For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Goeteborg SWE, SS Manhem Open 2017

      NAMN   KLUBB   RANKING 1/8     SP   +   =   -   POÄNG   KV.P  
1 IM Petro Golubka Ukraine 2445 8 7   1   0 7.5   39.00  
2 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Malmö AS 2522 8 4   4   0 6.0   40.00  
3 IM Mikkel Antonsen Denmark 2440 8 5   2   1 6.0   39.50  
4 IM Ari Ziegler Örgryte SK 2318 8 6   0   2 6.0   37.00  
5 Timmy Forsberg SA Mark 2093 8 6   0   2 6.0   32.00  
6 GM Orest Gritsak Ukraine 2474 8 5   1   2 5.5   37.00  
7 FM Tom Rydström Växjö SK 2301 8 5   1   2 5.5   36.50  
8 Lars Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 2005 8 5   1   2 5.5   33.00  
9 Simon Rosberg Schack 08, Norrköping 2318 8 4   2   2 5.0   38.00  
10 FM Joel Åkesson SS Manhem 2296 8 3   4   1 5.0   36.50  
11 Joakim Nilsson Uppsala SSS 2126 8 4   2   2 5.0   35.00  
12 Anton Troedsson SS Manhem 1650 8 5   0   3 5.0   34.00  
13 Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2085 8 4   2   2 5.0   33.50  
14 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 2016 8 5   0   3 5.0   33.00  
15 Said Outgajjouft SS Manhem 2026 8 4   2   2 5.0   32.50  
16 Stig Andersson Götaverkens SK 1871 8 4   2   2 5.0   29.50  
17 Björn Holmgren SS Manhem 2023 8 4   2   2 5.0   29.00  
18 Feras Alharash SS Manhem 1772 8 3   3   2 4.5   34.50  
19 Vincent Andréasson SS Manhem 2006 8 4   1   3 4.5   33.50  
20 William Olsson Örgryte SK 1784 8 4   1   3 4.5   28.00  
21 Hashim Hattab SS Manhem 1885 8 4   0   4 4.0   32.00  
22 Anil Tabakan Stenungsunds SK 1809 8 3   2   3 4.0   31.50  
23 Adia Onyango United States of America 1733 8 3   2   3 4.0   31.00  
24 Andreas Ottgård SS Manhem 1810 8 3   2   3 4.0   30.50  
25 Ted Torkkeli SS Manhem 1767 8 4   0   4 4.0   30.00  
26 Ulf Nyberg SK Kamraterna 2183 8 3   2   3 4.0   30.00  
27 Nathalie Ziegler Örgryte SK 1841 8 4   0   4 4.0   29.50  
28 Roy Berg Majornas SS 1933 8 3   2   3 4.0   29.50  
29 William Cardenas Uppsala SSS 2114 8 3   2   3 4.0   29.50  
30 Arvin Rasti Örgryte SK 1731 8 3   2   3 4.0   28.00  
31 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1626 8 2   4   2 4.0   28.00  
32 Bertil Westergren SK Kamraterna 1863 8 2   4   2 4.0   27.50  
33 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1920 8 4   0   4 4.0   27.00  
34 Thomas Meyer SS Manhem 1602 8 2   4   2 4.0   26.00  
35 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1499 8 3   2   3 4.0   24.00  
36 Jan-Olof Tillman Karlstad AS 1896 8 2   3   3 3.5   31.00  
37 Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem 1950 8 3   1   4 3.5   29.00  
38 Jan-Ove Sundqvist Tibro SK 1858 8 3   1   4 3.5   27.50  
39 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1934 8 2   3   3 3.5   27.00  
40 Christian Andersson Alingsås SS 1740 8 2   3   3 3.5   26.50  
41 Linus Hugo IFK Hindås 1609 8 2   3   3 3.5   24.00  
42 Björn Lindskog Göteborgs SS 1646 8 3   0   5 3.0   27.00  
43 Oleg Shchetinin SS Manhem 1754 8 2   2   4 3.0   26.50  
44 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1391 8 3   0   5 3.0   26.00  
45 Aria Ben Saeid Örgryte SK 1563 8 3   0   5 3.0   26.00  
46 Daniel Skarehag SS Manhem 1704 3 3   0   0 3.0   3.50  
47 Jona Malm Kålltorps SS 1642 8 2   1   5 2.5   28.00  
48 Simon Håkansson IFK Hindås 1693 8 2   1   5 2.5   24.50  
49 Lilian de Martín SS Manhem 1539 8 2   1   5 2.5   23.50  
50 Tiam Safdari SS Manhem 1519 8 2   1   5 2.5   21.50  
51 Andreas Granath SS Manhem 1489 8 2   0   6 2.0   25.50  
52 Berth Bråby Karlstad AS 1630 8 2   0   6 2.0   25.50  
53 Ammar Khachan Örgryte SK 0 7 2   0   5 2.0   19.00  
54 Roland Häll Lundby SS 1576 8 1   1   6 1.5   20.00  
55 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1353 8 1   0   7 1.0   23.50  
56 Johnny Garvik SS Manhem 1578 3 0   0   3 0.0   10.00  
57 Benny Farsäter SS Manhem 0 2 0   0   2 0.0   3.50  
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1   Rond 2   Rond 3   Rond 4   Rond 5   Rond 6   Rond 7   Rond 8  

 
    Bord       VIT       ELO           SVART       ELO   RESULTAT      
    1   FM   Tom Rydström       2301   -   IM   Petro Golubka       2445   0 - 1              
    2   GM   Tiger Hillarp Persson       2522   -   IM   Mikkel Antonsen       2440   ½ - ½              
    3   IM   Ari Ziegler       2318   -       Anton Troedsson       1650   1 - 0              
    4   FM   Joel Åkesson       2296   -       Timmy Forsberg       2093   0 - 1              
    5   GM   Orest Gritsak       2474   -       Vincent Andréasson       2006   1 - 0              
    6       Said Outgajjouft       2026   -       Simon Rosberg       2318   ½ - ½              
    7       Joakim Nilsson       2126   -       Kristian Eriksson       2085   ½ - ½              
    8       Lars Andersson       2005   -       Roy Berg       1933   1 - 0              
    9       Nathalie Ziegler       1841   -       Björn Holmgren       2023   0 - 1              
    10       Love Troberg Eskola       2016   -       Hashim Hattab       1885   1 - 0              
    11       Gustav Törngren       1920   -       Stig Andersson       1871   0 - 1              
    12       Andreas Ottgård       1810   -       Feras Alharash       1772   ½ - ½              
    13       Gustav Lindholm       1626   -       Ulf Nyberg       2183   ½ - ½              
    14       Bertil Westergren       1863   -       William Cardenas       2114   ½ - ½              
    15       William Olsson       1784   -       Jan-Olof Tillman       1896   1 - 0              
    16       Arvin Rasti       1731   -       Adia Onyango       1733   ½ - ½              
    17       Christoffer Stenman       1934   -       Thomas Meyer       1602   ½ - ½              
    18       Vidar Grahn       1391   -       Anil Tabakan       1809   0 - 1              
    19       Ted Torkkeli       1767   -       Björn Lindskog       1646   1 - 0              
    20       Alexander Ström-Engdahl       1499   -       Oleg Shchetinin       1754   1 - 0              
    21       Christian Andersson       1740   -       Linus Hugo       1609   ½ - ½              
    22       Simon Håkansson       1693   -       Sven Degerfeldt       1950   0 - 1              
    23       Jona Malm       1642   -       Jan-Ove Sundqvist       1858   0 - 1              
    24       Daniel Skarehag       1704   -       Andreas Granath       1489   1 - 0              
    25       Aria Ben Saeid       1563   -       Berth Bråby       1630   1 - 0              
    26       Roland Häll       1576   -       Tiam Safdari       1519   0 - 1              
    27       Lilian de Martín       1539   -       Christer Carmegren       1353   1 - 0              


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year