For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 535 : 01.03.2018

Online chess games 4207
Chess tournaments 38

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2017/18 round 6

TCh-HUN 2017-18 Hungary HUN Sat 25th Nov 2017 - Sun 6th May 2018
Leading Round 6 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1Aquaprofit-NTSK I.67.58.59.5910.581253
2ASE Paks658.59.58.56.57.51045.5
3DVTK64.5787.5981044
4Aquaréna Kobanya SC63.53.569.589.5740
5Pénzügyor SE62.55.58.56.58.56737.5
6Duocor-Makoi SVSE62.5466.569.5634.5
7HVSE-Infraplan633.54.53.5610330.5
8HUSI SC61.55.52.55.567.5328.5
9Dunaharaszti MTK644.5343.56125
10MTK Budapest642.562.524.5121.5
10 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year