For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 538 : 01.04.2018

Online chess games 3874
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Isla de la Palma ESP, 3rd Semana Santa

Rank SNo.    Name                              Rtg FED Club        Type  Gr  Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 IM Huerga Leache Mikel              2440 ESP Navarra                6  22  31   24  
   2    2 GM Colovic Aleksandar               2439 MKD Macedonia             5½  24½ 33   23  
   3    4 IM Brito Garcia Alfredo             2339 ESP Canarias    S55   GC  5½  23  31½ 23½  
   4    5 FM Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel          2294 ESP Isla Bonita      Isla 5½  20½ 29   23  
   5    6 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto           2233 ESP Isla Bonita      Isla  5  24  33½ 23½  
   6    7    Molina Rodriguez Borja           2172 ESP Canarias               5  22  30½ 21½  
   7    3 IM Garcia Padron Jose               2414 ESP Canarias    S55        5  21½ 30½  22  
   8   11    Martin Rodriguez Pablo           1947 ESP Isla Bonita U18  Isla  5  18½ 26   20  
   9    8    Hidalgo Santana Fernando         2161 ESP Canarias    S55       4½  22½ 31   20  
  10   13    Haertl Siegfried                 1920 AUT Isla Bonita S55       4½  20  28½  17  
  11   10    Andrades Campo Francisco         1951 ESP Canarias              4½  19½ 28   19  
  12    9    Rodriguez Falcon Jesus Manuel    1971 ESP Canarias               4  22  30½ 18½  
  13   14    Rodriguez Miranda Sergio         1889 ESP Canarias    U18        4  20½ 28½  18  
  14   12    Rodriguez Bittar Karim Javier    1931 ESP Canarias               4  19½ 27   19  
  15   19    Rodriguez Rodriguez Hector       1721 ESP Canarias    U18        4  19  26½  17  
  16   27    Gebhard Lesly                    1472 ESP Canarias    S55        4  18  25½ 15½  
  17   20    Morcuende Hurtado Miguel Angel   1669 ESP Canarias    S55        4  18  25½ 15½  
  18   25    Hernandez Capote Carmen        F 1583 ESP Isla Bonita U14  Isla  4  16½ 24½  15  
  19   16    Martin Rodriguez Jose Carlos     1768 ESP Canarias               4  16½ 23  13½  
  20   33    Gomez Gomez David                1256 ESP Isla Bonita U12  Isla  4  15½ 22½ 13½  
  21   34    Martin Rodriguez Miguel          1236 ESP Isla Bonita U14  Isla  4  15½ 19½ 12½  
  22   36    Hernandez Gutierrez Acoraide     1231 ESP Canarias    U14       3½  18  25½  14  
  23   30    Otero Campos Cintia            F 1367 ESP Isla Bonita U14       3½  17½ 26  13½  
  24   21    Fernandez Arce Aketza            1654 ESP Canarias    U18       3½  17  22½ 16½  
  25   24    Lorenzo Ventura Abel             1590 ESP Canarias              3½  16½ 24½ 13½  
  26   23    Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria    F 1609 ESP Canarias    U18       3½  16  23½  14  
  27   31    Rodriguez Rodriguez Aaron        1339 ESP Canarias              3½  16  23  12½  
  28   17    Alonso Perez Alfredo             1764 ESP Canarias               3  19½ 28  14½  
  29   26    Rodriguez Molina Mario           1489 ESP Isla Bonita U18        3  19½ 26½  14  
  30   18    Plata Fernandez Diego            1732 ESP Cataluña               3  18½ 26   15  
  31   22    Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesus   1616 ESP Canarias    U12        3  18  23½  14  
  32   38    Trujillo Morales Sofia         F 1193 ESP Canarias    U14        3  17  23½ 10½  
  33   40    Garcia Almeida Valeria         F 1183 ESP Canarias    U12        3  17  23   12  
  34   32    Fuentes Zamora Carlos            1306 ESP Canarias    U12        3  15½ 23   12  
  35   45    Couso Villa Ayeisha            F 1036 ESP Canarias    U14        3  15½ 20½  8   
  36   50    Rodriguez Santaella Gabriela   F    0 ESP Isla Bonita U08       2½  16½ 23   11  
  37   28    Rodriguez De Paz Bastolome       1380 ESP Canarias              2½  16  23½  9½  
  38   35    Castrejon Castro Jesus           1234 ESP Canarias    U18       2½  16  22   10  
  39   49    Rodriguez Almeida Ainhoa       F    0 ESP Canarias    U12       2½  15½ 21½  9½  
  40   39    Francisco Sicilia Hugo           1192 ESP Isla Bonita U14       2½  15½ 20   7½  
  41   41    Lorenzo Ventura Adan             1181 ESP Canarias    U18       2½  15  20   10  
  42   44    Hernandez Camacho Javier         1074 ESP Isla Bonita U10       2½  15  20   9   
  43   42    Rodriguez Santaella Valeria    F 1106 ESP Isla Bonita U12       2½  14  18   7   
  44   29    Wiebe Karl Heinz Hartmut         1372 GER Canarias    S55        2  17  24½  11  
  45   37    Otero Campos Sofia             F 1197 ESP Isla Bonita U12        2  17  24   9½  
  46   43    Couso Villa Aythami              1080 ESP Canarias    U18        2  12  15½  6   
  47   47    Otero Campos Natalia           F    0 ESP Isla Bonita U10       1½  13½ 17   5½  
  48   48    Ramos Fernandez Darlyne        F    0 ESP Canarias    U12        1  11½ 14½  3   
  49   15    Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura        F 1854 ESP Canarias               ½  14  19½  3   
  50   46    Montes Dominguez Sofia         F    0 ESP Canarias    U10        0  13  18   0   


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year