For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Harkany HUN, 42nd Tenkes Cup

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. Res. 
   1    1 GM  Chernyshov Konstantin      2500 RUS S50  7½  46  49   0   
   2    2 FM  Mrazek Lumir               2357 CZE       7  47  52   0   
   3    3 GM  Farago Ivan                2354 HUN S65   7  46  50   0   
   4    9     Bihercz Gabor              2222 HUN       6  45½ 49   0   
   5    8     Udvardi Zalan              2230 HUN U18   6  42  45½  0   
   6    6 FM  Torok Sandor               2262 HUN      5½  47½ 51   0   
   7    5 IM  Borsos Bogdan              2265 UKR S50  5½  40½ 44   0   
   8   16     Ladanyi Zsolt              2131 HUN      5½  37  40   0   
   9   29     Molnar Gabor               1929 HUN      5½  32  33½  0   
  10    4 IM  Martic Zlatko              2267 CRO S50   5  45  49   0   
  11   14     Nagybiro Laszlo            2164 HUN       5  43  46   0   
  12   18 CM  Pasti Aron                 2094 HUN U12   5  42½ 45   0   
  13   23     Leszko Bence               2049 HUN U16   5  42  46½  0   
  14   10     Parligras Cosmin           2213 ROU       5  41½ 44½  0   
  15   28     Konyves Almos              1932 HUN U12   5  41½ 44   0   
  16   17     Steiner Bruno              2098 AUT S50   5  40½ 43½  0   
  17   31     Guzs Laszlo                1915 HUN       5  38  41   0   
  18   24     Nemeth Attila Janos        1999 HUN S50   5  35½ 38   0   
  19   12 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij   2188 HUN S65  4½  39  42   0   
  20   13 WIM Kareva Natalia           F 2182 RUS      4½  37  40½  0   
       15     Juhasz Mark                2142 HUN      4½  37  40½  0   
  22   20 FM  Monda Laszlo               2070 HUN S50  4½  36  37½  0   
  23   26     Kopta Jiri                 1968 CZE      4½  32½ 35   0   
  24   27     Vrona Mihail               1935 HUN S65  4½  32  34½  0   
  25   30     Balogh Imre Jr.            1923 HUN      4½  30  31½  0   
  26   11 FM  Dusper Hrvoje              2201 CRO S65   4  43  45½  0   
  27    7 IM  Rigo Janos                 2247 HUN S65   4  40½ 44   0   
  28   38     Bodrogi Bendeguz           1840 HUN U10   4  39  42½  0   
  29   35 AIM Daroczi Donat              1860 HUN U14   4  38  41   0   
  30   32 CM  Novak Jiri                 1880 CZE S50   4  36½ 39   0   
  31   25     Papp Bence                 1998 HUN U16   4  33  35½  0   
  32   46     Dr Hitesh Vasanwala        1714 IND       4  29½ 31   0   
  33   39     Lukacs Anna Kata         F 1788 HUN U16  3½  39  42   0   
  34   45     Molari Jukka                  0 FIN      3½  37½ 40½  0   
  35   21     Kosa Jeno                  2059 SRB S65  3½  36  37½  0   
  36   43     Major Balazs               1717 HUN      3½  35  37½  0   
  37   40 WCM Vishwa Vasnawala         F 1766 IND U12  3½  34½ 37   0   
  38   36     Radics Laszlo Dr.          1856 HUN S65  3½  33½ 36½  0   
  39   19     Sereinig Eduard            2076 AUT S50   3  38½ 41   0   
  40   33     Pasti Anna               F 1879 HUN U16   3  35  37½  0   
  41   22     Lengyel Laszlo             2053 HUN       3  33½ 36   0   
  42   42     Bauer Dieter               1718 GER S50   3  30½ 32   0   
  43   41     Konya Attila               1733 HUN S50  2½  33½ 35   0   
  44   34     Turkalj Zvonko             1870 CRO S50  2½  29½ 31   0   
  45   37     Enzi Gerald                1850 AUT S65   2  33½ 36½  0   
  46   44     Karacsonyi Laszlo          1699 HUN S50   2  31½ 34   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year