For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 531 : 20.01.2018

Online chess games 3399
Chess tournaments 30

View all included tournaments

Heraklion GRE, 22nd Open

Rank SNo.    Name                                      Rtg FED Club                                 Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    4    Brokalakis-Gounaris Christos-Aristidis   1894 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U18  7½   0   50  54½ 
   2   12    Papidakis Georgios                       1652 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14  7½   0   47  51  
   3    1 IM Lirindzakis Timotheos                    2148 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                7½   0   47  50  
   4   16    Kotsinis Alexandros                      1537 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U14   7   0   50  53  
   5   21    Dagkonaki Aspasia                      F 1381 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G14  6½   0   47½ 51  
   6    7    Fragkiadakis Emmanouel                   1820 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                6½   0   46½ 51½ 
   7   17    Kozyris Ilias                            1535 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ           U14  6½   0   46  49½ 
   8    6    Gorskiy Alexander                        1883 RUS                                      U18  6½   0   44  47  
   9   10    Koutsourakis Ioannis                     1679 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14   6   0   46½ 50  
  10    3    Bras Emmanouel                           1931 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              6   0   46  50  
  11    8    Aggeletos Marios                         1790 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              6   0   44½ 48½ 
  12   26    Foinikianaki Styliani                  F 1291 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ       G14   6   0   39½ 43  
  13    9    Spirou Gerasimos                         1697 GRE ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ"      5½   0   49½ 52½ 
  14    2 FM Maris Ioannis                            1971 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ               5½   0   46½ 50½ 
  15    5    Ponarin Denis                            1824 RUS                                           5½   0   44½ 49  
  16   25    Koutsouraki Ariadni                    F 1313 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G14  5½   0   43½ 47  
  17   33    Ergazaki Eirini                        F 1188 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14  5½   0   43  45  
  18   14    Lianeris Andreas                         1577 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U18  5½   0   42½ 45½ 
  19   20    Vitsaxaki Iris                         F 1434 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G18  5½   0   41½ 45  
  20   28    Matthaiaki Nefeli                      F 1245 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14  5½   0   41  42½ 
  21   18    Galanakis Nikolaos                       1497 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                             5½   0   39½ 40½ 
  22   36    Vlatas Dimitrios                         1141 GRE ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ" U14  5½   0   38½ 40½ 
  23   37    Fragkiadakis Nikolaos                    1136 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14  5½   0   33  35  
  24   15    Aggelakis Ilias                          1550 GRE                                      U18   5   0   47  51  
  25   11    Koumis Filippos                          1653 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ             5   0   44½ 48  
  26   23    Alexandrakis Georgios                    1321 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14   5   0   43½ 46½ 
  27   22    Dagkonaki Antonia                      F 1335 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G18   5   0   41  45  
  28   34    Aggeletou Fereniki                     F 1166 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G14   5   0   38  41½ 
  29   47    Igoumenaki Konstantina                 F 1012 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ       G14   5   0   37  40  
  30   32    Tsapaki Asimenia                       F 1190 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G10   5   0   37  39½ 
  31   38    Alexandrakis Athanasios                  1117 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14   5   0   36½ 38½ 
  32   42    Kontaki Maria                          F 1039 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                              5   0   35½ 38½ 
  33   77    Terzakis Georgios                           0 GRE                                      U10   5   0   31½ 33½ 
  34   19    Koutsaftis Efstratios Panagiotis         1430 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14  4½   0   45  49  
  35   24    Vardakis Stylianos                       1313 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                4½   0   41½ 45½ 
  36   39    Vasilakis Marios                         1105 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                        U14  4½   0   39  42½ 
  37   27    Georgakakis Mihail                       1286 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14  4½   0   38½ 42  
  38   64    Halkiadaki Anna-Maria                  F    0 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           G14  4½   0   38  41  
  39   44    Roditakis Emmanouel                      1035 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14  4½   0   38  41  
  40   45    Farsaris Zaharakis Mihail                1027 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14  4½   0   37½ 41  
  41   75    Saklampanakis Dimitrios                     0 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U10  4½   0   35½ 38½ 
  42   13    Kouvidis Ioannis                         1647 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U14   4   0   47  49  
  43   43    Karouzou Androniki-Melina              F 1037 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           G14   4   0   37½ 41  
  44   50    Charitaki Eirini                       F  836 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G14   4   0   37  39  
  45   46    Bras Vasileios                           1026 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14   4   0   37  38½ 
  46   30    Kavouras Kosmas                          1192 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                 4   0   35½ 38½ 
       48    Haritakis Ioannis                         950 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                              4   0   35½ 38½ 
  48   76    Skopelitis Ioannis                          0 GRE                                            4   0   35½ 38½ 
  49   31    Koutsourakis Emmanouel                   1190 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              4   0   35  37½ 
  50   52    Koutrakis Ioannis                         830 GRE ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                         U14   4   0   34½ 36½ 
  51   66    Kasnakidou Sotiria                     F    0 GRE ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                      4   0   34  36  
  52   61    Farsaris Zaharakis Charalampos              0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U10   4   0   30  31½ 
  53   62    Fragiadaki Ourania                          0 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           G10   4   0   29½ 31½ 
  54   67    Kozyri Aikaterini                      F    0 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ           G10   4   0   29  30  
  55   57    Chaniotakis Georgios                        0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U10   4   0   27½ 29  
  56   40    Chatzidakis Emmanouil 48423              1064 GRE                                      U14  3½   0   37½ 41  
  57   35    Spyridakis Mihail                        1162 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ            3½   0   37½ 40½ 
  58   72    Pitsokos Vasileios                          0 GRE ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ" U10  3½   0   34½ 36½ 
  59   54    Anastasakis Vasileios Georgios              0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14  3½   0   30  33  
  60   60    Diamanti Eleni                         F    0 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ       G14  3½   0   30  31  
  61   51    Banta Dionysia                         F  830 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14   3   0   36½ 39  
  62   56    Chaniotaki Elvira                           0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G10   3   0   34  35½ 
  63   49    Diamantis Aggelos                         907 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14   3   0   33  34½ 
  64   63    Gaitanis Andreas                            0 GRE                                      U10   3   0   32  33½ 
  65   70    Manousaki Vavouli Eirini               F    0 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                        G14   3   0   30  31  
  66   78    Zabetakis Emmanouel                         0 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ             3   0   28  29  
  67   53    Anastasaki Anastasia                   F    0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G08   3   0   26½ 27½ 
  68   41    Kermetzoglou Mihail                      1046 GRE ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ                     U18  2½   0   39½ 40½ 
  69   65    Kapenekakis Ioannis                         0 GRE ΟΦΗ                                       2½   0   32  35  
  70   71    Panagiotakis Emilios                        0 GRE ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                         U10  2½   0   29½ 30½ 
  71   59    Chatizpanagiotis Alexandros                 0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                             2   0   35½ 38½ 
  72   74    Raderford Tzenifer-Nina                F    0 GRE ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ                     G14   2   0   32  35  
  73   68    Manousakis Vavoulis Panagiotis              0 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                        U14   2   0   29  30½ 
  74   69    Manolakakis Antonis                         0 GRE                                            2   0   27½ 28½ 
  75   73    Psaraki Marilena                            0 GRE                                           1½   0   30½ 33  
  76   58    Charitaki Maria                        F    0 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G10   1   0   26½ 28½ 
  77   29    Dagkonakis Dimitrios                     1212 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              ½   0   29  30½ 
  78   55    Askianakis Leonidas                         0 GRE                                      U18   0   0   26  27


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year