Chess games database – HUN, Team Ch 2017/18 rounds 8-9

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 542 : 10.05.2018

Online chess games 4351
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2017/18 rounds 8-9

TCh-HUN 2017-18 Hungary HUN Sat 25th Nov 2017 - Sun 6th May 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1Aquaprofit-NTSK I.97.55.58.59.598.5810.5111678
2DVTK94.578.587.5109981671.5
3ASE Paks96.558.578.59.57.56.5111670
4Aquarena Kőbanya SC93.53.53.564.56.589.59.5954.5
5Duocor-Makoi SVSE92.545676.5569.5851.5
6HVSE-Infraplan934.53.57.553.567.510750.5
7Penzugyőr SE93.522.55.55.58.58.56.56748.5
8Dunaharaszti MTK9434.54763.55.58.5546
9HUSI SC91.535.52.564.55.56.57.5542.5
10MTK Budapest91412.52.5263.54.5127
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year