For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 547 : 01.07.2018

Online chess games 5930
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Jermuk ARM, 11th Karen Asrian Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. BL 
   1    9 GM  Martirosyan Haik M.     2572 ARM       7  42½ 46  4  
   2    3 GM  Sethuraman S.P.         2657 IND      6½  46  51  5  
   3    1 GM  Sasikiran Krishnan      2666 IND      6½  45½ 49½ 4  
   4    7 GM  Andriasian Zaven        2586 ARM      6½  44½ 48  4  
   5   15 GM  Gabuzyan Hovhannes      2539 ARM      6½  43½ 47½ 4  
   6    6 GM  Jumabayev Rinat         2594 KAZ       6  46½ 51½ 5  
   7   12 GM  Petrosyan Manuel        2551 ARM       6  46½ 51  4  
   8    5 GM  Pashikian Arman         2608 ARM       6  42  46  4  
   9    4 GM  Hovhannisyan Robert     2625 ARM       6  38½ 41½ 4  
  10   18 IM  Harutyunian Tigran K.   2499 ARM       6  36  39  4  
  11    2 GM  Melkumyan Hrant         2662 ARM      5½  48  53  4  
  12   10 GM  Stupak Kirill           2564 BLR      5½  45½ 50  5  
  13   14 GM  Hakobyan Aram           2542 ARM      5½  45½ 48½ 5  
  14   16 FM  Erigaisi Arjun          2506 IND U16  5½  44  46½ 4  
  15   17 GM  Mikaelyan Arman         2500 ARM      5½  43½ 47  4  
  16   22 WGM Pogonina Natalija     F 2469 RUS      5½  42½ 46  5  
  17   35 FM  Gharibyan Mamikon       2275 ARM U14  5½  42½ 43  4  
  18   13 GM  Ter-Sahakyan Samvel     2546 ARM      5½  41  45  4  
  19   33 FM  Davtyan Artur           2349 ARM U16  5½  41  44  4  
  20   11 GM  Zhigalko Andrey         2562 BLR      5½  39½ 43  4  
       23 FM  Tutisani Noe            2469 GEO      5½  39½ 43  4  
  22   20 GM  Papin Vasily            2490 RUS      5½  39½ 42½ 5  
  23   38     Der Manuelian Haik      2242 USA      5½  37  39½ 4  
  24   19 IM  Sargsyan Shant          2499 ARM U16   5  42½ 46½ 4  
  25   34 WFM Sargsyan Anna M.      F 2323 ARM       5  42  45  5  
  26   32 FM  Yeghiazaryan Armenak    2365 ARM       5  42  44½ 5  
  27   25 GM  Danielian Elina       F 2412 ARM       5  41½ 45  4  
  28   21 IM  Abdumalik Zhansaya    F 2488 KAZ       5  39  43  4  
  29   27 IM  Mkrtchian Lilit       F 2392 ARM       5  37½ 40½ 4  
  30   42     Yeritsyan Hayk          2196 ARM       5  37½ 40  4  
  31   39     Muradyan Robert         2225 ARM U14   5  36½ 39  5  
  32   31 IM  Rakesh Kumar Jena       2385 IND       5  34  36½ 4  
  33   48     Melkonyan Arshak        2078 ARM U14   5  33  35½ 4  
  34   29 IM  Vardanian Haik G.       2388 ARM      4½  41½ 44  4  
  35    8 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy      2586 UKR      4½  41  44½ 5  
  36   28 FM  Kacharava Nikolozi      2390 GEO U14  4½  40½ 43½ 5  
  37   30 FM  Danielyan Vahe          2387 ARM      4½  40  43½ 5  
  38   64     Nalbandyan Vahan        1789 ARM U16  4½  39  42½ 4  
  39   46     Shmavonyan Areg         2103 ARM U16  4½  35½ 38  4  
  40   57     Piliposyan Robert       1898 ARM U12  4½  33½ 36½ 5  
  41   49     Sayadyan Edvard         2077 ARM      4½  30½ 33  5  
  42   26 IM  Rahul Srivatshav P      2397 IND U16   4  43½ 46  4  
  43   51     Yeremyan Alen           2033 ARM U16   4  41½ 44½ 5  
  44   40     Barseghyan Armen Ar.    2219 ARM U16   4  39  43  5  
  45   41 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush    F 2218 ARM       4  39  42  5  
  46   37     Mkrtchyan Sargis R.     2251 ARM       4  39  41½ 5  
  47   55     Khachatryan Anna      F 1955 ARM U16   4  36½ 39  5  
  48   60     Zhukenov Aituar         1865 KAZ U14   4  34½ 38  4  
  49   47     Avetisyan Mariam      F 2092 ARM       4  34½ 37½ 5  
  50   66     Pipia Ekaterine       F 1772 GEO U16   4  33  36  4  
  51   63     Khachatryan Veronika  F 1798 ARM U14   4  31½ 32  5  
  52   61     Ghazaryan Raffi         1808 ARM U14   4  28½ 31½ 5  
  53   24 IM  Petrosyan Tigran S.     2460 ARM      3½  42½ 46  4  
  54   44     Movsisyan Vardan        2146 ARM      3½  36½ 39  4  
  55   43 WIM Gaboyan Susanna       F 2154 ARM      3½  35½ 38  5  
  56   45     Martirosyan Garik       2128 ARM      3½  34½ 37  5  
  57   53     Tadevosyan Gevorg       1959 ARM S60  3½  32  32½ 5  
  58   58     Chaqryan Erik           1887 ARM U14  3½  31½ 32  4  
  59   56 WCM Mkrtchyan Mariam      F 1954 ARM U14  3½  31  33½ 4  
  60   59     Davtyan Arsen           1881 ARM U12  3½  29  31½ 5  
  61   70     Yedigaryan Asya       F 1558 ARM U14  3½  28½ 30½ 4  
  62   54     Karamyan Vardan         1956 ARM       3  35½ 38  4  
  63   50     Grigoryan Arpine      F 2049 ARM       3  33½ 34  4  
  64   72     Sahakyan Aleks             0 ARM U12   3  33  36½ 4  
  65   69     Babayan Rafayel         1567 ARM U14   3  32½ 33  5  
  66   68     Hovhannisyan Mane     F 1714 ARM U16   3  28  28½ 4  
  67   67     Hakobyan Astghik      F 1725 ARM U14  2½  33½ 36  5  
  68   65     Seyranyan Gor           1779 ARM U14  2½  29½ 32  5  
  69   52     Shanya Mishra         F 1983 IND U16  2½  29  31½ 5  
  70   62     Arakelyan Nare        F 1805 ARM      2½  28  28½ 5  
  71   36 FM  Hakobyan Hovhannes H.   2266 ARM       2  32½ 35½ 3  
  72   71     Hakobyan Yurik L.       1509 ARM S60   1  27½ 28½ 4 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year