For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Heraklion GRE, 24th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             NRtg IRtg FED Club                                 Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Karpatchev Aleksandr                0 2433 RUS                                           7½   0   49½ 54  
   2    2 IM  Lekic Dusan                         0 2363 MNE                                            7   1   48  52  
   3    3 FM  Lewis Andrew P                      0 2325 ENG                                            7   0   49½ 53½ 
   4    8     Panagiotakos Nikolaos            2027 2102 GRE ΟΦΗ                                       6½   0   49½ 53  
   5   12     Brokalakis - Gounaris Christos   1827 1922 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U18  6½   0   48½ 52½ 
   6    4 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti                F    0 2295 IND                                           6½   0   48  52½ 
   7    7     Serpetsidakis Nikolaos           1982 2124 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U18  6½   0   44  46  
   8    6 IM  Lirindzakis Timotheos            2002 2143 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                 6   0   47  51  
   9    9 WFM Patil Mitali                   F    0 2007 IND                                            6   0   45  49  
  10   13     Kadianis Georgios                1868 1917 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U18   6   0   45  49  
  11    5     Townsend M Paul                     0 2260 ENG                                            6   0   45  48½ 
  12   11     Vitsaxakis Nikolaos              1746 1944 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U18   6   0   44½ 48½ 
  13   25     Papidakis Georgios               1685 1645 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14   6   0   44½ 48  
  14   27 AFM Natoli Domenico                     0 1620 ITA                                            6   0   37½ 41  
  15   10     Kouvidis Ioannis                 1638 1945 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U14  5½   0   45½ 49  
  16   15     Hairetis Ioannis                 1643 1836 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ          U18  5½   0   44  48  
  17   20     Spirou Gerasimos                 1604 1705 GRE ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ"      5½   0   43½ 47½ 
  18   22     Koutsourakis Ioannis             1509 1657 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14  5½   0   43  45½ 
  19   35     Ergazaki Eirini                F 1435 1450 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14  5½   0   40½ 42½ 
  20   17     Fragiadakis Emanouel             1690 1784 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                5½   0   38½ 42  
  21   18     Aggeletos Marios                 1627 1757 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              5   0   45  49  
  22   14     Burnett Leon P                      0 1881 ENG                                            5   0   43½ 47½ 
  23   29     Xirouhakis Emmanouil             1420 1507 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U18   5   0   40½ 44  
  24   28     Kotsinis Alexandros              1688 1549 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U14   5   0   40½ 44  
  25   33     Foinikianaki Stella            F 1369 1455 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ       G14   5   0   40½ 43  
  26   34     Klampatseas Christos             1248 1453 GRE ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ "Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ"                  5   0   39  42  
  27   37     Koutsouraki Ariadni            F 1352 1419 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G14   5   0   38½ 40  
  28   51     Kavouras Kosmas                  1070 1174 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                 5   0   35½ 38½ 
  29   24     Koumis Filippos                  1544 1646 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ             5   0   35  38  
  30   55     Matthaiaki Nefeli              F 1265 1140 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14   5   0   34  35  
  31   30     Dagkonaki Aspasia              F 1533 1496 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G18  4½   0   43  46½ 
  32   41     Heretis Georgios                 1323 1296 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ          U18  4½   0   42  46  
  33   32     Galanakis Nikos                  1331 1483 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                             4½   0   40  43  
  34   39     Georgakakis Michail              1419 1335 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14  4½   0   39½ 42½ 
  35   31     Kazakos Nikolaos                 1385 1493 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14  4½   0   39½ 42½ 
  36   38     Dagkonaki Antonia              F 1368 1383 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G18  4½   0   39½ 41½ 
  37   36     Kotsoglou Georgios               1298 1421 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ       U18  4½   0   38½ 39½ 
  38   40     Alexandrakis Georgios            1334 1307 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14  4½   0   38  40½ 
  39   43     Dagkonakis Dimitrios             1307 1274 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14  4½   0   37½ 41  
  40   53     Vlatas Dimitrios                    0 1146 GRE ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ" U14  4½   0   37½ 38½ 
  41   48     Fragkiadakis Nikolaos Emm        1062 1190 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14  4½   0   33½ 36  
  42   54     Farsaris Michail                 1059 1143 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14  4½   0   32½ 34½ 
  43   52     Kealar Ioannis                   1255 1151 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14  4½   0   30½ 33  
  44   64     Farsaris Charalampos              887 1059 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U10  4½   0   27  28  
  45   23     Koutsaftis Efstratios            1564 1648 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14   4   0   42½ 46  
  46   42     Tsapaki Asimenia               F 1283 1290 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G10   4   0   38½ 41  
  47   57     Koutsourakis Emmanouil           1160 1138 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              4   0   34½ 37½ 
  48   66     Lantzourakis Nikolaos             996 1029 GRE ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                U14   4   0   34  36  
  49   67     Karouzou Melina Andomachi      F 1040    0 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           G14   4   0   33  35  
  50   60     Alexandrakis Athanasios          1066 1085 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14   4   0   32½ 35  
  51   68     Bras Vasileios                    979    0 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14   4   0   27  28½ 
  52   50     Kapnistou Maria                F 1121 1186 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U18  3½   0   37  40  
  53   44     Gorantonakis Georgios               0 1272 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U10  3½   0   37  39½ 
  54   56     Aggeletou Fereniki             F 1137 1140 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G14  3½   0   36  37½ 
  55   63     Chatzidakis Emmanouil 48423      1062 1061 GRE ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"         U14  3½   0   35  38  
  56   47     Terzakis Georgios                1037 1197 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U10  3½   0   33½ 36  
  57   65     Anastasakis Vasileios Georgios    830 1053 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14  3½   0   32  34  
  58   62     Kontaki Maria                  F 1101 1066 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                             3½   0   31  33  
  59   58     Perakis Savvas                   1130 1132 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ       U14  3½   0   26½ 28½ 
  60   19     Vagionakis Markos                1641 1717 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              3   0   42  45½ 
  61   16     Bras Emanouel                    1782 1832 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              3   0   38½ 42½ 
  62   21     Stratigi Evangelia             F 1597 1678 GRE ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ                            G18   3   0   37  41  
  63   49     Roditakis Emmanouil              1247 1186 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14   3   0   36½ 39½ 
  64   69     Argyriadis Nikolaos               916    0 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U10   3   0   33  35  
  65   77     Nyktraris Minas                     0    0 GRE                                            3   0   30½ 31½ 
  66   72     Charitaki Maria                F  830    0 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G10   3   0   26½ 27½ 
  67   71     Charitaki Eirini               F  830    0 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G14  2½   0   33  36½ 
  68   61     Fragkiadaki Ourania            F    0 1069 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           G10  2½   0   33  34  
  69   76     Nyktari Anna Maria                  0    0 GRE                                           2½   0   30½ 32½ 
  70   70     Kasnakidou Sotiria             F  886    0 GRE ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                     2½   0   28½ 29½ 
  71   73     Chrysou Ioanna                 F    0    0 GRE ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ                          G10  2½   0   27½ 28½ 
  72   46     Anastasaki Anastasia St        F    0 1216 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G10  2½   0   24½ 26  
  73   75     Mathioudaki Marianna           F    0    0 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G10   2   0   25  26  
  74   45     Ntagiantas Dimitrios             1341 1217 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ          U14  1½   0   34  36½ 
  75   26     Aggelakis Ilias                  1578 1626 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U18  1½   0   33  35½ 
  76   74     Foinikianaki Aikaterini        F    0    0 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ       G10   1   0   29½ 31  
  77   59     Spyridakis Michail               1034 1102 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ             0   0   26  27  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year