For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Hossegor FRA, 25th Open

25ème Open International Landes Côtes Sud - Soort
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   DOYEN Remi 2121 F JunM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 6 27 25½ 2351
2   ROSELLE Tristan 2110 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 6 26½ 24½ 2356
3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2339 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 28½ 23½ 2313
4 f FAVAREL Julien 2266 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 28½ 23½ 2268
5   MARTINET Regis 2061 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 24 21 2119
6   NOEL Max 1798 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 22½ 21 1988
7 m KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 31 24½ 2330
8 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2342 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 5 29½ 23 2183
9 f LOUIS Thibault 2245 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 29 22 2157
10   FOURNIER Loic 2008 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 5 26½ 21½ 2107
11   GATTEGNO Laurent 1918 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 5 25½ 20 1982
12   ZUBIZARRETA RIEGO Mikel 1966 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 5 25 18½ 1917
13   BLANCHET Mathieu 1764 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 23½ 18 1806
14   GOULESQUE Camille 1941 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 5 20½ 15 1726
15 m TOUZANE Olivier 2314 F SenM OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch 31½ 22½ 2120
16 m FANTINEL Thibault 2406 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 29½ 23½ 2228
17   BAREYRE Patrick 2149 F SepM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 28½ 21 2043
18   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 25½ 19 1811
19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1833 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 25 20½ 1916
20   CAZEAUX Didier 1862 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 24 18 1786
21   DUBREUIL Remy 1796 F VetM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 24 17½ 1771
22   ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1801 F SepM 23 19 1769
23   RATSIMISETRA Mahefa 1911 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 23 18 1807
24   SHAKESSI Hossein 1598 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 21½ 16½ 1635
25   LIGHT Philip 1608 F SepM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 4 26 16 1676
26   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM EST Metz Alekhine 4 24½ 17½ 1659
27   ASTRUC Iban 1618 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 4 24 17 1702
28   MISSLIN Philippe 1724 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 4 24 17 1692
29   REFAUVELET Alain 1587 F VetM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 4 24 16 1623
30   LABARRERE Daniel 1768 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 4 22½ 15 1654
31   DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas 1562 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 4 22½ 13 1691
32   MIVIELLE Claude 1720 N VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 4 21½ 17 1648
33   BORDAS Laurent 1503 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 4 20½ 12 1505
34   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1618 F PupM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 29 17 1767
35   HARGUES Franck 1938 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 26½ 18½ 1816
36   MARIE Adam 1573 F MinM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 26 16½ 1649
37   DUPLECH Stephane 1597 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 25½ 16½ 1630
38   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1478 F BenF NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 25 14½ 1684
39   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1562 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 25 14 1722
40   SAUNDERS Mark 1769 F VetM OCC Echiquier Commingeois 24 16½ 1615
41   MAZATS Daniel 1506 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 24 12½ 1578
42   HUGUE Jean-Paul 1578 F SepM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 23½ 13½ 1577
43   MERLET Francois 1521 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 23½ 12½ 1612
44   ALBE Loic 1492 F SepM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 23½ 12½ 1492
45   LABARTHE Francois 1602 F VetM OCC Echiquier Commingeois 22½ 16 1658
46   JOLY Mathias 1477 F BenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Condom 22½ 12½ 1501
47   GASCON Xavier 1644 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 21½ 15 1561
48   MARTINET Nathan 1684 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 21 14½ 1592
49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1361 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 20½ 11 1514
50   GUENIN Pierre 1448 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 3 23½ 14 1565
51   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1619 F SepM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre 3 23½ 14 1504
52   LE FEUVRE Bernard 1524 F VetM PDL Les Fous du Roi 3 23½ 12 1530
53   DUVETTE Michel 1517 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 3 23 12½ 1538
54   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1686 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 3 22½ 14 1558
55   POURAILLET Laurent 1414 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 3 20½ 13 1447
56   DUMAS Jean-Michel 1409 F VetM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 3 19 11½ 1342
57   SAYAH-HOBON Noah 1107 F PpoM NAQ Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn 3 19 10½ 1318
58   GALHAUD Victor 1494 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 3 19 9 1662
59   LUTZ Andre 1199 F VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 3 18½ 8 1398
60   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1241 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 3 18 9 1382
61   KIMI Jonah 1366 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 3 17 8 1292
62   BARRAU Nicolas 1402 F SenM OCC C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 3 15½ 1294
63   AUBONNET Alain 1310 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 23 13 1463
64   CAFICI Thomas 1151 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 21½ 10 1354
65   GALHAUD Leopold 1130 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 20½ 10½ 1308
66   MECS Joseph 1072 F VetM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 20 11 1319
67   MOULIE Patrick 1478 F SepM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 20 10 1272
68   BERNAT Harold 1354 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 20 1365
69   LAFON Denis 1368 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 18½ 1245
70   BARRAU Leanna 1101 F BenF OCC C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 17 1246
71   MURZEAU Tatiana 1323 F SepF NAQ Hossegor Echecs 2 21 9 1311
72   GRAMONT Francois 1317 F SenM OCC Cercle d'Echecs Risclois 2 21 8 1290
73   MARTIN Gerard 1409 F SepM NAQ Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano 2 20½ 8 1276
74   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 E JunM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 2 19½ 1254
75   BERNABE Laurent 1352 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 2 19½ 7 1291
76   KESTING-KIM Anton 1099 E PupM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 2 18½ 7 1218
77   MEHAULT Nicolas 1399 E SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 2 18 1181
78   BRUNET Max 1385 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 2 17½ 3 1180
79   BARRAU Aelys 1170 N PouF OCC C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 2 17 6 1213
80   BERNHARD Jacques 1452 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 2 15½ 7 1181
81   REINAGEL Christine 1162 F SenF OCC C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 2 15 5 1140
82   OSTROVSKIY Vova 1110 N PouM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 1 16½ 3 1072
83   ODRY Jean-Michel 1140 F VetM NAQ Hossegor Echecs 1 15½ 4 742
84   PASCAL Michel 1399 E SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 0 16 0 593


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year