For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Hamburg GER, 3rd HSK Weihnachtsopen

Rank SNo.    Name                        Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2 FM Hochgräfe Markus  Dr.      2411 GER Sc Diogenes E.V.                     6  32  23  27,00 
   2    4 FM Ertan Can                  2363 TUR SK Johanneum Eppendorf               6  30½ 21½ 26,50 
   3    1 GM Genov Petar                2457 FID SF Lilienthal von 1971              5½  32½ 23  23,50 
   4    5    Nedic Dusan                2343 GER MTV Tostedt                    S50   5  31  22  19,50 
   5    3 IM Souleidis Georgios         2401 GRE Hamburger Sk Von 1830 Ev             5  30½ 21½ 20,25 
   6    9 CM Meier David Geffrey        2159 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       S50   5  27½ 19½ 19,25 
   7    7    Schroeder Christoph        2217 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         S50   5  26½ 20  18,00 
   8   19    Günther Patrick            2052 GER Elmshorner SC von 1896               5  25  17½ 15,25 
   9   13    Jordan Jürgen              2111 GER Sv Winsen (luhe) Von 1929 E.V.      4½  30  21  17,50 
  10   23    Popvasilev Kaloyan         2032 GER SV Bargteheide                 U14  4½  29½ 22  16,50 
  11   26    Keyser Philipp             1980 GER Sk Johanneum Eppendorf         U16  4½  28½ 22  16,50 
  12   18    Keyser Robin               2068 GER Sk Johanneum Eppendorf         U16  4½  27½ 19½ 14,75 
  13    8 FM Kahlert Thomas             2205 GER Sk Norderstedt Von 1975        S50  4½  25½ 18  15,50 
  14   16    Koop Sören                 2092 GER SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979      4½  24½ 17½ 14,25 
  15   10    Franke Lutz                2135 GER SK Union Eimsbuettel eV        S50  4½  24  17  13,75 
  16   63    Krüger Arthur              1242 GER SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e U10  4½  23½ 17  14,25 
  17    6    Bracker Arne               2234 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             4  30½ 21½ 15,50 
  18   15    Grötzbach Daniel           2094 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             4  29½ 20½ 15,50 
  19   14    Magnussen Helge            2099 GER SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979       4  29  20½ 14,25 
  20   24    Giraud Valerian            2020 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             4  28  21  15,00 
  21   11    Wenzel Birger              2132 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf               4  28  20½ 14,25 
  22   22    Neumann Frank              2040 GER SC Agon Neumünster                   4  28  20  13,00 
  23   35    Nyenhuis Yannek            1847 GER TSV Bienenbüttel                     4  26½ 19  12,75 
  24   28    Fegebank Fritz             1941 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934           S65   4  25  18  11,50 
  25   27    Kurth Michael              1957 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             4  25  17½ 13,75 
  26   12    Cording Thomas             2119 GER SV Großhansdorf                      4  24  18  13,50 
  27   31    Hourigan Gerrit            1898 GER SK Weisse Dame Hamburg         U16  3½  29  21½ 13,75 
  28   17    Möller Dustin              2069 GER Eckernförder SC von 1921            3½  28  20  11,50 
  29   29    Becker Thomas              1927 GER SC Farmsen 1966                S50  3½  26½ 19½ 11,50 
  30   60    Redlich Kolja              1611 GER SK Marmstorf GW Harburg             3½  26½ 19  12,50 
  31   33    Schramm Fynn               1873 GER SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979      3½  25½ 18  8,75  
  32   21    Pubantz Jan                2042 GER SK Ricklingen                  U12  3½  25½ 17½ 11,00 
  33   30    Rudolph Jens-Erik          1920 GER Barmbeker SK 1926 eV           S50  3½  25  17½ 9,75  
  34   37    Koop Th.Börge              1836 GER SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979      3½  24½ 18  11,25 
  35   25    Atri Jamshid               2007 IRI Hamburger Sk Von 1830 Ev            3½  24  19  9,25  
  36   32    Reuter Maximilian          1882 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V      3½  24  16  9,25  
  37   48    Raedisch Peter             1619 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934           S65  3½  20  13½ 7,75  
  38   41    Koch Ralf-Johannes         1767 GER Eckernförder SC von 1921       S50  3½  20  13  7,50  
  39   36    Schwarzkopf Jörg  Dr.      1836 GER TV Fischbek Suederelbe         S50   3  26  19  8,50  
  40   34    Schulz Hans-Juergen        1870 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       S65   3  26  18½ 9,25  
  41   20    Szobries Torsten  Dr.      2050 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       S50   3  25½ 18½ 9,25  
  42   59    Spataro David              1732 GER SC Bräunlingen                       3  23½ 17  9,75  
  43   44    Wulf Constanze           F 1653 GER                                      3  23  17  8,50  
  44   40    Zierott Jan                1787 GER Hamburger Sk Von 1830 Ev       S50   3  22½ 17½ 7,00  
  45   39    Peters Thomas              1789 GER TV Fischbek Suederelbe               3  22  16½ 8,50  
  46   46    Priess Holger              1649 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934           S50   3  22  16  6,75  
  47   45    Niemann Leon               1649 GER SK Ricklingen                  U12   3  21½ 15  7,00  
  48   47    Kort Felix                 1620 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       U12   3  20½ 14½ 7,75  
  49   53    Kurzydym Kevin             1470 GER Stader SV                            3  19½ 14½ 6,00  
  50   42    Von Rosen Jakob            1726 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V U12  2½  23½ 17  6,00  
  51   62    Hermes Simon               1348 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         U18  2½  21½ 15½ 6,75  
  52   43    Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert   1692 GER SG Plöner See                  S65  2½  20  14½ 4,50  
  53   49    Mandelkow Elias            1619 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       U12  2½  19½ 14  5,25  
  54   64    Köhler Gregor              1023  -  Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       U14  2½  19  14½ 4,00  
  55   50    Kock Rudolf                1606 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934           S65  2½  18  13  3,00  
  56   38    Olschok Juergen            1800 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt       S50   2  26½ 19½ 5,50  
  57   52    Richter Jordi              1479 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       U16   2  21  16½ 4,00  
  58   51    Mi Gufeng                  1516 GER                                      2  20½ 14  3,00  
  59   61    Lu Siyuan                  1433  -  SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg        U12   2  20  14½ 5,00  
  60   56    Franz Franz Theodor        1325 GER SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.        U14   2  20  14½ 3,75  
  61   54    Queißer Jens               1462 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             2  15½ 11  2,00  
  62   55    Grabbel Torben Frederik    1433 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       U12  1½  20  13½ 3,75  
  63   58    Englert Barbara          F 1274 GER Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.        S50   1  19  13  2,00  
  64   57    Krüger Dietrich            1296 GER Barmbeker Sk 1926 Ev           S65   1  15  11½ 0,50


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year