For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Itapecuru BRA, 25th Maranhese Ch

Rank SNo.    Name                                    Rtg FED Club            Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 NM Leitao Nicolau                         2128 BRA São Luís              4   0   14  17  
   2    1 CM Borges Wagner Da Silva                 2167 BRA São Luís              4   0   13½ 16  
   3    5    Sousa Antonielson Do Vale              1794 BRA Coroatá               4   0   12½ 14  
   4    6    Lopes Pereira Eder                     1776 BRA Imperatriz            4   0   11½ 12½ 
   5    4    Luz Edmundo Reis                       2058 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim      3½   ½   12  14  
   6   16    Dos Angelos Leonardo Silva             1833 BRA São Luís             3½   ½   11½ 13  
   7    9    Marques Wedelsom Dos Santos            1686 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim       3   0   13  14  
   8    8    Ferreira Antonia Kaly Sousa          F 1703 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim       3   0   13  14  
   9   14    Pinheiro Breno Linhares                1559 BRA São Luís              3   0   12  13  
  10   13    Lobo Pedro Aluizio De Abreu            1587 BRA Caxias                3   0   9½  10½ 
  11   15    Oliveira Kamila Stefane Santos       F 1501 BRA Balsas                3   0    9  10  
  12   21    Lima João Victor Lopes                    0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U18   3   0   8½  9½  
  13    3    Guara Neto Argemiro Braga              2063 BRA São Luís             2½   0   14½ 16½ 
  14    7    Lima De Oliveira Igor                  1725 BRA Bacabal              2½   0   11½ 13  
  15   24    Sousa Ulisses Mendes Fonseca de           0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U16   2   0   11  12½ 
  16   11    Aguiar Davi De Almeida                 1624 BRA Santa Luzia     U16   2   0   10½ 12½ 
  17   12    Sousa Luciana Da Silva               F 1601 BRA Santa Luzia           2   0   10½ 11½ 
  18   22    Moraes Yrlana Bezerra de Sousa       F    0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U16   2   0    9  10  
  19   18    Ferreira Lucas Emanuel Almeida Costa      0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U16   2   0   8½  9½  
  20   10    Silva Filho Dombosco Lima              1628 BRA Santa Luzia          1½   0   13  15½ 
  21   19    Garcia Isac Aranha                        0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U16   1   0   10  11  
  22   20    Garcia Natanael Aranha                    0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U16   1   0    9  10  
       23    Soares Wellen Thais Rosa             F    0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U16   1   0    9  10  
  24   17    Conceição Carlos Eduardo Silva            0 BRA Itapecuru-Mirim U16   0   0   9½  10½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year