For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Kankarbagh IND, Ch U19 (b) 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club             Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3 IM  Harsha Bharathakoti        2394 IND Telangana             9½   1   76  81  
   2    7 FM  Karthik Venkataraman       2347 IND Andhra Pradesh        9½   0   73  78  
   3    6 IM  Krishna Teja N             2359 IND Andhra Pradesh         8   0   75  80½ 
   4   20     Pranavananda V             2135 IND Andhra Pradesh         8   0   70  75  
   5   14 CM  Raja Rithvik R             2237 IND Telangana              8   0   68  73  
   6   11     Sammed Jaykumar Shete      2320 IND Maharashtra            8   0   66½ 70½ 
   7   12     Shailesh Dravid            2314 IND Maharashtra            8   0   66  71  
   8   15     Jayakumaar S               2237 IND Tamil Nadu            7½   0   71  76½ 
   9   16     Dhananjay S                2220 IND Chhattisgarh          7½   0   70½ 76  
  10    4 FM  Sai Agni Jeevitesh J       2393 IND Telangana             7½   0   68½ 74  
  11    5     Muthaiah Al                2364 IND Tamil Nadu            7½   0   65  70½ 
  12    1 IM  Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh 2410 IND Maharashtra            7   0   73½ 79½ 
  13   22 FM  Harshal Shahi              2106 IND Delhi                  7   0   73½ 78½ 
  14   10 FM  Mitrabha Guha              2321 IND West Bengal            7   0   71  76½ 
  15    2 IM  Sidhant Mohapatra          2396 IND Odisha                 7   0   70  75  
  16   29     Hemanth Raam               1994 IND Tamil Nadu             7   0   68  72½ 
  17   19     Kaustuv Kundu              2176 IND West Bengal            7   0   67½ 72½ 
  18   17 CM  Kushagra Mohan             2217 IND Telangana              7   0   66½ 71  
  19   13     Kumar Gaurav               2309 IND Bihar                  7   0   65½ 71  
  20   21     Dixit Nikhil               2129 IND Maharashtra            7   0   64½ 69  
  21    8 FM  Jeet Jain                  2334 IND Gujarat                7   0   61  66  
  22   34     Barath Kalyan M            1931 IND Tamil Nadu             7   0   61  65  
  23   25     Joy Pankaj Shah            2024 IND Gujarat                7   0   60  64  
  24   31     Utsab Chatterjee           1975 IND West Bengal           6½   0   67  70½ 
  25    9     Saurabh Anand              2331 IND Bihar                 6½   0   66½ 71½ 
  26   37     Nagare Akhilesh            1925 IND Maharashtra           6½   0   65  69  
  27   28     Saptorshi Gupta            2007 IND West Bengal           6½   0   64½ 69  
  28   52     Gokulraj K                 1732 IND Tamil Nadu            6½   0   63  67  
  29   24     Suvradeepta Das            2077 IND West Bengal           6½   0   62½ 67½ 
  30   26     Tarun V Kanth              2019 IND Tamil Nadu            6½   0   62  66½ 
  31   39     Shrutarshi Ray             1848 IND West Bengal           6½   0   60  64  
  32   38     Chaitanya Sairam Mogili    1887 IND Andhra Pradesh        6½   0   59½ 63  
  33   60     Rushil Gupta               1665 IND Delhi                 6½   0   56½ 60  
  34   42     Das Susobhit               1824 IND Odisha                 6   0   66  70  
  35   43     Saksham Rautela            1815 IND Uttranchal             6   0   66  68½ 
  36   18     Wagh Suyog                 2207 IND Maharashtra            6   0   65½ 71  
  37   40     Warude Satyam              1842 IND Maharashtra            6   0   64  68½ 
  38   41     Cheela Naga Sampath        1839 IND Andhra Pradesh         6   0   63½ 66  
  39   56     Sharma Vivek               1695 IND Bihar                  6   0   62  66  
  40   33     Prudhvi Kumar V            1932 IND Andhra Pradesh         6   0   62  65½ 
  41   30     Raghav Srivathsav V        1982 IND Telangana              6   0   61½ 66  
  42   23     Gaikwad Siddhant           2089 IND Maharashtra            6   0   61½ 66  
  43   54     Harsh Himanshu             1720 IND Bihar                  6   0   60½ 64  
  44   61     Barde Om                   1655 IND Goa                    6   0   60½ 64  
  45   32     Gurung Rohit               1971 IND Sikkim                 6   0   60  64½ 
  46   49     Sanjay S Pillai            1758 IND Kerala                 6   0   58  62½ 
  47   55     Pritam Bhattacharya        1707 IND West Bengal            6   0   58  61  
  48   71     Shrivastav Hritik          1531 IND Madhya Pradesh         6   0   57  60½ 
  49   57     Shivam Verma               1692 IND Bihar                  6   0   55½ 59  
  50   59     Shanmukha Teja P           1681 IND Telangana              6   0   51  55½ 
  51   48     Ayush Bhai Mehta           1759 IND Madhya Pradesh        5½   0   64  67  
  52   46     Rounak Pathak              1775 IND West Bengal           5½   0   62½ 65  
  53   51     Divyanshu Gupta            1739 IND Madhya Pradesh        5½   0   60  60½ 
  54   69     Apte Dhaivat               1537 IND Maharashtra           5½   0   59  63½ 
  55   78     Saumya Srivastava          1415 IND Bihar                 5½   0   58½ 62½ 
  56   64     Bhoopnath                  1624 IND Bihar                 5½   0   58½ 61½ 
  57   62     Kartikey Verma             1652 IND Delhi                 5½   0   58  61½ 
  58   50     Sri Sai Baswanth P         1752 IND Telangana        U20  5½   0   57  60½ 
  59   74     Dias Aston Dave            1510 IND Goa                   5½   0   57  59½ 
  60   63     Aryan                      1634 IND Jammu & Kashmir       5½   0   56½ 60½ 
  61   73     Eshaan Chandrol            1514 IND Madhya Pradesh        5½   0   55½ 58½ 
  62   68     Subba Saurab               1546 IND Sikkim                5½   0   53½ 57  
  63   84     Sujay B M                  1359 IND Karnataka             5½   0   52½ 55½ 
  64   53     Kamalanathan R             1721 IND Tamil Nadu            5½   0   52  55  
  65   76     Samarth Mittal             1483 IND Haryana               5½   0   51  55  
  66   35     Kumar S.                   1928 IND Tamil Nadu             5   0   61½ 64½ 
  67   36     Dubey Sanchay              1927 IND Uttar Pradesh          5   0   60½ 65  
  68   47     Hari Suresh                1774 IND Kerala                 5   0   59½ 63½ 
  69   70     Sankalp Arora              1533 IND Uttar Pradesh          5   0   57  61  
  70   88 AFM Srinidhi Kulkarni          1300 IND Karnataka              5   0   57  60½ 
  71   65     Dutta Sarthak              1607 IND Uttar Pradesh          5   0   56½ 60½ 
  72   67     Bhagwat Heramb             1551 IND Maharashtra            5   0   56½ 59  
  73   77     Syed Hasan Musa            1421 IND Bihar            U18   5   0   54½ 58  
  74   85     Rupesh B Ramchandra        1357 IND Bihar                  5   0   54½ 57½ 
  75   66     Singh Satendra             1588 IND Uttar Pradesh          5   0   53½ 57½ 
  76   80     Ashmit Arunjay Kumar       1387 IND Bihar                  5   0   53  56½ 
  77   72     Chettri Bhoj Bahadur       1516 IND Sikkim                 5   0   52½ 55  
  78   82     Aman Kumar                 1378 IND Bihar                  5   0   50  53  
  79  103     Karan Veer Singh              0 IND Punjab                 5   0   48½ 52  
  80   94     Vinayak Verma              1184 IND Uttar Pradesh          5   0   46  49½ 
  81   79     Saish Ulhas Fondekar       1412 IND Goa                   4½   0   57  60½ 
  82   92     Milind Kumar               1245 IND Bihar                 4½   0   53  57  
  83   81     Hritik Verma               1386 IND Jharkhand             4½   0   52½ 56  
  84   86     Piyush Kumar               1347 IND Bihar                 4½   0   52  55½ 
  85   87     Ishant Kumar               1316 IND Jharkhand             4½   0   51½ 54  
  86   75     Raghav Juneja              1504 IND Punjab                4½   0   51  51½ 
  87   91     Shobhit Dhingra            1252 IND Punjab                4½   0   49½ 52½ 
  88   90     Siddhesh Datta Pednekar    1258 IND Goa                   4½   0   47  49½ 
  89   98     Aneesh Aparanji            1068 IND Karnataka             4½   0   46½ 49½ 
  90  107     Sahaj Poddar                  0 IND Uttranchal            4½   0   43  43½ 
  91  100     Ajay Kumar Yadav              0 IND Chandigarh            4½   0   40½ 41  
  92   83     Mishra Ashish              1375 IND Uttar Pradesh          4   0   54½ 58  
  93  102     Harsh R. Mehra                0 IND Gujarat                4   0   50½ 53½ 
  94  115     Vedant Joshi                  0 IND Chandigarh             4   0   50½ 53  
  95  116     Yashsva Anil Kanholkar        0 IND Chhattisgarh           4   0   49  52  
  96   95     Amish Sood                 1106 IND Himachal Pradesh       4   0   46½ 49½ 
  97  112     Swapnil Goel                  0 IND Haryana                4   0   46  48½ 
  98   97     Maulik Uniyal              1102 IND Uttranchal             4   0   45  48  
  99  109     Shagun Mittal                 0 IND Haryana                4   0   44½ 45  
 100  105     Rahul                         0 IND Haryana                4   0   43½ 44  
 101  114     Vaibhav Solankar              0 IND Karnataka              4   0   40½ 41  
 102   96     Palla Mohit Yadav          1103 IND Andhra Pradesh         4   0   39  39½ 
 103  113     Tushar Khilwani               0 IND Chhattisgarh          3½   0   46  48½ 
 104  110     Shashwat Sharma               0 IND Jammu & Kashmir       3½   0   43  45½ 
      111     Sparsh Prashar                0 IND Himachal Pradesh      3½   0   43  45½ 
 106  106     Rishav Kumar                  0 IND Jharkhand             3½   0   39½ 42  
 107  101     Daksh Sood                    0 IND Himachal Pradesh       3   0   41  43½ 
 108   93     Singh Angad                1244 IND Jammu & Kashmir        3   0   41  41½ 
 109  104     Piyush Raj                    0 IND Bihar                  3   0   40  42½ 
 110   99     Abhirakshit                   0 IND Himachal Pradesh       3   0   38  38½ 
 111  108     Saksham Bhardwaj              0 IND Himachal Pradesh       1   0   39½ 41½ 
 112   27     Neelash Saha               2012 IND West Bengal            0   0   37½ 38½ 
       44     Nitish Das                 1807 IND Assam                  0   0   37½ 38½ 
       45     Rishabh Jain               1807 IND Delhi                  0   0   37½ 38½ 
       58     Jail Digambar              1689 IND Maharashtra            0   0   37½ 38½ 
       89     Aakashdeep Singh           1292 IND Jammu & Kashmir        0   0   37½ 38½

Girls U19

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club            Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 WIM Mahalakshmi M           F 2185 IND Tamil Nadu       9   0   71½ 77  
   2    2 WIM Chitlange Sakshi        F 2134 IND Maharashtra     8½   1   72  76½ 
   3   13 WCM Isha Sharma             F 1927 IND Karnataka       8½   0   72  77  
   4   15     Sunyuktha C M N         F 1907 IND Tamil Nadu       8   0   65  70  
   5    8     Harshita Guddanti       F 2051 IND Andhra Pradesh  7½   0   71½ 76½ 
   6    6     Priyanka K              F 2068 IND Tamil Nadu      7½   0   71  75½ 
   7    4 WFM Tarini Goyal            F 2090 IND Chandigarh      7½   0   70  75  
   8    7     Meenal Gupta            F 2056 IND Jammu & Kashmir 7½   0   63  68  
   9   10     Bakshi Rutuja           F 1964 IND Maharashtra      7   0   70½ 75½ 
  10    5 WFM Varshini V              F 2086 IND Tamil Nadu       7   0   69½ 75  
  11    3 WIM Tejaswini Sagar         F 2093 IND Gujarat          7   0   68  73  
  12   22     Smaraki Mohanty         F 1771 IND Odisha           7   0   67½ 72½ 
  13   11 WFM Lakshmi C               F 1962 IND Tamil Nadu       7   0   63½ 68½ 
  14   29     Patel Aditi             F 1627 IND Maharashtra      7   0   62  66  
  15   25     Sunyasakta Satpathy     F 1759 IND Odisha          6½   0   67  70½ 
  16   16     Priyamvada Karamcheti   F 1881 IND Andhra Pradesh  6½   0   65  70  
  17   30     Abhirami Madabushi      F 1610 IND Andhra Pradesh  6½   0   65  68½ 
  18    9     Divya Lakshmi R         F 1994 IND Tamil Nadu      6½   0   64½ 69  
  19   14     Toshali V               F 1921 IND Andhra Pradesh  6½   0   63  66½ 
  20   17     Sanskriti Goyal         F 1869 IND Uttar Pradesh   6½   0   62½ 65½ 
  21   18     Thamaraiselvi P         F 1841 IND Tamil Nadu      6½   0   59½ 64  
  22   24     Ankitha Goud Palle      F 1764 IND Telangana       6½   0   59  62½ 
  23   23 WFM Bommini Mounika Akshaya F 1767 IND Andhra Pradesh   6   0   67  71  
  24   19     Jain Nityata            F 1775 IND Madhya Pradesh   6   0   67  69  
  25   38     Ashar Grishma           F 1461 IND Maharashtra      6   0   60½ 65½ 
  26   28     Shyamashree Sarkar      F 1648 IND West Bengal      6   0   60½ 64½ 
  27   26     Fathima Abdeen          F 1680 IND Kerala           6   0   60½ 64  
  28   55     Shriya R Revankar       F 1236 IND Karnataka        6   0   59½ 63  
  29   35     Niharika Ch             F 1529 IND Andhra Pradesh   6   0   58½ 63  
  30   33     Diya Chowdhury          F 1565 IND West Bengal      6   0   58  60½ 
  31   34     Shinjini Sengupta       F 1534 IND West Bengal      6   0   56½ 60  
  32   27     Varsha C R              F 1656 IND Tamil Nadu       6   0   55½ 59½ 
  33   31     Shweta Priyadarshini    F 1602 IND Uttar Pradesh    6   0   54  58  
  34   37     Indulekha K S           F 1497 IND Tamil Nadu      5½   0   63  66½ 
  35   36     Garima Gaurav           F 1511 IND Bihar           5½   0   62½ 64  
  36   41     Marium Fatima           F 1423 IND Bihar           5½   0   53  56  
  37   48     Ashitha C C             F 1315 IND Kerala          5½   0   51  55  
  38   51     Riya Narendra Marathe   F 1284 IND Maharashtra      5   0   59  62  
  39   49     Amisha Arunjay Kumar    F 1305 IND Bihar            5   0   57½ 61  
  40   44     Sinthia Sarkar          F 1381 IND West Bengal      5   0   56½ 58½ 
  41   39     Swaha V S               F 1454 IND Kerala           5   0   55½ 58½ 
  42   46     Kohale Anushka          F 1359 IND Maharashtra      5   0   53  56½ 
  43   54     Sabbi Rohitha           F 1245 IND Telangana        5   0   53  56½ 
  44   70     Rajashree S             F    0 IND Karnataka        5   0   52½ 56½ 
  45   58     Tanisha Shital Gotadke  F 1190 IND Karnataka        5   0   52½ 56½ 
  46   52     Kruti Gangadkar         F 1277 IND Karnataka        5   0   51½ 55  
  47   60     Bhavya Verma            F 1149 IND Bihar            5   0   50½ 53½ 
  48   43     Rukhsar Bano            F 1403 IND Uttar Pradesh    5   0   48  51  
  49   47     Heera P                 F 1331 IND Kerala           5   0   44  45½ 
  50   12     Pandey Srishti          F 1958 IND Maharashtra     4½   0   61½ 67  
  51   56     Lasani H Kothari        F 1229 IND Gujarat         4½   0   55½ 60  
  52   53     Prateeti Gorai          F 1245 IND West Bengal     4½   0   50  51½ 
  53   20     Sagar Siya              F 1773 IND Gujarat         4½   0   47½ 51  
  54   42     Snigdha Goel            F 1420 IND Haryana         4½   0   45  47  
  55   67     Ankita Kumari           F    0 IND Bihar           4½   0   43½ 45  
  56   63     Vedanshi Chaudhary      F 1078 IND Delhi            4   0   49½ 53  
  57   59     Rashmi Priya            F 1181 IND Bihar            4   0   47½ 49  
  58   64     Nizami Sada             F 1052 IND Bihar            4   0   46  49½ 
  59   57     Chakraborty Sucharita   F 1224 IND Jharkhand        4   0   46  47½ 
  60   66     Adiba Ullah             F    0 IND Bihar            4   0   45½ 47  
  61   65     Bhavya Narapuram        F 1006 IND Madhya Pradesh   4   0   44  45½ 
  62   69     Naga Sahithi            F    0 IND Andhra Pradesh   4   0   40½ 42  
  63   68     Dubey Akshita           F    0 IND Madhya Pradesh  3½   0   52½ 56  
  64   50     Mafruza Farooqui        F 1290 IND Uttar Pradesh   3½   0   50½ 54  
  65   61     Asna Abdeen             F 1129 IND Kerala          3½   0   47  48½ 
  66   73     Vedushi Joshi           F    0 IND Chandigarh       3   0   43½ 46  
  67   72     Swati Narapuram         F    0 IND Madhya Pradesh  1½   0   42  44½ 
  68   21     Potluri Saye Srreezza   F 1771 IND Telangana        1   0   44½ 46½ 
  69   71     Soundharam L            F    0 IND Bihar            1   0   36½ 36½ 
  70   32     Mehak Jain              F 1587 IND Delhi            0   0   37½ 38½ 
       40     Aneri Ketan Kanjar      F 1434 IND Gujarat          0   0   37½ 38½ 
       45     Patil Aditi G           F 1378 IND Maharashtra      0   0   37½ 38½ 
       62     Kannan Jain             F 1102 IND Punjab           0   0   37½ 38½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year