For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 537 : 20.03.2018

Online chess games 5392
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Joao Pessoa BRA, 9th Bobby Fischer Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                                   Rtg FED Type Gr Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 IM  Supi Luis Paulo                       2557 BRA      SP 5½   0   22  24½ 
   2    1 GM  Delgado Ramirez Neuris                2613 PAR      AV  5   0   23  25½ 
   3    3 GM  Lima Darcy                            2539 BRA S50  RJ  5   0   22  24  
   4    6 FM  Cavalcanti Francisco De Assis         2244 BRA S50  PB  5   0   21  24  
   5   21     Bezerra Flavio Rodrigo Costa          2067 BRA      RN  5   0   20  23  
   6    8 CM  Zallio Luciano De Souza               2221 BRA      BA  5   0   19  22  
   7    5 FM  Guimaraes Diogo Duarte                2260 BRA      BA  5   0   19  21  
   8    9 NM  Dias Anderson Tatsch                  2194 BRA      PR  5   0   18½ 20½ 
   9    7 NM  Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza            2231 BRA      RN 4½   0   20  22  
  10    4 FM  Pereira Silvio Cunha                  2284 BRA S50  CE 4½   0   19½ 22½ 
  11   25     De Lima Alexsandro Barros             2051 BRA U18  AL 4½   0   19  20½ 
  12   20     Da Silva Tomaz Luiz Antonio           2097 BRA      PB 4½   0   18½ 21  
  13   26     Jordao Barbosa Marcio                 2050 BRA      RN 4½   0   18½ 20  
  14   30 WFM Chang Suzana                        F 2012 BRA      AV 4½   0   17½ 19  
  15   10 NM  Souza Rafael Cabral De                2176 BRA      PE 4½   0   17  19  
  16   39     Queiroz Matheus Erick Silva           1969 BRA      RN  4   0   22  23  
  17   18     Palacio Igor Da Paz                   2103 BRA      CE  4   0   21½ 23½ 
  18  118     Urquiza Marcello de Albuquerque          0 BRA      PB  4   0   21  24  
  19   11     Lemos Doriedson                       2162 BRA      PB  4   0   19½ 21½ 
  20   12 NM  Araujo Jose Roberto                   2156 BRA      PE  4   0   18½ 21½ 
  21   15 FM  Pinto Carlos Henrique Lopes           2141 BRA S50  RN  4   0   18½ 21  
  22   14     Fiaes Mario Henrique Andrade          2147 BRA      BA  4   0   18½ 20  
       23     Alves Campelo Danilo Cesar De L       2061 BRA      PE  4   0   18½ 20  
  24   38     Quaranta Neto Francisco               1973 BRA      RN  4   0   18  19½ 
  25   22 FM  Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa            2065 BRA S50  PB  4   0   17½ 19½ 
  26   35     Barbosa Eugenio Seve De Melo          1983 BRA S50  PE  4   0   17½ 19½ 
  27   27     Okamura Milton Kasuo                  2036 BRA S50  RJ  4   0   17½ 19  
  28   32 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De                 2000 BRA S50  SP  4   0   16½ 19  
  29   31 NM  Baeta Marcio Netto                    2003 BRA S65  RJ  4   0   15  16½ 
  30  114     De Sousa Neto Manoel Pereira             0 BRA      PB  4   0   14½ 16½ 
  31   36     Soares Max Jockesi Barbosa            1978 BRA U18  PE  4   0   14  15  
  32   48     Macedo Alexandre Soares De            1902 BRA S50  RN 3½   0   20½ 22  
  33  113     De Araujo Brenno Bernardo                0 BRA      PB 3½   0   19  22  
  34   29 FM  Macedo Maximo Valerio                 2014 BRA S65  RN 3½   0   18½ 21  
  35   53     Camara Jose Arruda                    1856 BRA S50  RN 3½   0   18½ 19½ 
  36   13 NM  Rodrigues Da Silva Evandro            2148 BRA S50  PB 3½   0   17½ 20  
  37   65     De Oliveira Joao Eudes                1735 USA S50  RJ 3½   0   17½ 20  
  38   33 NM  Souza Marcos Valerio A.               2000 BRA S50  AV 3½   0   17½ 19½ 
  39   40     Gomes Neto Nelson Justino             1951 BRA      PB 3½   0   17½ 18  
  40   54 FM  Borensztajn David                     1848 BRA S65  RJ 3½   0   17  19½ 
  41   34     Dornelles Marcio Neron Camargo        1984 BRA      RS 3½   0   17  18½ 
  42   57     Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim           1814 BRA S50  RS 3½   0   17  18  
  43   71     Da Silva Nascimento Gutemberg J       1677 BRA U18  PB 3½   0   17  18  
  44   51     Pinheiro Junior Emanuel Eliezer       1881 BRA      RN 3½   0   17  17½ 
  45   28     Azevedo Edmundo Roberto Ramos         2019 BRA S50  BA 3½   0   16½ 19½ 
  46  102     Moraes Neto Severino Amancio          1941 BRA      PB 3½   0   16½ 19  
  47   50     Franca Pessoa Amilcar Celio           1884 BRA      PB 3½   0   16  18½ 
  48   61     Azevedo Eduardo Jose E De             1764 BRA S65  PE 3½   0   16  17  
  49   19 NM  Correia Mario                         2102 POR      AV 3½   0   14½ 17  
  50   43     Tejo Joao Jorge De Medeiros           1941 BRA S50  PB  3   0   18½ 21  
  51   63     Franca Frankleno De Sousa             1748 BRA      PB  3   0   18½ 20½ 
  52   56     Da Silva Miguel Lucas Ramonn          1837 BRA      RN  3   0   18  19½ 
  53   52     Do Nascimento Francinaldo Rodrig      1875 BRA      PB  3   0   18  18½ 
  54   41     Nunes Marcelo Basilio                 1945 BRA      PE  3   0   17½ 19½ 
  55   44     Felix Thiago Ribeiro                  1935 BRA      PB  3   0   17  18½ 
  56   42     Silva Junior Marcelo Valeriano        1943 BRA      PE  3   0   17  18½ 
  57   80     Vital Pablo Manoel Santana            1588 BRA      RN  3   0   16  17½ 
  58   45     Kruger Israel                         1929 BRA      PR  3   0   16  17½ 
  59   79     Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolonio       1594 BRA S50  BA  3   0   16  17  
       92     Ananias Thales Rodrigo Lima           1465 BRA      RN  3   0   16  17  
  61   67     De Morais Alemberg Beserra            1720 BRA S50  RN  3   0   16  16½ 
  62   96     Da Silva Gerson Lennon Cabral         1353 BRA      RN  3   0   15  16½ 
  63   78     Oliveira Antonio Pereira              1641 BRA S50  BA  3   0   14½ 15  
  64  115     Leite Ranieri Lopes                      0 BRA      PB  3   0   14  15½ 
  65   82     De Meneses Luiz Claudio Maia          1570 BRA S50  CE  3   0   13½ 14  
  66   86     Marques Dayvid Geverson Lopes         1531 BRA      RN  3   0   13  13½ 
  67   72     Baltar Petrov Ferreira                1672 BRA S65  PB  3   0   12½ 13  
  68   46 AIM Palhano Fabson Barbosa                1921 BRA      PB 2½   0   19½ 20  
  69   70     Passos Coutinho Eduardo               1678 BRA S50  PE 2½   0   18½ 20½ 
  70   16 NM  Torres Douglas Da Silva               2127 BRA      PB 2½   0   17½ 20  
  71   66 AFM Costa Edvaldo Da Cruz                 1728 BRA      PA 2½   0   17  19  
  72   49     Melo Silvio Sa De                     1886 BRA      PB 2½   0   17  18½ 
  73   59     Antas Filho Jose De Anchieta          1794 BRA      PB 2½   0   16½ 18  
      110     Da Costa Roberto Rodrigues Gome          0 BRA      CE 2½   0   16½ 18  
  75   77     De Melo Gelucio                       1642 BRA      RN 2½   0   16½ 17  
  76   68     De Oliveira Lincoln Robert Lemos      1719 BRA      PB 2½   0   16  17  
  77   81     Gomes Genildo De Souza                1577 BRA S50  PB 2½   0   15½ 17  
  78   90     De Lima Enzo Magalhaes                1475 BRA U18  RN 2½   0   15½ 16½ 
  79  116     Pereira Rodrigues Bruno Paulo            0 BRA      PB 2½   0   15  16½ 
  80   74     Silva Caio Marques                    1658 BRA      CE 2½   0   14½ 16  
      104     Canonico Rodrigo                      1800 BRA      PB 2½   0   14½ 16  
  82   75     Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero        1645 BRA S50  PE 2½   0   14½ 16  
  83   47     De Oliveira Jeffeson Pereira          1918 BRA      PB 2½   0   14  16  
  84   93     De Moura Filho Eny Nobrega            1409 BRA S50  PB 2½   0   13  14½ 
  85  103     Arcoverde Neto Alvaro Vieira          1800 BRA      PB 2½   0   11½ 13  
  86   60     Gonzales Alejandro Terehoff           1788 BRA S50  PB  2   0   19½ 21  
  87   58     Felix Dieggo Guerra                   1794 BRA      PB  2   0   19  20  
  88   24     Pinto Rafael Henrique                 2053 BRA      RN  2   0   18½ 21½ 
  89   55     Da Silva Junior Antonio Gomes         1846 BRA      PB  2   0   18½ 21  
  90   62     Gomes Andre Luis Bernardino           1762 BRA      PB  2   0   18½ 19½ 
  91   69     Da Paixao Irineu Vieira               1717 BRA S65  CE  2   0   17½ 19  
  92  101     Cavalcante Gerod Fernandes Cost       1268 BRA U18  RN  2   0   16½ 17½ 
  93   64     Reis Virginia Lagrange M.           F 1743 BRA S50  RJ  2   0   16  17  
  94   76     Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Leite       1643 BRA S50  PE  2   0   15½ 16  
  95   37     Vieira Pablo Costa                    1977 BRA      PB  2   0   13½ 14½ 
      105     Bezerra Mirra Mariana Alves         F 1736 BRA U18  PB  2   0   13½ 14½ 
  97   85     Cunha Jose Manoel Vercosa Da          1536 BRA S50  PE  2   0   13½ 14  
  98  108     Campos Harley Ramos                      0 BRA      PB  2   0   13  14½ 
  99   83     Da Silva Filho Joaquim Virgulin       1541 BRA S50  PB  2   0   13  13½ 
 100   91     Meireles Vitor Silva                  1468 BRA      RN  2   0   12½ 13  
 101   87     Teixeira Alexandre Cesar Fernan       1528 BRA S50  PB  2   0   11½ 12  
 102   73     Gomes Carlos                          1665 BRA S50  DF 1½   0   15½ 18  
 103   17     De Souza Rondinelle Pessoa            2115 BRA      PB 1½   0   15  17½ 
 104   97     De Lima Theo Magalhaes                1312 BRA U18  RN 1½   0   14½ 15½ 
 105  109     Cardoso Florentino Lucas Rafael          0 BRA      PB 1½   0   14  15½ 
 106  117     Silva Gomes Mikael Jakson                0 BRA      RN 1½   0   14  15½ 
 107  100     Caldas Raphael C B R Leitao           1272 BRA U18  PE 1½   0   14  15  
 108   84     Macedo Luiz Soares De                 1536 BRA S65  RN 1½   0   14  14½ 
 109   89     Mathias Carlos Augusto De C.          1509 BRA      PE  1   0   17½ 19½ 
 110   94     Born Ary                              1387 BRA S65  RS  1   0   15  15½ 
 111   98     Da Silva Raissa Priscila Crispi     F 1308 BRA U18  RN  1   0   14  16  
 112  107     Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho         1662 BRA U18  MG  1   0   13½ 14½ 
 113   99     Fonseca Rogerio Da Silva              1289 BRA      AC  1   0   13  13  
 114  111     Da Silva Franca Aurea Stela              0 BRA      RN  1   0   12½ 13½ 
 115  112     De Andrade Sobrinho Carlos Henrique      0 BRA      RN  1   0   10½ 10½ 
 116   95     De Almeida Valdemiza Gurgel         F 1367 BRA S50  PB  1   0   10  10½ 
 117  106     Albuquerque Thales F Aguiar G         1730 BRA U18  PE  ½   0   12  13½ 
 118   88     Silva Marcelo Valeriano               1511 BRA S50  PE  0   0   11½ 12½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year