For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2017/18 round 4

TCh-HUN 2017-18 Hungary HUN Sat 25th Nov 2017 - Sun 6th May 2018
Leading Round 4 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1Aquaprofit-NTSK I.47.59.510.59836.5
2ASE Paks458.59.56.5629.5
3DVTK44.577.59628
4Aquarena Kobanya SC43.5689.5527
5Penzugyor SE42.58.58.56525.5
6Duocor-Makoi SVSE42.5669.5424
7HUSI SC41.55.567.5320.5
8HVSE-Infraplan434.53.56117
9Dunaharaszti MTK4343.56116.5
10MTK Budapest42.562.54.5115.5
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year