For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Hum na Sutli CRO, 12th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                 Rtg FED Club                              Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Zelčić Robert       2509 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                  7  46½ 
   2    3 GM  Ferčec Nenad        2447 CRO ŠK Pula, Pula                      7  46½ 
   3    2 GM  Žaja Ivan           2454 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje           6½  49  
   4    7 NM  Iveković Božidar    2369 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje            6½  48  
   5    6 IM  Žufić Miroslav      2387 CRO ŠK Pula, Pula                     6½  48  
   6    5 IM  Rogulj Branko       2404 CRO ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb 6½  46  
   7   14 MK  Čupić Lovro         2191 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb  6½  42½ 
   8   19 MK  Kukas Oliver        2160 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje           6½  38½ 
   9   11 MK  Matić Željko        2245 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb       6  46½ 
  10   13     Bratkovic Sham      2206 SLO                                    6  45  
  11   16 MK  Starčević Ante Leon 2176 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja    6  44  
  12    9 FM  Stočko Josip        2278 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci              6  43  
  13   33  I  Erenda Bruno        2012 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                  6  41  
  14   15 FM  Samovojska Damir    2191 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli            6  38½ 
  15   12 MK  Vojak Daniel        2221 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja   5½  48½ 
  16   10 FM  Pandurević Miro     2263 BIH ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica   5½  45½ 
  17   36  I  Hamer Ivan          1974 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                      5½  45  
  18    8 FM  Amon Nejc           2281 SLO                                   5½  43½ 
  19   32 MK  Meštrović Toni      2017 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli           5½  41½ 
  20   18 WGM Medić Mirjana       2167 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                 5½  41½ 
  21   21 MK  Raljić Mirko        2126 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica   5½  38  
  22   37 MK  Takač Zvonko        1966 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                  5  45½ 
  23   20 MK  Ghersinich Enrico   2129 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč          5  41  
  24   40     Zajdela Karel       1943 SLO                                    5  40  
  25   29 MK  Soldo Robert        2047 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje            5  40  
  26   25 MK  Vukić Aleksandar    2064 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica    5  39½ 
  27   30 MK  Novosel Marko       2047 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica    5  39  
  28   55 II  Sokolić Marko       1758 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                       5  39  
  29   17     Suta Andraz         2168 SLO                                    5  39  
  30   38 II  Kolednjak Tomislav  1945 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                       5  38½ 
  31   26 MK  Horvat Damjan       2056 CRO ŠK Klaka, Zagreb                   5  36½ 
  32   23     Hercog Nusa         2070 SLO                                    5  36  
  33   62 III Živčić Oliver       1652 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa            5  31  
  34   22 MK  Zelenika Zoran      2109 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli           4½  43½ 
  35   24 MK  Svrtan Zlatko       2067 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                      4½  41  
  36   31  I  Galoić Boris        2036 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                      4½  37½ 
  37   27 MK  Jakupec Denis       2053 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić             4½  36½ 
  38   42  I  Novosel Vladimir    1933 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica   4½  34  
  39   65 II  Vučenović Damian    1633 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                 4½  31  
  40   28     Jelečević Ivo       2049 BIH ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja    4  44½ 
  41   34  I  Balen Teo           1998 CRO ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb  4  41½ 
  42   53 II  Klapač Patrik       1786 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje            4  38  
  43   46 MK  Ikica Ante          1858 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč          4  38  
  44   41  I  Kozina Zdenko       1941 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina                4  36  
  45   67 IV  Novosel Kristijan   1612 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica    4  36  
  46   47 II  Mlinarić Andrija    1846 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica    4  35½ 
  47   76     Vidovic Bojan       1449 SLO                                    4  34½ 
  48   63 II  Veverec Ivo         1641 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje            4  34½ 
  49   35     Kubale Marko        1984 SLO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli            4  34½ 
  50   51 MK  Ghersinich Giuseppe 1829 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč          4  33½ 
  51   44 II  Gorup Damir         1918 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada              4  32½ 
  52   49 II  Turičar Goran       1837 CRO ŠK Đurđenovac, Đurđenovac          4  32  
  53   66 IV  Špiljak Stjepan     1619 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli            4  28  
  54   60 II  Mrvac Petar         1733 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb            3½  39  
  55   54     Kuzner Ciril        1764 SLO                                   3½  38  
  56   45  I  Vukovojac Vedran    1876 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb            3½  37  
  57   73 III Jaković Roko        1533 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje           3½  35  
  58   61     Rozman Roman        1712 SLO                                   3½  35  
  59   39  I  Golubičić Luka      1944 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci             3½  34½ 
  60   74 II  Duplančić Luka      1525 CRO ŠK Podsused, Zagreb               3½  30½ 
  61   58 III Kostelić Tihomir    1740 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina                3  36  
  62   56 III Štruklec Milan      1754 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada              3  35½ 
  63   48  I  Babić Mladen        1843 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje            3  34  
  64   70 IV  Mikša Ivan          1556 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli            3  33  
  65   57     Novak Simona        1753 SLO                                    3  31½ 
  66   52 II  Slobođanac Siniša   1791 CRO ŠK Mladost, Osijek                2½  39½ 
  67    4 IM  Lončar Robert       2426 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi 2½  39½ 
  68   59 VK  Dusper Antonio      1738 CRO ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb  2½  33  
  69   50     Goručan Jožef       1835 SLO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli           2½  32½ 
  70   75     Zidar Jernej        1497 SLO                                   2½  32  
  71   64 III Vincelj Leopold     1637 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina               2½  29  
  72   71 IV  Krklec Josip        1551 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli            2  31½ 
  73   77 VK  Puljić Ljubomir     1404 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli            2  31½ 
  74   43 IV  Backović Hrvoje     1923 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb                1½  34½ 
  75   69     Tkalec Mirko        1558 CRO                                   1½  22½ 
  76   78 VK  Vujnović Mihajlo    1600 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica    1  36  
  77   72     Zajdela Domen       1545 SLO                                    0  36  
  78   68 IV  Očko Zvonimir       1575 CRO                                    0  33  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year