For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 533 : 10.02.2018

Online chess games 6462
Chess tournaments 34

View all included tournaments

Goynuk TUR, Turkish Cup 2018

Turkish Cup 2018 Goynuk TUR Fri 26th Jan 2018 - Sat 3rd Feb 2018
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiRtg+PtsTB1TB2TB3
19Apaydin FethiFM22699108174.578.25
24Arat Ufuk SezenIM236199.580.573.571.50
32Haznedaroglu KivancGM2457897972.565.00
41Yilmazyerli MertIM24897978.572.565.75
55Koksal EgeIM235378.577.57260.25
68Buyukasik DiyapFM230188.5777158.50
77Agdelen Huseyin CanFM230278.57468.559.00
829Gunduz Umut Erdem213978.571.56656.00
912Sevgi VolkanFM22647874.568.555.75
1018Zor Alber Kadir2150687366.556.25
1126Eren Ataberk21658872.566.552.50
1243Tarlabasi Emirhan20607872.56653.00
1313Akdogan Alperen22627871.56652.75
1415Ozkan ErvinCM22056870.56552.25
1535Bacak Muhammed Kaan20507870.564.553.00
1681Kizilkus Akin187678706551.50
1722Karagollu Ahmet21345869.56353.50
1819Karaokcu Erkin22157868.56349.00
1940Yelligedik Murat20337867.561.551.50
2016Isik Engin Yasar217988676248.00
2132Kerem Halil Ozgun21327864.55948.25
2220Kamer Kayra22176863.55849.00
2311Samani YamacFM22686862.557.549.75
2410Tasdogen Dincer228757.574.569.551.25
2534Usun Tolga205267.574.568.551.50
2644Tepe Efe CanCM205567.57468.550.50
2717Metin Mehmet217067.57467.551.25
2821Ersahin Bulent218977.572.566.548.50
2927Korkmaz NecmettinCM209367.57266.548.50
306Karadeniz Ali EmreFM228867.5716551.00
3157Daghan Devran201177.570.565.547.75
3228Dalgar Hakki BeratCM215457.569.563.550.25
3314Yilmaz TurhanIM224867.56963.547.00
3448Demirbag Alihan203877.5686248.50
3523Ererdem Gani ErenCM219967.5686248.00
3642Gulbeyaz Emir208767.567.562.545.75
3731Erdogan Anil BerkCM210657.567.56248.00
3898Korkmaz Turhan187177.567.56246.75
3950Sahin Doga BoranFM198457.567.56246.25
4041Demir Bilal209347.565.560.547.50
4152Demircin Kasim193277.5656043.25
4275Tirak Mert193777.5656043.25
4358Kocak Can201367.56559.545.00
4454Kara Yanki198167.564.55944.50
4533Yaver Faik Emre209657.563.558.545.50
4651Cevrin Muhammed Cemre190057.562.55745.25
4763Oner Oguz196067.562.55742.75
4867Ozsakallioglu Okan196267.561.556.544.00
4959Unat Can HaktanCM198067.559.554.542.25
50239Uyguner Volkan067.5575338.00
388 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year