For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Izmir TUR, 16th Open

16th Izmir Open 2017 Izmir TUR Tue 5th Sep 2017 - Sun 10th Sep 2017
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2
1KONSTANTIN SHANAVAGMGEO25048.55152.00
2YILMAZYERLI MERTIMTUR24897.553.545.00
3DARBAN MORTEZAIMIRI23007.551.544.00
4BENIDZE DAVITGMGEO252075444.00
5MAGHALASHVILI DAVITGMGEO251275241.00
6GUSEYNOV ALIHANUZB2333750.541.00
7KAMER KAYRATUR2153750.539.50
8OZ OZANTUR1963748.539.50
9YAVER FAIK EMRETUR211374837.50
10GUNDUZ UMUT ERDEMTUR2140746.538.25
11AYTEKIN MURAT ERENTUR21446.550.537.50
12ERYIGIT YAKUPTUR20636.54835.25
13BARISSEVER ERDOGANTUR19376.547.536.25
14KALEMLER KAANTUR19066.546.533.25
15SEYHANOGLU DENIZTUR21616.54636.00
16DOGU HASIMTUR19176.544.531.50
17OZKAN TAHACMTUR18716.543.531.50
18ONUR CIGDEMTUR18486.539.530.00
19CELIKER YAKUPTUR209365133.50
20MOLLA ERSENTUR1980650.532.00
21GRIGORYEV ARMENGEO2143649.534.00
22ASLAN ONAT UGURTUR1972649.531.75
23BILYAP ENISTUR206364932.00
24GOKPINAR EMINTUR199464832.50
25SAHIN SENOLTUR2002647.531.50
26ATASOY ATATUR114564533.00
27ALTUN ARDATUR196864530.75
28CENIKLI ALPARSLANTUR1905644.528.50
29DANACI EGETUR1802643.529.25
30ERSOY EMRETUR1704643.528.50
31KAYA ONURTUR1776643.528.00
32TOKAT NEHIRTUR1682642.526.50
33HEPSAYAR MERTTUR175864228.25
34COSKUN ARDATUR1834641.528.25
35ERDOGAN TEKIN ALPTUR178764128.00
36OZKESKIN NAZIM EFETUR173264127.25
37KESGIN HALIT KAANTUR22335.54728.75
38EKE SALIHTUR18475.54525.75
39GAZIBEY ALPTUR16915.544.525.25
40ERSOY BORATUR17305.54426.75
196 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year