For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Jyvaskyla FIN, 27th Heart of Finland Op

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club          Birth age Type Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Kulaots Kaido              2573 EST SalSK    1976/00/00  41      7½  50½ 
   2    3 IM  Moiseenko Vadim            2548 RUS MatSK    1994/00/00  23      7½  50½ 
   3    6 IM  Vlasenko Miroslav          2415 RUS          1984/00/00  33      7½  48  
   4    4 GM  Loginov Valery A           2486 RUS          1955/00/00  62 S60   7  47½ 
   5   10 FM  Luukkonen Tommi            2336 FIN          1977/00/00  40      6½  47½ 
   6    5 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro    2436 ESP          1982/00/00  35      6½  47  
   7    8 IM  Seeman Tarvo               2395 EST Aatos    1969/00/00  48      6½  47  
   8    2 GM  Kunin Vitaly               2571 GER          1983/00/00  34      6½  44½ 
   9   29     Johansson Jukka            2113 FIN G        1975/00/00  42      6½  41½ 
  10   24 IM  Monin Nikolay              2200 RUS          1947/00/00  70 S60  6½  40  
  11   12 GM  Rantanen Yrjö              2292 FIN KS-58    1950/00/00  67 S60   6  47½ 
  12   15     Virtanen Teemu             2272 FIN Aatos    1999/00/00  18 U18   6  45½ 
  13   17     Hallman Valo               2260 FIN Velhot   2001/00/00  16 U18   6  45½ 
  14   16 FM  Nevanlinna Risto           2266 FIN JyS      1960/00/00  57       6  44  
  15   22 FM  Ebeling Mika               2216 FIN MatSK    1964/00/00  53       6  43½ 
  16   44     Wilen Eero                 2024 FIN I-HSK    1953/00/00  64 S60   6  42  
  17   18     Ristoja Samu               2259 FIN KymS     1985/00/00  32       6  41  
  18   51     Malinovsky Ilya            1995 RUS          1993/00/00  24       6  41  
  19   50     Sassi Pekka                1996 FIN OSS      1955/00/00  62 S60   6  36½ 
  20   13 FM  Keinänen Toivo             2291 FIN MatSK    2002/00/00  15 U18  5½  49½ 
  21    7 IM  Kiik Kalle                 2409 EST SalSK    1963/00/00  54      5½  49  
  22   14 FM  Sysolyatin Evgeny          2289 RUS          1977/00/00  40      5½  49  
  23   19 FM  Järvenpää Jari             2251 FIN HämSK    1981/00/00  36      5½  45  
  24   11 IM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M.      2316 RUS JoeSK #  1946/00/00  71 S60  5½  43½ 
  25   52     Vilppolainen Markku        1990 FIN JyS      1964/00/00  53      5½  42½ 
  26   21     Franssila Tommi            2235 FIN JyS      1969/00/00  48      5½  42½ 
  27   46     Hartio Ilkka               2018 FIN JyS      1961/00/00  56      5½  40  
  28   55     Salminen Jussi             1967 FIN G        1969/00/00  48      5½  39½ 
  29   54     Penttilä Tero              1969 FIN LprSK    1976/00/00  41       5  44½ 
  30   20     Nivala Tuomas              2247 FIN JyS      1978/00/00  39       5  44  
  31   43     Meskanen Vesa              2038 FIN G        1950/00/00  67 S60   5  44  
  32   40     Iivonen Markku             2054 FIN TammerSh 1980/00/00  37       5  43½ 
  33   25     Tiitta Sauli               2194 FIN MatSK    1973/00/00  44       5  43½ 
  34   26     Paronen Petteri            2190 FIN KymS     1964/00/00  53       5  43½ 
  35   47     Seppälä Aki                2015 FIN JyS      1975/00/00  42       5  42½ 
  36   42     Sorvari Jarmo              2040 FIN TammerSh 1959/00/00  58       5  41½ 
  37   31     Pönniö Toni                2109 FIN KäpSK    1977/00/00  40       5  40½ 
  38   83     Wartiovaara Oliver         1705 FIN HSK      2004/00/00  13 U18   5  40½ 
  39   27 WIM Bystryakova Elena V.     F 2122 RUS          1958/00/00  59       5  39½ 
  40   41     Linqvist Grels             2043 FIN VSS      1954/00/00  63 S60   5  39  
  41   35     Kugappi Tomi               2067 FIN Int      2002/00/00  15 U18   5  39  
  42   37     Shin Robert                   0 RUS          1954/00/00  63 S60   5  38½ 
  43   93     Pitkänen Juhani            1606 FIN EtVaS    1946/00/00  71 S60   5  38½ 
  44   49     Hytönen Timo               1999 FIN MikkSK   1985/00/00  32       5  38  
  45   28     Marjusaari Eero            2122 FIN RaahLi   1983/00/00  34       5  38  
  46   59     Koskinen Hannu E.          1908 FIN HSK      1954/00/00  63 S60   5  38  
  47   30     Alho Sauli                 2109 FIN Velhot   1978/00/00  39       5  37½ 
  48   63     Luodonpää Martti           1883 FIN OSS      1948/00/00  69 S60   5  37  
  49   65     Kundianok Vladislav        1866 RUS          2005/00/00  12 U18   5  37  
  50   89     Ebeling Mikaela          F 1624 FIN MatSK    2000/00/00  17 U18   5  36  
  51   98     Lavonen Niklas             1541 FIN Int      2000/00/00  17 U18   5  35½ 
  52   53     Raivio Yrjö                1984 FIN JalSK    1962/00/00  55       5  32  
  53   32     Ivanov Sergei V.           2107 RUS          1964/00/00  53      4½  45½ 
  54   36     Hintikka Eero              2061 FIN JyS      1945/00/00  72 S60  4½  39  
  55   23     Viljava Tapani             2207 FIN KS-58    1956/00/00  61 S60  4½  39  
  56   70     Nebrin Johan               1834 SWE          1973/00/00  44      4½  37½ 
  57   61     Karppinen Martti           1898 FIN LahS     1953/00/00  64 S60  4½  36½ 
  58   45     Lönnqvist Henrik           2019 FIN JakSK    1975/00/00  42      4½  36  
  59  101     Keso Elias                 1529 FIN TammerSh 2005/00/00  12 U18  4½  35½ 
  60   73     Aalto Patrik               1823 FIN MatSK    2004/00/00  13 U18  4½  35½ 
  61   90     Tuominen Lauri             1610 FIN JyS      1982/00/00  35      4½  35½ 
  62   48     Eloranta Kari              1999 FIN KSY      1968/00/00  49      4½  34½ 
  63   86     Ojala Matias               1642 FIN PSY      1992/00/00  25      4½  34  
  64   81     Heino Aimo                 1734 FIN LahS     1956/00/00  61 S60  4½  33½ 
  65   64     Hall Raimo                 1875 FIN HSK      1937/00/00  80 S60  4½  33  
  66   34     Olander Aleksi             2078 FIN TuTS     1993/00/00  24       4  40  
  67   69     Taipale Reijo              1839 FIN HSK      1958/00/00  59       4  38  
  68   75     Kekäläinen Timo            1804 FIN HämSK    1989/00/00  28       4  37  
  69   58     Valasmo Juhana             1913 FIN KemTS    1997/00/00  20       4  36  
  70   57     Vehkalahti Veli            1920 FIN LahS     1946/00/00  71 S60   4  36  
  71   85     Norlamo Sarabella        F 1649 FIN MatSK    2003/00/00  14 U18   4  36  
  72   96     Ruokokoski Hannes          1566 FIN LprSK    1950/00/00  67 S60   4  35½ 
  73   74     Vättö Jouko                1821 FIN JyS      1951/00/00  66 S60   4  35½ 
  74   77     Kivimäki Kasper            1764 FIN Pässi    1999/00/00  18 U18   4  35  
  75   62     Pursiainen Erkki           1884 FIN JyS      1936/00/00  81 S60   4  35  
  76   71     Montolio Benedicto Cesar   1830 ESP          1961/00/00  56       4  34  
  77   56     Pesola Jyrki               1954 FIN KS-58    1950/00/00  67 S60   4  34  
  78   88     Kaunonen Jouni             1632 FIN JyS      1952/00/00  65 S60   4  33  
  79   67     Tocklin Tomi               1846 FIN SalSK    1968/00/00  49       4  33  
  80   82     Benninga Mark              1726 NED          1957/00/00  60 S60   4  32½ 
  81   78     Hänninen Heikki            1747 FIN HSK      1957/00/00  60 S60   4  32  
  82   66     Kangas Mauno               1853 FIN LeppSisu 1939/00/00  78 S60   4  30½ 
  83   60     Ruosteenoja Eero           1906 FIN JyS      1987/00/00  30      3½  42½ 
  84   38     Sorokopudov Vladimir M.    2057 RUS          1939/00/00  78 S60  3½  40½ 
  85   39     Lahdelma Henri             2055 FIN MatSK    2000/00/00  17 U18  3½  40  
  86  105     Jääskeläinen Aleksandr     1443 FIN Int      2000/00/00  17 U18  3½  36  
  87  102     Ahonen Markku O.           1518 FIN LprSK    1954/00/00  63 S60  3½  34  
  88   91     Louhi Tapio                1608 FIN TuTS     1993/00/00  24      3½  32½ 
  89   95     Jaakkola Konsta            1601 FIN TammerSh 2005/00/00  12 U18  3½  31½ 
  90   80 WFM Walta Päivi              F 1734 FIN I-HSK    1955/00/00  62 S60  3½  31½ 
  91   76     Tuomisto Kalevi            1797 FIN VammSK   1952/00/00  65 S60  3½  31  
  92   94     Telenius Kimmo             1603 FIN KäpSK    1959/00/00  58      3½  28½ 
  93   72     Mattila Olavi              1829 FIN MatSK    1940/00/00  77 S60   3  36½ 
  94   87     Lindholm Pertti            1633 FIN HyvSK    1948/00/00  69 S60   3  35  
  95   68     Heikkilä Antti             1842 FIN Taraus   1939/00/00  78 S60   3  33½ 
  96   84     Davidsainen Kari           1692 FIN KuusSK   1948/00/00  69 S60   3  33  
  97   97     Shevnin Oleg               1566 FIN Int      2004/00/00  13 U18   3  32½ 
  98   92     Sjöskog Tommy              1608 FIN JakSK    1969/00/00  48       3  32  
  99  103     Ebeling Mariela          F 1499 FIN MatSK    2003/00/00  14 U18   3  32  
 100  110     Tuominen Matias            1340 FIN TuTS     2005/00/00  12 U18   3  29  
 101   99     Koota Ilkka                1537 FIN TuTS     2008/00/00   9 U18   3  28½ 
 102  109     Häkkinen Aleksandr         1345 FIN Int      2008/00/00   9 U18   3  28  
 103  104     Linnossuo Lauri            1444 FIN Int      2004/00/00  13 U18  2½  29½ 
 104  107     Shevnin Dmitri             1426 FIN Int      2004/00/00  13 U18  2½  29½ 
 105  100     Haurunen Tuomo             1534 FIN KuusSK   1951/00/00  66 S60  2½  28½ 
 106  115     Lappi Aurora             F 1129 FIN Pässi    2006/00/00  11 U18  2½  28  
 107  106     Hietakari Anttu            1442 FIN PSY      1989/00/00  28      2½  27  
 108  114     Sklyarova Sofia          F 1242 RUS          2006/00/00  11 U18  2½  26  
 109  108     Kirov Vanessa            F 1356 FIN Int      2008/00/00   9 U18  2½  23½ 
 110  111     Jaakkola Vesa              1332 FIN TammerSh 1969/00/00  48       2  32  
 111  112     Poltavskaya Ilona        F 1283 FIN Int      2010/00/00   7 U18   1  26½ 
 112   79     Koski Kimmo                1739 FIN JyS      1966/00/00  51       1  26  
 113  113     Sofieva Alexandra        F 1261 FIN Int      2009/00/00   8 U18   0  28½ 
 114    9 GM  Ernst Thomas               2381 SWE          1960/00/00  57       0  26  
       33 FM  Vager Boris                2087 RUS          1941/00/00  76 S60   0  26


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year