For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 557 : 10.10.2018

Online chess games 10759
Chess tournaments 18

View all included tournaments

Hradec Kralove CZE, 9th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                     NRtg IRtg FED Club                         Type Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   BL 
   1    2 IM  Cerveny Martin              0 2329 CZE Duras Brno                        F   7  49  53  40,00 5  
   2    1 IM  Plischki Sebastian          0 2430 GER Dp Praha                          F   7  48  52½ 39,25 4  
   3    6 IM  Piankov Evgenij             0 2218 UKR Issy-Les-Moulineaux          S60  F  6½  49½ 54½ 37,75 4  
   4    3 IM  Neckar Lubomir              0 2281 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem       S60  F  6½  47½ 52  35,00 4  
   5   10 IM  Ouaret Abdelouhab           0 2094 ALG                                   F  6½  47  51  35,25 5  
   6    9     Zaehringer Daniel           0 2110 GER Sk Koenig Plauen                  F  6½  47  50½ 34,00 4  
   7    4 FM  Jirasek Pavel               0 2249 CZE Sk Lipa                           F  6½  46½ 49½ 34,00 4  
   8    7 FM  Bartos Jan                  0 2216 CZE Unichess                          F   6  48½ 53  34,50 4  
   9    5     Toman Jaroslav              0 2232 CZE Slavoj Strojplast Tachov          F   6  44  48  30,75 4  
  10   15     Malinovsky Petr             0 2014 CZE                                   F   6  44  45½ 28,50 4  
  11   17 WIM Gokhale Anupama        F    0 1964 IND                                   F   6  42  45½ 27,25 4  
  12   22     Bensadi Lotfi               0 1925 ALG                                   F   6  41½ 44½ 26,50 5  
  13   30     Aird Ian                    0 1857 SCO Dalmuir Chess Club                F   6  39  42  25,25 4  
  14    8     Hoerr Matthias              0 2208 GER Sk Koenig Plauen                  F  5½  45½ 50  28,25 5  
  15   21     Gloser David                0 1940 CZE Sk Lipa                      U16  F  5½  45½ 49½ 29,25 3  
  16   16     Kolesnikova Kristina   F    0 2008 RUS                                   F  5½  45  48  26,50 5  
  17   20     Kraus Ondrej                0 1943 CZE Sk Rapid Pardubice                F  5½  44  48  26,50 5  
  18   13     Clark Robert G.             0 2025 ENG                              S60  F  5½  42  45½ 24,50 4  
  19   43     Jedlickova Petra       F    0 1774 CZE Sk Lipa                           F  5½  39½ 43  23,50 4  
  20   19     Fischer Erik                0 1947 GER Sk Koenig Plauen                  F  5½  39½ 42  22,75 4  
  21   41     Vochozka Jindrich           0 1795 CZE Slavia Hradec Kralove        S60  F  5½  36  38½ 20,75 5  
  22   35     Bartos Karel                0 1843 CZE Sk  Bohemia Pardubice             F  5½  35½ 38½ 21,75 5  
  23   25     Moeckel Jens                0 1882 GER                                   F  5½  35  38  20,75 4  
  24   14     Kaplan Daniel               0 2017 CZE Bohemia Podebrady                 F   5  46½ 51  26,75 5  
  25   42     Seemann Jakub               0 1789 POL Mksz Rybnik                  U16  F   5  44½ 46  22,50 4  
  26   11     Skorna Ullrich              0 2090 GER Sc Senioren Cottbus          S60  F   5  42  46½ 23,50 4  
  27   38     Machalec Vladimir           0 1803 SVK                              S60  F   5  42  44  21,50 4  
  28   49     Macek Ondrej                0 1713 CZE Rapid Pardubice              U16  F   5  41½ 45  23,50 4  
  29   33     Majerik Vladimir            0 1847 CZE Sk Union Louny               S60  F   5  41  43½ 21,25 4  
  30   12     Valenti Richard             0 2037 FRA                                   F   5  39  42  22,50 5  
  31   34     Mathisen Runar              0 1847 NOR Nordstrand Sk                S60  F   5  38  41  20,00 4  
  32   31     Tsapanidis Vasilis          0 1856 CZE Sk Lipa                      S60  F   5  37  40½ 19,75 5  
  33   28     Portych Vaclav              0 1865 CZE Sk Lipa                      S60  F   5  35  36½ 17,75 4  
  34   23     Kudr Roman                  0 1909 CZE Tj Jiskra Jaromer                 F  4½  43  47½ 22,25 4  
  35   50 WCM Starosta Martyna       F    0 1700 POL Rodlo Opole                  U16  F  4½  42  46  21,25 5  
  36   24     Nemec Otakar                0 1886 CZE Sk Lipa                           F  4½  42  46  20,75 5  
  37   26     Kuru Martin                 0 1877 CZE Sk Cerveny Kostelec               F  4½  41  44½ 19,50 5  
  38   74     Winter Ondrej               0 1453 CZE Sk Lipa                      U16  F  4½  39½ 43  20,25 4  
  39   44     Mc Aleenan Charles          0 1760 SCO Athenaeum                    S60  F  4½  37  39½ 16,75 5  
  40   46     Pawicka Magdalena      F    0 1739 POL                              U16  F  4½  36½ 40  16,75 4  
  41   51     Krasa Marek                 0 1699 CZE Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem       F  4½  36  38½ 17,25 4  
  42   45     Svoboda Frantisek           0 1760 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                  F  4½  36  38½ 15,75 4  
  43   57     Palla Rostislav             0 1620 CZE Spartak Rychnov N/Kn         S60  F  4½  35  37  15,00 4  
  44   36     Gensch Manfred              0 1836 GER Sc Senioren Cottbus          S60  F  4½  34½ 37½ 17,75 4  
  45   54     Ruzicka Vaclav              0 1659 CZE Ddm Praha 6                       F  4½  33½ 36  13,50 5  
  46   40     Berka Lubos                 0 1796 CZE Tj Kosutka Plzen                  F  4½  33½ 34½ 13,25 4  
  47   32     Kalveus Jan                 0 1854 SWE Malmo As                     S60  F   4  39  42  15,50 4  
  48   27     Sedlacek Jan                0 1874 CZE Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem  S60  F   4  39  40½ 13,00 4  
  49   78 CM  Smietanska Wiktoria    F    0 1315 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          U16  F   4  38½ 41½ 16,50 5  
  50   18     Rokos Filip                 0 1962 CZE Sk Ortex Hradec Kralove      U16  F   4  38  42  17,50 4  
  51   37     Michel Ladislav             0 1809 CZE Tj Hronov                         F   4  38  41  14,75 5  
  52   39     Mares Ilja                  0 1803 CZE Spartak Rychnov N/Kn         S60  F   4  37½ 40½ 16,00 4  
  53   53     Vacek Jaroslav              0 1661 CZE Sk Cerveny Kostelec          S60  F   4  35  38  13,00 4  
  54   55     Brhlik Antonin              0 1649 CZE Tj Kavalier Sazava           S60  F   4  33  35½ 14,75 4  
  55   61     Ricar-Sen. Jiri             0 1588 CZE Slavia Hradec Kralove             F   4  32  33  11,50 4  
  56   73     Vetter Udo                  0 1454 GER Esv-Lok Soemmerda                 F   4  29½ 31  11,75 5  
  57   67     Fiala Jan                   0 1548 CZE Rapid Pardubice                   F   4  29½ 31  10,25 5  
  58   69     Rychtecky Pavel             0 1537 CZE Sk Teplarna Praha - Malesice S60  F   4  29  30½ 9,25  5  
  59   66     Voriskova Anna         F    0 1563 CZE Sk Ortex Hradec Kralove      U16  F  3½  39½ 42½ 15,00 4  
  60   79     Mehdi Billal                0 1285 ALG                              U16  F  3½  39  42½ 15,50 5  
  61   70     Svec Ludek                  0 1537 CZE Tj  Desko Liberec            S60  F  3½  35½ 38½ 13,50 5  
  62   52     Burdilak Milan              0 1690 CZE Tj Nachod                    S60  F  3½  35½ 38  12,50 5  
  63   72     Levinsky Ladislav           0 1487 CZE Ddm Sokol Nymburk            S60  F  3½  35  38  12,50 5  
  64   65     Slapak Petr                 0 1577 CZE                                   F  3½  33  34  8,00  4  
  65   71     Kutek Jiri                  0 1495 CZE Tj Skp Valdice                    F  3½  31  33  10,25 4  
  66   64     Zdechovsky Tobias           0 1578 CZE Sspm Lipky                   U16  F   3  38½ 42  14,00 3  
  67   48     Vitova Anna            F    0 1734 CZE Sk Ad Jicin                       F   3  37½ 40½ 12,00 4  
  68   47     Berger Volkmar              0 1738 GER Bsk Kw Jaenschwalde          S60  F   3  36  39  11,25 4  
  69   63     Veselsky Jan                0 1580 CZE Sk Praha-Smichov                  F   3  35  38  11,25 3  
  70   59     Hovad Vaclav                0 1613 CZE Spartak Rychnov N. Knez.     S60  F   3  35  36½ 8,25  4  
  71   81     Landsmannova Marie     F    0 1251 CZE Sk Lipa                      U16  F   3  34½ 37½ 10,75 5  
  72   77     Kratochvilova Kristyna F    0 1364 CZE Ortex Hradec Kralove              F   3  34  37  12,50 5  
  73   86     Hetfleischova Elen     F 1197    0 CZE Pada Rychnov N/Kn            U16  N   3  33½ 35  8,50  4  
  74   83     Seemann Pola           F    0 1148 POL Mksz Rybnik                  U16  F   3  31  32½ 7,00  4  
  75   68     Baraniuk Andrej             0 1546 UKR Avangard                     S60  F   3  30½ 31½ 6,25  5  
  76   62     Pawicki Tomasz              0 1585 POL                                   F   3  26  27  5,50  5  
  77   29     Ret Adam Josef              0 1859 CZE Dp Praha                     U16  F  2½  37  40  9,00  3  
  78   75     Voith Walter                0 1446 GER Sv Oberviechtach             S60  F  2½  34½ 37½ 8,75  5  
  79   60     Vestfal Jan                 0 1593 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                U16  F  2½  32½ 35½ 9,00  4  
  80   76     Macek Jaroslav              0 1368 CZE Sk Rapid Pardubice                F  2½  30  31½ 5,50  4  
  81   85     Dedek Jan                1432    0 CZE Sspm Lipky                   U16  N   2  34  37  7,25  2  
  82   80     Alisaari Vellu              0 1276 FIN Psy                               F   2  29  30  4,00  5  
  83   84     Pawicki Filip               0 1009 POL                              U16  F   2  25  26  2,00  4  
  84   58     Stodola Zdenek              0 1616 CZE Tj Stefanydes Policka        S60  F  1½  33  34  3,00  4  
  85   56     Thierry Rein                0 1646 NED Leithen                      S60  F  1½  30  32  5,00  2  
  86   82     Ostrowski Michal            0 1212 POL                              S60  F  1½  23  24  2,00  4


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year