For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 533 : 10.02.2018

Online chess games 6462
Chess tournaments 34

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2017/18 round 5

TCh-HUN 2017-18 Hungary HUN Sat 25th Nov 2017 - Sun 6th May 2018
Leading Round 5 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1Aquaprofit-NTSK I.57.59.510.5891044.5
2ASE Paks558.59.56.58.5838
3DVTK54.5797.58836
4Aquarena Kobanya SC53.569.589.5736.5
5Duocor-Makoi SVSE52.566.569.5630.5
6Penzugyor SE52.55.58.58.56531
7HUSI SC51.55.52.567.5323
8Dunaharaszti MTK54343.56120.5
9HVSE-Infraplan533.54.53.56120.5
10MTK Budapest542.52.564.5119.5
10 teams


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year