                4  1999 39  
 294  248     Zieger Bernd                   1994 GER SF Heidelberg                        4  1997 36½ 
 295  277     Engelhardt Etienne             1950 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut              4  1992 37½ 
 296  404     Kolb Tobias                    1756 GER SV Seubelsdorf                 U14   4  1992 35½ 
 297  266     Mack Thomas  Dr.               1968 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         S60   4  1989 36  
 298  256     Pohle Reinhold                 1986 GER SC Wolfratshausen 1948         S60   4  1986 37  
      351     Scheuerer Werner               1838 GER SC Garching 1980                     4  1986 37  
 300  369     Grunert Friedrich              1817 GER SK München Südost              U14   4  1985 36½ 
 301  342     Spieker Hans-Joachim           1856 GER Hamelner SV                          4  1983 33½ 
 302  290     Werner Bernd                   1935 GER Gondelsheim                    S60   4  1977 34  
 303  257     Harsch Martin                  1985 SUI SK Saanenland                  S60   4  1975 36½ 
 304  134     Niese Holger                   2130 GER BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee              4  1974 36½ 
 305  163     Klee Helmut                    2089 GER SC Viernheim 1934                    4  1974 34½ 
 306  188     Hittinger Christian            2068 GER SK München Südost                    4  1970 38½ 
 307  366     Strohbusch Frank  Dr.          1825 GER SK Freising                    S60   4  1969 37  
 308  347     Kleinhenz Hans-Georg           1850 GER Stolberger SV 1927             S60   4  1968 36  
 309  323     Santl Anton                    1880 GER Schach-Union München           S60   4  1966 35½ 
 310  281     Lenz Bernhard                  1947 GER BC Aichach                           4  1951 35½ 
 311  379     Sikorski Thomas                1795 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg                4  1949 35  
 312  294     Maurer Rainer                  1929 GER SK Krumbach                          4  1948 35½ 
 313  264 WFM Berglitz Regina              F 1970 GER Hamburger SK von 1830                4  1944 35  
 314  457     Mehnert Sebastian              1581 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   4  1943 33  
 315  409     Lerchl Hannes                  1750 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn            4  1938 35  
 316  229     Harmsen Michiel                2026 NED Zukertort Amstelveen                 4  1937 35  
 317  287     Kriesch Achim                  1936 GER SF Braunfels                         4  1933 37  
 318  263     Prüske Wolfgang                1973 GER SC Hansa Dortmund              S60   4  1932 32½ 
 319  219     Van Der Riet Ernst             2038 GER SF Braunfels                   S60   4  1930 36  
 320  348     Eschle Hubert                  1845 GER SR Spaichingen                 S60   4  1925 36  
 321  315     Bähr Rainer                    1885 GER SC Miesbach                    S60   4  1923 35  
 322  225     Schulte Josef                  2029 GER SV Sundern 1973                      4  1922 37  
 323  399     Laustsen Karl-Johan            1765 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen              S60   4  1916 32  
 324  341     Frehen Werner                  1857 GER SG Niederkassel                S60   4  1907 36½ 
 325  344     Danninger Jannik               1853 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   4  1904 31½ 
 326  380     Lechner Otto                   1794 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt        S60   4  1900 32½ 
 327  410     Manco Michela                F 1747 GER TV Tegernsee                   U18   4  1899 33½ 
 328  318     Tsiapouris Michael  Dr.        1882 GER                                      4  1891 33  
 329  211     Seickel Ralf                   2044 GER Frankfurt                            4  1890 35½ 
 330  328     Lochte Szilvia               F 1869 HUN SC Starnberg                         4  1881 33½ 
 331  441     Jersic Aleks                   1650 SLO ŠK LJUBLJANA                   U14   4  1877 29  
 332  440     Lindner Mario                  1657 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf                4  1870 30½ 
 333  385     Rudolph Klaus                  1788 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing           S60   4  1863 31½ 
 334  335     Böcker Jürgen  Dr.             1863 GER SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen     S60   4  1862 31  
 335  364     De Luna Butz Alberto           1827 ESP SV Oberstenfeld                      4  1859 31½ 
 336  324     Di Lazzaro Gabriele            1879 ITA Bozen                          S60   4  1855 34½ 
 337  454     Danninger Hugo Kian            1588 GER Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg   U14   4  1854 34½ 
 338  305     Schneider Konrad               1906 GER SC Prien                             4  1851 32  
 339  291     Schmitzer Peter                1933 GER SC Roter Turm Altstadt         S60   4  1847 35½ 
 340  289     Walda Michael                  1936 GER SAbt Niederräder TG                  4  1847 34  
 341  381     Leitner Leonhard               1793 GER TUS Holzkirchen                      4  1845 34½ 
 342  329     Ring Gregor                    1867 GER Sprockhövel                    S60   4  1842 31  
 343  382     Yang David                     1791 GER SK Germering                         4  1842 30  
 344  368     Antoniacci Riccardo            1819 ITA DLF Rimini                     S60   4  1835 30  
 345  316     Frank Werner  Dr.              1885 GER SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872       S60   4  1830 34½ 
 346  384     Schneider Udo                  1789 GER SF Braunfels                   S60   4  1827 30½ 
 347  376     Recchi Antonio                 1810 ITA Ancona                         S60   4  1822 31½ 
 348  403     Hamina Martti                  1758 FIN Hartola Chessclub              S60   4  1817 31  
 349  319     Leimeister Winfried            1881 GER BSF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach     S60   4  1794 30  
 350  314     Kristofic Mario                1886 AUT Lustenau                             4  1765 33½ 
 351  486     Wolf Vincent                   1251 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                U14   4  1762 29½ 
 352  450     Kühlwein Ralf                  1607 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.               S60   4  1702 29½ 
 353  436     Dahmen Jürgen                  1678 GER SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956          4  1605 29½ 
 354  156     Kastek Thomas                  2096 GER Hamburger SK von 1830               3½  2155 43½ 
 355   75 FM  Zuse Peter                     2234 GER SV 1947 Walldorf                    3½  2152 40½ 
 356  325     Chen Victor                    1878 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         U18  3½  2104 35½ 
 357   60     Bussard Christian              2283 GER SG Niederkassel                     3½  2060 40½ 
 358  300     Gärtner Matthias               1916 GER SK Heidenau                         3½  2042 39½ 
 359  353     Ranker Klemens                 1835 GER SC Hauptstuhl                  S60  3½  2032 37½ 
 360  125     Teuschler Hugo                 2143 AUT Frauental                           3½  2023 38  
      269     Lambertz Michael               1961 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                      3½  2023 38  
 362  338     Ries Berthold                  1862 GER Oberpframmern                  S60  3½  2011 38  
 363  309     Brüll Elias                    1898 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 U18  3½  1989 36  
 364  387     Kohlmeyer Klaus                1784 GER SF Braunfels                        3½  1978 33½ 
 365  334     Schützhold Frank               1864 GER SC Naunhof                     S60  3½  1977 37  
 366  267     Mittelbachert Ulrich           1968 GER Lübecker SV von 1873           S60  3½  1973 36½ 
 367  336     Haselbeck Franz                1863 GER SV Deggendorf                       3½  1969 34½ 
 368  259     Seils Ralf                     1982 GER Sfr. Nordost Berlin            S60  3½  1964 36  
 369  444     Franke Maximilian              1625 GER SC Peiting                          3½  1962 37  
 370  253     Link Klaus                     1988 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg                 3½  1961 36  
 371  418     Rauth Markus                   1736 GER SV Germania Erlenbach               3½  1960 34  
 372  375     Bussard Achim                  1811 GER SG Niederkassel                S60  3½  1959 37½ 
 373   94     Blaeser Pierre                 2190 LUX Bech-Kleinmacher               S60  3½  1955 33  
 374  451     Wittmann Jannik                1600 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881      3½  1944 33½ 
 375  408     Beckert Alessandro             1751 GER FC Bayern München              U14  3½  1942 34  
 376  317     Schwarz Hans                   1883 GER SV Rochade Magdeburg 96        S60  3½  1935 36  
 377  326     Sirletti Sonia               F 1874 ITA Famiglia Legnanese                  3½  1935 35  
 378  443     Boos Michael                   1625 GER Sportfr. Windach 1923               3½  1934 33½ 
 379  296     Gombert Reiner                 1928 GER Schleswiger SV von 1919             3½  1931 36½ 
 380  322     Schicker Rudolf                1881 GER SC Windischeschenbach               3½  1925 34½ 
 381  355     Wltschek Christian             1835 GER SG Post/Süd Regensburg              3½  1924 36½ 
 382  337     Buchäckert Jürgen              1862 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen                3½  1923 34  
 383  194     Obermeier Herbert              2065 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut             3½  1922 37½ 
 384  414     Schmitt Michael                1740 GER SC Peiting                          3½  1916 32  
 385  310     Leonhardt Robert               1895 GER SK Heidenau                         3½  1910 37  
 386  286     Bauer Armin  Dr.               1936 GER SF 1946 Brühl                  S60  3½  1895 35  
 387  359     Kühnast Volker                 1831 GER BSF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach     S60  3½  1894 33½ 
 388  224     De Heer Peter                  2029 NED Amsterdam                      S60  3½  1893 36½ 
 389  389     Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig           1782 GER Gestratz                       S60  3½  1884 33  
 390  390     Schöne Thomas                  1782 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf          S60  3½  1872 30  
 391  460     Strohschneider Leon            1562 GER FC Bayern München              U14  3½  1864 31  
 392  455     Rademacher Heinrich            1586 GER SC Porta Westfalica            S60  3½  1829 32  
 393  339     Plug Arjan                     1859 NED Daniel Noteboom                     3½  1824 35  
 394  417     Saveljev Juri                  1737 GER TV Tegernsee                   S60  3½  1809 31  
 395  393     Bregenzer Martin               1779 GER SV Winterlingen                     3½  1804 32½ 
 396  330     Hoffmann Uwe                   1866 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul                 3½  1791 31  
 397  473     Cheredzhiyska Iva            F 1455 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14  3½  1782 28  
 398  311     Blaeser Romain                 1891 LUX Differdingen                   S60  3½  1747 32  
 399  477     Andrade Ruben                  1391 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14  3½  1739 26  
 400  416     Koch Dieter  Dr.               1738 GER SC Ammersee                    S60  3½  1736 31½ 
 401  413     Strieck Christian              1743 GER SK Mannheim 1946               S60  3½  1734 29½ 
 402  468     Gehrke Jakob                   1509 GER FC Bayern München              U16  3½  1714 26  
 403  435     Feigelbinder Hans              1679 AUT SK Bruckmühl                   S60  3½  1651 29  
 404  433     Basener Wolfgang               1688 GER SC Miesbach                    S60  3½  1610 26½ 
 405  109     Friesen Viktor                 2173 GER SC Porta Westfalica                  3  2232 40  
 406  227     Lipinsky Markus                2028 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München               3  2186 39  
 407  199     Stein Marco                    2064 GER SK Marktoberdorf                     3  2068 37½ 
 408  333     Vonach Bernhard  Dr.           1866 GER Sportfr. Windach 1923          S60   3  2008 36½ 
 409  370     Balhar Michael                 1815 GER SC Erlangen 48/88                    3  2007 35  
 410  345     Förster Rudi                   1853 GER SF Braunfels                         3  1955 33½ 
 411  276     Sabel Reinhard                 1953 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                       3  1946 34  
 412  401     Tunka Josef                    1765 GER SV Lingen                      S60   3  1924 33  
 413  437     Gibhardt Peter                 1669 GER SK Baunatal 1963                     3  1923 33½ 
 414  302     Ewin Hans-Peter                1913 GER SF Braunfels                         3  1909 37  
 415  362     Kreusch Frank                  1828 GER SV Turm Drolshagen                   3  1907 33½ 
 416  471     Edelmann Oliver                1463 GER SK Gräfelfing                  U16   3  1868 33½ 
 417  407     Walesch Rainer                 1754 GER TV Tegernsee                   S60   3  1865 32½ 
 418  371     Knöpfle Andreas                1815 GER SK Durlach                           3  1863 33  
 419  429     Wenske Hardy                   1705 GER Kieler SG von 1884             S60   3  1856 34½ 
 420  458     Lerchl Clemens                 1565 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn      U14   3  1853 33½ 
 421  453     Huber Marinus                  1591 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   3  1852 31  
 422  402     Schaumann Eugen                1760 GER SK Krumbach                          3  1851 32  
 423  463     Traversi Carlo                 1538 ITA Medicina                       S60   3  1851 29½ 
 424  467     Jovi Klaus                     1512 GER SV Grevenbroich 1953           S60   3  1847 33  
 425  412     Frijling Jeroen                1746 NED Alphense SC                          3  1845 31  
 426  422     Oberhofer Marie              F 1724 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 U18   3  1836 31½ 
 427  452     Schneider Mathias              1598 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul                  3  1836 28½ 
 428  472     Kocak Akin                     1462 GER TV Tegernsee                   U16   3  1835 27½ 
 429  495     Kotitschke Frank                  0 GER Rheine                               3  1833 32½ 
 430  428     Castro Fernandez Fco Javier    1705 ESP Reina Brillante                S60   3  1823 32½ 
 431  415     Von Lossow Marcus              1739 GER PTSV SK Hof 1892                     3  1822 32  
 432  431     Auterhoff Jürgen  Dr.          1697 GER SC Pasing von 1948             S60   3  1815 30  
 433  478     Chen Adrien                    1381 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         U16   3  1814 32  
 434  438     Schindlbeck Johann             1665 GER München                        S60   3  1814 31½ 
 435  396     Wolfram Gisbert  Dr.           1773 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing           S60   3  1806 29  
 436  352     Von Hannenheim Werner          1838 GER Schach-Union München           S60   3  1793 30½ 
 437  461     Pareja Sanchez Julio           1551 GER SK Ingolstadt                        3  1791 30½ 
 438  406     Zeltner Richard                1755 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              U14   3  1780 29  
 439  482     Iden Laurin                    1343 GER SK König Tegel 1949            U14   3  1763 27½ 
 440  448     Rodig Claus                    1622 GER SG Burgtonna                         3  1730 30½ 
 441  391     Strobl Thomas                  1782 GER TSV 1860 Weißenburg                  3  1730 29½ 
 442  470     Schmid Elias                   1469 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   3  1718 24½ 
 443  485     Gilbert Tim                    1294 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              U14   3  1712 26½ 
 444  464     Berger Siegfried               1531 GER 1. SK Neuperlach               S60   3  1710 27½ 
 445  430     Mitschka Manfred               1704 GER SK Neuburg                           3  1709 33  
 446  459     Stoib Marinus                  1565 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   3  1696 29  
 447  394     Hartmann Wolfgang A. F.        1776 GER SG Weißensee 49                S60   3  1673 26  
 448  398     Behnke Michael                 1765 GER SK Helmbrechts                       3  1646 28  
 449  493     Burdett Sabah                F  921 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   3  1629 27½ 
 450  456     Kapahnke Tilo                  1584 GER SC Starnberg                         3  1617 27  
 451  424     Merdian Nick                   1718 GER SC Postbauer-Heng              U14   3  1595 26½ 
 452  383     Eichhorn Werner                1790 GER Ottobrunn                      S60   3  1575 25½ 
 453  426     Ley Michael                    1706 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                       3  1539 26  
 454  223     Helmschrott Otto               2031 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt             2½  2129 38½ 
 455  295     Milovanovic Milos              1929 GER SF Gottmadingen                     2½  1985 36½ 
 456  361     Hirstel Serge                  1829 FRA Hindisheim                          2½  1985 35½ 
 457  283     Shen Julian                    1944 GER SK Rothenburg                  U16  2½  1868 34  
 458  481     Pichl Christoph                1345 GER SC Wolfratshausen 1948         U14  2½  1867 33  
 459  373     Beck Andreas                   1813 GER Bensheim                       S60  2½  1826 32½ 
 460  421     Smits Jacques                  1728 NED De Pion                        S60  2½  1823 30½ 
 461  377     Leitz Markus                   1797 GER SF Hailer-Meerholz                  2½  1807 31  
 462  489     Kamleiter Noah                 1159 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär          U14  2½  1804 31  
 463  476     Pasti Zsombor                  1426 HUN Bástya Dunaújváros             U14  2½  1803 26½ 
 464  466     Tiggemann Felix                1514 GER SF Schöneck                    U14  2½  1788 33  
 465  395     Flockerzi Armin                1774 GER VfR-SC Koblenz                 S60  2½  1787 32  
 466  442     Pütz Peter                     1629 GER SV Hennef 1927                 S60  2½  1774 27  
 467  484     Gehrke Korbinian               1304 GER FC Bayern München              U14  2½  1713 28  
 468  427     Schütz Robert                  1706 GER SC Forchheim                        2½  1694 30  
 469  374     Loibl Johann                   1813 AUT Klosterneuburg                 S60  2½  1693 29  
 470  483     Wolf Jonas                     1313 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              U14  2½  1660 29½ 
 471  479     Bloch Daniel                   1373 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         U14  2½  1596 26  
 472  490     Schilling Max                  1014 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14  2½  1516 20½ 
 473   63 FM  Hedke Fred                     2274 GER Delmenhorster SK 1931                2  2081 36½ 
 474  356     Ponomarev Maximilian           1833 GER SK München Südost              U14   2  1982 32  
 475  354     Samisch Romuald                1835 GER SC Recklinghausen Altstadt           2  1938 33½ 
 476  425     Marzec Witold                  1715 GER Alfter                         S60   2  1875 34  
 477  446     Wegener Wilfried               1623 GER SC Miesbach                    S60   2  1844 30½ 
 478  423     Wawrinsky Ludwig               1722 GER 1. SK Neuperlach               S60   2  1819 31½ 
 479  469     Jetzl Julian                   1482 AUT Irdning                        U14   2  1799 30  
 480  462     Steinschuld Jo                 1551 NED Kerkraadse S.V.                S60   2  1778 30½ 
 481  465     Lerchl Justus                  1529 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn      U14   2  1757 28½ 
 482  432     Schnell Franz                  1697 GER SV Trossingen                  S60   2  1724 30½ 
 483  475     Zey Torsten                    1433 GER SG Schramberg-Lauterbach             2  1674 25  
 484  487     Homfeldt Maren               F 1211 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg           2  1536 23  
 485  400     Schmitz Klaus                  1765 GER SC 1928 Eppelborn              S60  1½  2006 32½ 
 486  118     Kayser Felix                   2154 GER Wiesbadener SV 1885                 1½  1924 30  
 487  349     Pauthner Franz                 1844 GER SK Zorneding/Pöring            S60  1½  1807 27½ 
 488  480     Jetzl Laurence                 1349 AUT Irdning                        U14  1½  1740 27  
 489  474     Stahl Otto Alexander           1448 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14  1½  1630 26  
 490  496     Pichl Johann                      0 GER Bad Tölz                            1½  1541 28½ 
 491  492     Osiewatsch Arthur               933 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                      1½  1511 23  
 492  491     Nutz Korbinian                 1007 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14  1½  1414 23½ 
 493  392     Habiger Gerhard                1780 SUI SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg           1  1799 25  
 494  488     Lipinsky Pierre                1201 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         U14   1  1695 24½ 
 495  494     Nutz Valentin                   698 GER TV Tegernsee                   U14   1  1472 23  
 496  405     Gasser Horst  Dr.              1755 GER SF Braunfels                   S60   0  1946 25½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year