For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Jacarei BRA, 1st Open

Rank SNo.    Name                                 NRtg IRtg FED Club                     Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 NM Zampronha Wladimir Camilo            2176 2138 BRA São Bernardo do Campo         4½   0    9  15½ 
   2    4 NM Nery Junior Jose Antonio             2175 2106 BRA Avulso                        4½   0   7½  13  
   3    1    Rodrigues Tiago Pereira              2164 2161 BRA Avulso                         4   0   10½ 17  
   4    5    Miquelin Nicolas Seoane              2103 2035 BRA São José dos Campos            4   0   10½ 16½ 
   5    8    Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A.        2045 1954 BRA São Manuel                     4   0   9½  14½ 
   6    6    Cabral Gieds Nogueira                1946 1986 BRA Pindamonhangaba                4   0   7½  12½ 
   7   14    Schwertner Joao Victor Moreira       1896 1772 BRA São José dos Campos      U20  3½   0    8  13½ 
   8   16    Da Silva Daniel Pereira              1852 1741 BRA São José dos Campos      U20  3½   0   7½  13  
   9    3    Costa Flavio Luis Cesar              1958 2118 BRA São José dos Campos            3   0   10  17  
  10    7    Branchini Fernando Luis Sakamoto     2008 1957 BRA Bragança Paulista              3   0   8½  15  
  11   10    Aquino Arthur De                     1865 1928 BRA São José dos Campos            3   0   8½  13½ 
  12   11 NM Deus Filho Joaquim De                1990 1912 BRA Avulso                         3   0    8  14  
  13   17    Lima Igor Cirineu De Barros          1857 1735 BRA São José dos Campos      U20   3   0   7½  13½ 
  14   12    Cuba Jonathas Duarte Meirelles       1835 1853 BRA Pindamonhangaba                3   0    7  12½ 
  15   28    Guedes Leonardo Alves                1793 1441 BRA IX - Jacareí             U20   3   0    7  11½ 
  16   15    De Assis Fabio Nery                  1867 1752 BRA Avulso                        2½   0   9½  15  
  17   21    Hannemann Junior Rogerio             1849 1698 BRA São José dos Campos           2½   0    8  13  
  18   36    De Mendonca Jose Moacyr                 0    0 BRA Pindamonhangaba               2½   0    8  12  
  19   18    Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa         1886 1730 BRA São Paulo                     2½   0   7½  11  
  20   19    Davanso Joao Pedro                   1860 1730 BRA São Manuel               U12  2½   0    7  11½ 
  21   37    Martins Giovanni Custodio               0    0 BRA São José dos Campos      U16  2½   0    7  11  
  22   22    Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa         1794 1634 BRA CDR São José - São Paulo      2½   0    6  11½ 
  23   25    Queiroz Maria Becker               F 1760 1506 BRA São José dos Campos      U18  2½   0    6  10½ 
  24   13    Queiroz Stella Becker              F 1965 1829 BRA São José dos Campos            2   0   10  15  
  25    9    De Paula Luan Araujo                 1831 1951 BRA São José dos Campos      U18   2   0    8  13½ 
  26   23    Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki            1837 1577 BRA IX - Jacareí             U12   2   0   7½  13  
  27   29    Haruna Luiz Hirokazu Andraus         1789 1370 BRA Taubaté                  U16   2   0   6½  10½ 
  28   26    Anselmo Thiago Beraldo               1804 1489 BRA IX - Jacareí                   2   0   5½   9  
  29   30    Haraguchi Diego Sashaki              1726 1360 BRA IX - Jacareí             U10  1½   0   7½  11½ 
  30   24    De Oliveira John Richard Aparecido   1834 1537 BRA IX - Jacareí                  1½   0    7  12½ 
  31   34    Correa Pedro Conte                      0    0 BRA Taubaté                       1½   0    6  11  
  32   31    Hassen Sa Jamile                   F 1745 1313 BRA IX - Jacareí             U16  1½   0    6  10½ 
  33   32    Ataide Gerson Britto                 1798    0 BRA Pindamonhangaba               1½   0    6  10  
  34   33    Cardoso Luis Filipe Machado          1751    0 BRA Pindamonhangaba          U10   1   0    7  9½  
  35   27 CM Morais Renan De Souza Stockler       1823 1467 BRA Itajubá - MG             U12   1   0    6  10½ 
  36   35    Cursino Alan Dos Santos                 0    0 BRA Taubaté                  U14   1   0   5½  8½  
  37   20    Dias Juliane De Oliveira           F 1825 1726 BRA Pindamonhangaba                0   0    6  10  
       39    Ventura Rodrigo Rocha                   0    0 BRA Pindamonhangaba                0   0    6  10  
  39   38    Uchimura Lucas Ryuichi Miranda          0    0 BRA São José dos Campos      U10   0   0   5½  9½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year