For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Gran Canaria ESP, 2nd Fiestas Dolores

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    1    Cruz Pino Adrian                2115 ESP Univac-It Guia                      5½  19½ 22½ 14½ 
   2    3 CM Sanchez Quintero Raul           1996 CUB Sociedad La Montaña            S50   5  20½ 22½ 15  
   3    2    Rojas Mirabal Pedro             2070 ESP San Andrés                     S50  4½  20  23  14½ 
   4    4    Lopez Colon Francisco           1949 ESP Centro Goya-Villa De Teror     S50  4½  18  20  14  
   5   18    Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue     F 1603 ESP Univac-It Guia                 U14  4½  15½ 17½ 12  
   6    7    Medina Martin Alberto           1847 ESP Univac-It Guia                 U16   4  21  24  16  
   7    6    Alba Santana Cayetano           1891 ESP Grandama                             4  16½ 18½ 11½ 
   8   14    Guerra Aleman Marcial           1692 ESP Santa Lucia                    S50   4  15½ 17½ 11  
   9    9    Perez Guerra Raul               1814 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U12  3½  20  21  14½ 
  10    5    Ramos Santana Marcelino         1926 ESP Anand                          S50  3½  19  21½ 14  
  11   20    Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria   F 1520 ESP Grandama                       U16  3½  18½ 21  14  
  12   13    Martinez Molina Jose Juan       1722 ESP Anand                          S50  3½  18½ 19½ 13½ 
  13   17    Rivero Pena Gara Del Pino     F 1605 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U16  3½  18  20  14  
  14   10    Ramirez Maillo Cristian         1776 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U16  3½  16½ 18½ 11  
  15   26    Perez Bolanos Joel              1379 ESP Sociedad La Montaña Juvenil    U12  3½  15½ 17½ 11  
  16    8    Costache Bogdan Alexandru       1825 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias        3  21  23  15½ 
  17   19    Roca Marrero Jose Miguel        1550 ESP Anand                                3  19½ 21½ 14  
  18   24    Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesu   1397 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U12   3  16½ 18½ 12½ 
  19   25    Perez Bolanos David             1394 ESP Sociedad La Montaña Juvenil    U12   3  15½ 16½ 11½ 
  20   12    Sanchez Montesdeoca Isaac       1743 ESP San Andres                     S50   3  14½ 16½ 10  
  21   37    Gonzalez Sastron Pablo             0 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U12   3  14  16  9½  
  22   21    Diaz Medina Angelo              1476 ESP Sociedad La Montaña Juvenil    U10   3  12  13  8½  
  23   11    Fuentes Perez Noe               1768 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U16  2½  17½ 18½ 13½ 
  24   15    Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo         1686 ESP Hotel Avda. De Canarias-Vecind      2½  17  19  12½ 
  25   23    Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos       1409 ESP Firgas                         S50  2½  15½ 17½ 11  
  26   32    Moreno Diepa Diego              1195 ESP Univac-It Guia                 U10   2  18½ 21  14  
  27   22    Macias Reyes Jose Luis          1458 ESP Sociedad La Montaña            S50   2  17  18  12  
  28   27    Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel         1369 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  S50   2  16  18  12  
  29   16    Garcia Van Isschot Carlos       1628 ESP Anand                          S50   2  15  17  10½ 
  30   30    Rivero Pena Himar               1262 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U12   2  14½ 16½ 11½ 
  31   36    Garcia Caballero Dario             0 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U08   2  14  16  10½ 
  32   29    Biscarri Candalia Oscar         1328 ESP Anand                          S50   2  14  15  10½ 
  33   34    Diaz Del Rosario Carlos Efren   1174 ESP Sociedad La Montaña                  2  13½ 14½ 11  
  34   33    Almeida Cubas Mirella         F 1190 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U10   2  11½ 12½ 8½  
  35   35    Diaz Hernandez Juan Jose        1090 ESP Sociedad La Montaña            S50  1½  11  12  7½  
  36   31    Gonzalez Sastron David          1196 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U12   1  13½ 14½ 10  
  37   28    Roque Hernandez Francisco       1361 ESP Firgas                         S50   1  12  13  8½  
  38   38    Perez Perez Melquiades             0 ESP Sociedad La Montaña                  ½  10½ 11½ 9½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year