For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Graz AUT, Women Ch 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                     Type Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 WIM Kopinits Anna-Christina F 2282 AUT ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf         N   8  44  34½ 39,50 
   2    6 WIM Exler Veronika          F 2124 AUT Sc Donaustadt                 N   6  46½ 35  27,50 
   3   14     Wu Min                  F 1892 AUT Sc Donaustadt            U20  N  5½  49  36½ 27,50 
   4    2 WIM Newrkla Katharina       F 2182 AUT Sk Austria Wien               N  5½  47½ 37  29,25 
   5   15     Busuioc Alexandra       F 1881 AUT SC Donaustadt            U18  N  5½  46½ 35½ 25,25 
   6    4 WFM Mayrhuber Nikola        F 2134 AUT 1. Sk Ottakring          U18  N  5½  45  35½ 24,25 
   7    8 WFM Trippold Denise         F 2078 AUT Schachklub Baden         U20  N  5½  45  35½ 23,50 
   8    9 WFM Hapala Elisabeth        F 2075 AUT Sv Pamhagen                   N  5½  41½ 34½ 22,25 
   9    5 WFM Schnegg Anna-Lena       F 2128 AUT Raika Zell/Zillertal     U20  N  5½  40  31  22,25 
  10    7 WFM Froewis Annika          F 2094 AUT Sc Donaustadt                 N   5  41½ 32½ 22,00 
  11   13     Kordzadze Nino          F 1913 AUT 1. Sk Ottakring               N   5  39  30½ 19,75 
  12    3 WFM Novkovic Julia          F 2159 AUT Dornbirn                      N   5  37  30  15,50 
  13   12     Schloffer Jasmin-Denise F 1917 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg  U18  N  4½  52  39  27,25 
  14   10 WFM Hiebler Laura           F 2075 AUT Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan    U20  N  4½  43½ 34  16,00 
  15   17 WMK Bernhard Julia          F 1828 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr      N  4½  38½ 31  15,25 
  16   11 WMK Landl Margot            F 1950 AUT tschaturanga                  N   4  39  29½ 11,50 
  17   18     Karner Sylvia           F 1789 AUT Hohenems                      N   4  38½ 29  13,00 
  18   20     Wegan Barbara           F 1660 AUT Postsportverein Graz     S65  N   4  37  28½ 13,00 
  19   16     Lymysalo Venla          F 1843 AUT Styria Graz              U18  N   4  35½ 28½ 11,25 
  20   22 WMK Tschida Verena          F 1574 AUT Sv Wulkaprodersdorf           N  3½  31  24  9,25  
  21   19     Fritz Rebecca           F 1784 AUT Sv Bg 16                      N  3½  30  23  7,50  
  22   23     Beyer Edith             F 1406 AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems    S50  N   2  33½ 26½ 3,75  
  23   21 WMK Hohendanner Sonja       F 1638 AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk               N   2  33  26  4,00


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year