Chess games database – Herne GER, 9th UFO Open

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 545 : 10.06.2018

Online chess games 6077
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Herne GER, 9th UFO Open

Rang	Teilnehmer	Titel	TWZ	At	Verein/Ort	Land	S	R	V	Punkte	Buchh	PktSum
1.	Hausrath,Daniel	GM	2494	R	SV Mülheim-Nord	GER	5	2	0	6.0	31.5	26.5
2.	Levin,Felix	GM	2470	R	SV Mülheim-Nord	GER	5	2	0	6.0	27.5	23.5
3.	Kartsev,Soel	 	2184	R	SF Brackel	GER	5	1	1	5.5	28.5	24.0
4.	Küppers,Timo	 	2175	R	SF Essen-Katern	GER	5	1	1	5.5	28.5	22.5
5.	Hassenrück,Helmut	 	2151	R	SG-Gladbeck	GER	4	3	0	5.5	27.5	23.5
6.	Luft,Dennis	 	2317	R	SF Brackel	GER	5	1	1	5.5	27.5	22.5
7.	Wübker,Paul-Luca	 	2132	R	SG Bochum	GER	5	1	1	5.5	25.5	20.5
8.	Biermann,Florian	 	2078	R	SG Bochum	GER	5	0	2	5.0	28.0	23.0
9.	Schmücker,Marcus	 	2270	 	SV Hemer	GER	4	2	1	5.0	26.5	21.5
10.	Gerlach,Felix	 	1907	R	SF Brackel	GER	4	2	1	5.0	25.5	20.0
11.	Osipiak,Grzegorz	 	2319	 	SF Brett vor'm 	POL	4	1	2	4.5	27.0	19.5
11.	Meyer,Ulrich	 	1994	 	SK Münster	GER	4	1	2	4.5	27.0	19.5
11.	Biermann,Lenhard	 	1989	R	SG Bochum	GER	4	1	2	4.5	27.0	19.5
14.	Kartsev,Nikolay	 	1993	R	SF Brackel	GER	4	1	2	4.5	27.0	18.5
15.	Zimmermann,Dirk	 	2002	R	SC Doppelbauer 	GER	3	3	1	4.5	26.5	21.5
16.	Gutkin,Ilya	 	2021	 	ESK WD Wedau	GER	3	3	1	4.5	26.5	20.5
17.	Oltmanns,Jan	 	1911	R	SV Mülheim-Nord	GER	3	3	1	4.5	25.5	19.0
18.	Adiyaman,Rene	 	2092	R	SV Welper	GER	3	3	1	4.5	25.0	19.0
19.	Wilbert,Siegfried	 	2033	R	SF Buer	GER	4	1	2	4.5	24.5	18.0
20.	Schimnatkowski,Lu	 	2051	R	SF Essen-Katern	GER	4	1	2	4.5	24.0	18.0
21.	Althoff,Ralph	 	2077	R	SF Brackel	GER	4	1	2	4.5	24.0	17.5
22.	Müdder,Melanie	 	1871	W	SG Solingen	GER	4	1	2	4.5	24.0	15.5
23.	Hahn,Matthias	 	2111	R	SV Bochum-Linde	GER	3	3	1	4.5	22.0	16.0
24.	Nasoyan,Maksim	 	1906	 	SG Ennepe-Ruhr-	GER	4	1	2	4.5	21.5	16.5
25.	Müdder,Rafael	 	2023	 	SG Solingen	GER	3	3	1	4.5	21.5	16.5
26.	Garbuz,Vitaliy	 	2032	R	SF Brackel	GER	3	2	2	4.0	27.5	18.5
27.	Kummerow,Heiko	FM	2209	R	Oberhausener SV	GER	3	2	2	4.0	27.0	19.5
28.	Wiegersma,Justus	 	1931	 	SK Turm Kleve	GER	3	2	2	4.0	26.5	18.5
29.	Barskij,Aleksandr	 	1883	R	SV Unna	GER	2	4	1	4.0	26.0	16.5
30.	Karpenko,Nikolaj	 	1797	R	SV Hattingen	GER	3	2	2	4.0	26.0	15.5
31.	Stricker,Florian	 	2068	R	SG Bochum	GER	3	2	2	4.0	25.5	19.5
32.	Arakelian,Aik	 	1932	 	SG Ennepe-Ruhr-	GER	3	2	2	4.0	25.0	17.0
33.	Leonard,Timo	 	1771	 	SV Hemer	GER	2	4	1	4.0	23.5	15.5
34.	Garbuz,Nicole	 	1679	R	SF Brackel	GER	2	4	1	4.0	23.5	14.0
35.	Zuleger,Detlev	 	1992	 	SV Hemer	GER	3	2	2	4.0	23.0	15.5
36.	Nowak,Steven	 	2058	R	SV Bottrop	GER	3	2	2	4.0	22.5	16.5
37.	Schülke,Tilman	 	1958	 	Düsseldorfer SV	GER	3	2	2	4.0	22.5	14.0
38.	Schmidt,Ralph	 	1967	R	SV Bochum-Linde	GER	3	2	2	4.0	22.0	16.5
39.	Göldenboog,Jürgen	 	1933	R	SV Horst-Emsche	GER	4	0	3	4.0	22.0	15.0
40.	Elier,Ali	 	1987	R	SF Brackel	GER	4	0	3	4.0	21.5	17.0
41.	Funke,Eckhard	 	1876	R	SV Günnigfeld	GER	2	4	1	4.0	21.0	15.5
42.	Zamhöfer,Luca	 	1478	R	SF Essen-Katern	GER	3	2	2	4.0	21.0	13.5
43.	Hart,Theo	 	1892	R	Bochumer SV	GER	2	3	2	3.5	26.0	18.0
44.	Lauche,Christoph	 	1868	R	FS Dortmund	GER	2	3	2	3.5	25.5	16.0
45.	Seppelfricke,Guid	 	1898	R	SF Buer	GER	3	1	3	3.5	25.0	18.0
46.	Westendorp,Christ	 	1759	 	SV Turm Kamp-Li	GER	3	1	3	3.5	24.5	13.5
47.	Gluma,Christian	 	1601	R	SG Bochum	GER	3	1	3	3.5	24.5	12.0
48.	Sinnen,Robin	 	1735	 	SV Hemer	GER	3	1	3	3.5	24.0	14.5
49.	Störing,Marc	 	1954	 	SV Hemer	GER	2	3	2	3.5	23.5	15.0
50.	Prang,Andreas	 	1841	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	2	3	2	3.5	23.0	15.0
51.	Schulz-Runge,Mich	 	1733	 	FS Dortmund	GER	3	1	2	3.5	23.0	13.5
52.	Runte,Moritz	 	2007	 	SV Hemer	GER	2	3	2	3.5	22.5	16.5
53.	Payes,Marco	 	1546	R	SK Holsterhause	GER	3	1	3	3.5	19.0	10.0
54.	Schulz,Dennis	 	1221	R	SV Rochade Evin	GER	2	3	2	3.5	17.5	9.5
55.	Rudolph,Eva	 	1760	W	Düsseldorfer SK	GER	2	2	3	3.0	25.5	13.5
56.	Seref,Serkan	 	1867	R	SC Lünen Horstm	GER	3	0	4	3.0	24.0	12.0
57.	Hoppe,Udo	 	2062	 	TuS Ende	GER	1	4	2	3.0	23.0	14.5
58.	Trinh,Fabian Dat	 	1724	 	SV Hemer	GER	0	6	1	3.0	23.0	11.5
59.	Hombrecher,Kai	 	1898	R	Oberhausener SV	GER	3	0	4	3.0	22.5	15.0
60.	Karabügül,Okan	 	1780	R	SV Horst-Emsche	GER	3	0	4	3.0	22.5	11.0
61.	Schocke,Mark	 	1933	R	SV Sterkrade-No	GER	2	2	3	3.0	22.0	13.5
62.	Meinschien,Finn	 	1766	R	Dortmunder SV	GER	2	2	2	3.0	21.5	12.0
63.	Irgel,Klaus	 	1807	 	SV Hemer	GER	2	2	3	3.0	21.0	11.5
63.	Deinert,Wolfgang	 	1786	 	TuS Ende	GER	2	2	3	3.0	21.0	11.5
65.	Hammacher,Henning	 	1787	R	SV Hattingen	GER	1	4	2	3.0	20.5	11.0
66.	Poggemann,Klaus	 	1665	R	SV Kamen	GER	2	2	2	3.0	20.5	10.5
67.	Poggemann,Alexand	 	1519	R	SV Kamen	GER	1	4	1	3.0	20.0	11.0
68.	Reinacher,Detlev	 	1671	R	SC Hansa Dortmu	GER	3	0	4	3.0	19.5	11.0
69.	Fernkorn,Sebastia	 	1672	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	2	2	2	3.0	18.5	10.5
70.	Yangibayev,Rustam	 	1647	 	SV Hemer	GER	3	0	4	3.0	18.5	10.0
71.	Wickenfeld,Udo	 	1498	R	SC Recklinghaus	GER	3	0	4	3.0	18.0	8.0
72.	Grube,Jörg	 	1887	R	FS Dortmund	GER	2	1	4	2.5	23.5	13.0
73.	Steinke,Hans-Jörg	 	1816	R	SV Datteln	GER	1	3	3	2.5	21.5	10.5
74.	Frank,Carolin	 	1556	R	SV Mülheim-Nord	GER	2	1	4	2.5	21.0	12.0
75.	Ponto,Michael	 	1763	R	SV Horst-Emsche	GER	2	1	4	2.5	20.0	9.5
76.	Hauffe,Frank	 	1656	 	OSC Rheinhausen	GER	2	1	4	2.5	20.0	8.5
77.	Lebioda-Dette,Kor	 	1686	R	SC Jolly Jumper	GER	1	3	3	2.5	19.5	10.0
78.	Arlt,Gerd	 	1725	R	Oberhausener SV	GER	2	1	4	2.5	17.5	8.5
79.	Weber,Janina	 	1620	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	2	1	4	2.5	16.5	8.5
80.	Pak,Aliaksandr	 	1601	 	SF Brett vor'm 	GER	2	1	4	2.5	15.0	6.0
81.	Küsgen,Dirk	 	1839	*	SG Ennepe-Ruhr-	GER	2	0	4	2.0	23.0	10.0
82.	Kümmel,Hans-Jürge	 	1395	R	SV Günnigfeld	GER	0	4	3	2.0	19.5	9.0
83.	Meinschien,Jens	 	1232	R	Dortmunder SV	-	2	0	5	2.0	19.0	7.0
84.	Rameker,Robert	 	1631	 	SV Turm Kamp-Li	GER	0	4	3	2.0	19.0	7.0
85.	Kraft,Yannick	 	1586	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	1	2	4	2.0	18.0	7.5
86.	Singh-Dehne,Dilsh	 	1163	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	2	0	5	2.0	17.5	7.0
87.	Illner,Jan	 	1614	R	SG Bochum	GER	2	0	5	2.0	17.0	8.0
88.	Lindstädt,Erik	 	905	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	2	0	5	2.0	17.0	5.0
89.	Krawiec,Jan	 	1454	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	1	2	4	2.0	17.0	5.0
90.	Stieglitz,Gotthar	 	1482	R	Oberhausener SV	GER	1	1	5	1.5	19.0	5.0
91.	Buchhop,Rainer	 	1493	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	0	3	4	1.5	17.5	6.0
92.	D´Alonzo,Juan-Pab	 	 	R	SV Unser Fritz	GER	1	1	5	1.5	16.0	6.0
93.	Fischer,Jürgen	 	1390	*	SV Horst-Emsche	GER	1	1	4	1.5	13.0	4.0
94.	Bacaksiz,Bilal	 	1604	*	SF Springer Boc	GER	0	2	2	1.0	19.0	5.5
95.	Wagner,Mirco	 	2047	*	SV Hemer	GER	0	1	1	0.5	18.0	3.5
96.	Büttgenbach,Uwe E	 	1651	*	Ronsdorfer SV	GER	0	0	2	0.0	17.5	0.0
97.	Richters,Marc	 	1945	*	SV Mülheim-Nord	GER	0	0	2	0.0	15.0	0.0
98.	Halfmann,Peter	 	1730	*	OSC Rheinhausen	GER	0	0	3	0.0	14.5	0.0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year