For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 531 : 20.01.2018

Online chess games 3399
Chess tournaments 30

View all included tournaments

Hebraica BRA, 25th Open

Rank SNo. Name                              Rtg FED Club                    Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   15 Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A.    1941 BRA São Manuel              5½   0   20½ 23½ 
   2    5 Awoki Daniel Teidi               2057 BRA                          5   0   22  24  
   3   19 Hirota Da Silva Nilton           1919 BRA                          5   0   19½ 22  
   4   11 Deus Filho Joaquim De            1974 BRA                          5   0   19  21½ 
   5   18 De Bona Glauber                  1928 BRA                          5   0   18½ 21  
   6    4 Catozzo Jr Vinicius              2072 BRA                          5   0   18½ 20½ 
   7   26 Cordeiro Da Silva Felipe         1751 BRA                          5   0   18  18½ 
   8    1 Luz Arthur Nader                 2170 BRA                         4½   0   18½ 21½ 
   9    6 Raimundo Airton Carlos Nunes     2039 BRA                         4½   0   16  18  
  10   13 Polachini Diego                  1966 BRA                          4   0   22½ 25½ 
  11    2 D'israel Davy                    2156 ARG Hebraica                 4   0   21  23  
  12   24 Vieira Alexandre Letizio         1834 BRA                          4   0   18½ 21  
  13   21 De Almeida Guilherme Pereira     1863 BRA São Manuel               4   0   18  19  
  14   22 Nunes Agatha Hurba             F 1852 BRA                          4   0   17½ 20  
  15    9 Garcia Liria Caetano           F 1993 BRA                          4   0   17½ 19  
  16   17 Da Silva Angelo Luiz             1931 BRA São Manuel               4   0   17  19  
  17   12 Milanez Eduardo Medeiros         1966 BRA                          4   0   15½ 17  
  18   14 Pontes Ailton                    1959 BRA                          4   0   14  16  
  19    8 Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C     2004 BRA                         3½   0   19½ 22½ 
  20   10 Pritsopoulos Constantino         1989 BRA                         3½   0   19  22  
  21   49 Shimamura Silva Felipe Makoto    1504 BRA Colégio Augusto Laranja 3½   0   19  21½ 
  22   29 Silvestre Gilmar Severino        1687 BRA Espaço Xadrez Total     3½   0   19  20½ 
  23   23 Jenidarchiche Douglas Rodrigo    1845 BRA                         3½   0   18½ 20½ 
  24   25 Silva Diogo Angeli               1796 BRA                         3½   0   18½ 20½ 
  25   28 Itagyba Renan Fortes             1711 BRA                         3½   0   18  21  
  26    7 Cesarini Da Silva Leonardo       2013 BRA                         3½   0   16½ 18  
  27   32 Borger Daniel                    1654 BRA                         3½   0   16  18  
  28   33 Maraz Ricardo                    1636 BRA                         3½   0   16  17½ 
  29   40 Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes     1557 BRA Colégio Augusto Laranja 3½   0   16  16½ 
  30   68 Cincotto Fabio Henrique          1789 BRA São Manuel              3½   0   15  17  
  31   39 Gabriel Claudiomar               1578 BRA                         3½   0   14½ 16  
  32   20 Godinho Bruno Cesar Ferreira     1914 BRA São Manuel              3½   0   14  16  
  33   44 Ribeiro Glauber                  1529 BRA                          3   0   20  21½ 
  34   38 De Albuquelque Gabriel Tenori    1587 BRA                          3   0   19½ 22½ 
  35   36 Riboldi Mario Garcia             1613 BRA                          3   0   19  20½ 
  36   31 Seccafim Caic Dos Santos         1655 BRA                          3   0   19  20  
  37   54 Costa Iaggo Bernini              1447 BRA                          3   0   18½ 20  
  38   58 Laperuta Renan Portes            1340 BRA BTC SMEL Bauru           3   0   18  20  
  39   52 Shimamura Silva Eduardo Akira    1484 BRA Colégio Augusto Laranja  3   0   17  18  
  40   61 Frattini Beatriz Maria         F 1270 BRA                          3   0   16½ 18½ 
  41   16 Chin Li Victor                   1938 BRA                          3   0   16½ 18  
  42   51 Cerqueira Paulo Victor Rapouso   1495 BRA                          3   0   16½ 17  
  43   57 Da Cunha Gabriela Goes         F 1364 BRA                          3   0   16  17  
  44   67 Vieira Julia                   F 1800 BRA                          3   0   15½ 17½ 
  45   75 Casante Tatiana                F    0 BRA                          3   0   14½ 16½ 
  46   30 Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa     1669 BRA                          3   0   14½ 16  
  47   45 Kojima Rodrigo Yosuke            1528 BRA                          3   0   13½ 14½ 
  48   42 Lima Aine Carolina             F 1555 BRA                         2½   0   18½ 19½ 
  49    3 Massarioli Felipe Alvarenga      2084 BRA                         2½   0   18  21  
  50   55 Tieri Andre Baranowski           1411 BRA                         2½   0   17½ 19  
  51   41 Ferreira Caio Tulio Moreira      1556 BRA                         2½   0   17  17½ 
  52   59 Parreira Teodora Ribeiro       F 1331 BRA                         2½   0   16½ 18½ 
  53   34 Nunes Adilson                    1631 BRA                         2½   0   16½ 18  
  54   63 Flores Clarice Soares Leite    F 1213 BRA                         2½   0   16½ 17½ 
  55   35 Bergo Felipe Paulo Guazzi        1629 BRA                         2½   0   16  17  
  56   74 Bergamo Victor Hugo Moura           0 BRA                         2½   0   15½ 16½ 
  57   76 Grum Allanis Soares            F    0 BRA Espaço Xadrez Total     2½   0   14½ 16  
  58   77 Grum Amanda Soares             F    0 BRA Espaço Xadrez Total     2½   0   12  13  
  59   53 Brujin Homero                    1482 BRA                          2   0   18½ 19  
  60   47 Fujita Daniela Miwa            F 1520 BRA                          2   0   16½ 18½ 
  61   46 Rocha Anderson Rosendo           1522 BRA Colégio Augusto Laranja  2   0   14½ 15  
  62   48 Fantinati Nilton M. Nasciment    1517 BRA                          2   0   14  14½ 
  63   27 Nunes Guilherme Hurba            1746 BRA                          2   0   13½ 15  
  64   64 Amaral Danilo Tokechi            1168 BRA                          2   0   12½ 13½ 
  65   69 Haraguchi Diego Sashaki          1788 BRA                          2   0   12½ 13½ 
  66   56 Zmetek Marcos Simao              1388 BRA                          2   0   12  12½ 
  67   62 Fujita Gabriela Akemi          F 1227 BRA                          2   0   11½ 12½ 
  68   37 Shpaisman Andre Soihet           1588 BRA                         1½   0   17½ 20  
  69   43 Faris Rafael De Araujo           1537 BRA                         1½   0   17½ 20  
  70   73 Mendes Rafael Pacitti            1694 BRA                         1½   0   16½ 17½ 
  71   65 Garcia Cesar Rodrigues           1110 BRA                         1½   0   15½ 18  
  72   50 Lima Vinicius Taishun            1500 BRA                         1½   0   15½ 16½ 
  73   80 Usui Gabriella Yumi                 0 BRA                          1   0   13½ 15½ 
  74   72 Mariani Vitor Caramico Steffe    1761 BRA                          1   0   13½ 14  
  75   78 Tsuchie Davi Pinheiro               0 BRA                          1   0   13  15  
  76   70 Barberi Catarina               F 1774 BRA                          1   0   13  14  
  77   71 Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki        1772 BRA                          1   0   13  13½ 
  78   79 Tsuchie Pedro Pinheiro              0 BRA                          1   0   10½ 12  
  79   66 Ferreira Fernando Goncalves      1800 BRA                          ½   0   12½ 13½ 
  80   60 Freire Leandro Da Costa          1321 BRA                          0   0   11½ 12½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year