For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Karvina CZE, Open 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                  Rtg FED Club                                 Birth age    Type     Gr Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM Kislinsky Alexey     2479 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                1984/00/00  33             A  8½  41  
   2    3 IM Zwardoň Vojtěch      2397 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.    1990/00/00  27             A  7½  38  
   3    7 FM Zabystrzan Pavel     2190 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                1957/00/00  60 S60 (48-57) A   6  39½ 
   4   21    Šrámek Vojtěch       1939 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                2001/00/00  16     U16     C   6  39  
   5   10    Kolář Stanislav      2156 CZE ŠK Šenov                        1962/00/00  55             A   6  38½ 
   6    9 FM Shilov Sergej        2162 UKR                                 1958/00/00  59                 6  36  
   7    2 IM Mroziak Maciej       2401 POL                                 1995/00/00  22                 6  36  
   8    8    Tomaszewski Kacper   2182 POL                                 1997/00/00  20     U20         6  33½ 
   9   15    Drozniak Stanislaw   2062 POL                                 1998/00/00  19     U20         6  33  
  10   16    Lojek Marek          2046 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                2000/00/00  17     U18     C  5½  37  
  11   11    Raszka Janusz        2142 POL                                 1955/00/00  62 S60 (48-57)    5½  36  
  12    6 IM Jaworski Miroslaw    2228 POL                                 1965/00/00  52                5½  34½ 
  13   13    Orzechowski Jacek    2082 POL                                 1965/00/00  52                5½  34½ 
  14   25    Fritz Antoni         1860 POL                                 2000/00/00  17     U18        5½  32½ 
  15   22    Gawlas Roman         1903 CZE SK Řetězárna                    1992/00/00  25             A  5½  29  
  16    5    Czerw Dawid          2237 POL                                 1997/00/00  20     U20         5  40  
  17    4 FM Sobek Jaroslav       2261 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1955/00/00  62 S60 (48-57) A   5  39½ 
  18   23    Polczyk Mikolaj      1900 POL                                 2002/00/00  15     U16         5  39  
  19   14    Zimniok Lubomír      2075 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1965/00/00  52             A   5  32½ 
  20   26    Horváth Tomáš        1833 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                2000/00/00  17     U18     C   5  26½ 
  21   17    Kozelský Marek       1999 CZE ŠK Šenov                        1973/00/00  44             A  4½  37  
  22   31    Ochmyt Jakub         1793 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                2001/00/00  16     U16     C  4½  33  
  23   24    Maroszczyk Wieslaw   1890 CZE TŽ Třinec                       1935/00/00  82 S70 (00-47) B  4½  33  
  24   20    Szotek Josef         1967 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1954/00/00  63 S60 (48-57) A  4½  33  
  25   36    Repák Jan            1752 CZE TJ Ostrava                      1990/00/00  27             A  4½  32½ 
  26   19    Stehlík Jiří         1989 CZE Sokol Kolín                     1956/00/00  61 S60 (48-57) A  4½  32  
  27   33    Hanák Tomáš          1771 CZE Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 1995/00/00  22             A  4½  30  
  28   18    Cieslak Wiktoria   F 1995 POL                                 2000/00/00  17     U18        4½  29½ 
  29   46    Kočí Tomáš           1626 CZE ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova  1962/00/00  55             A  4½  29  
  30   28    Broda Michal         1814 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1988/00/00  29             A  4½  27  
  31   39    Szneider Kazimierz   1729 POL                                 1959/00/00  58                 4  33  
  32   12    Matejov Anton        2085 SVK                                 1964/00/00  53                 4  32½ 
  33   45    Pilch David          1630 CZE                                 2000/00/00  17     U18         4  32  
  34   29    Kolek Josef          1801 CZE TJ Slovan Ivančice              1950/00/00  67 S60 (48-57) B   4  32  
  35   53    Kubiniok Stanislaw   1458 POL                                 1950/00/00  67 S60 (48-57)     4  30  
  36   43    Panek Bartosz        1656 POL                                 2004/00/00  13     U14         4  27½ 
  37   35    Nešpor Ivan          1754 CZE ŠK Šenov                        1942/00/00  75 S70 (00-47) B   4  26  
  38   27    Zimniok Zdeněk       1818 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1969/00/00  48             A   4  21  
  39   44    Kordela Monika     F 1638 POL                                 1998/00/00  19     U20        3½  32½ 
  40   37    Chrobak Piotr        1750 POL                                 1972/00/00  45                3½  30½ 
  41   30    Bíža Miroslav        1801 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice                1941/00/00  76 S70 (00-47) B  3½  30  
  42   41    Gruszka Aleš         1667 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                1998/00/00  19     U20     A  3½  28½ 
  43   47    Olešňan Ervín        1604 CZE ŠK Inter-Petrovice              1955/00/00  62 S60 (48-57) A  3½  22  
  44   40    Adamczyk Zuzanna   F 1705 POL                                 2004/00/00  13     U14         3  32½ 
  45   32    Krampol Vladimír     1773 CZE SK Stonava                      1960/00/00  57             A   3  30  
  46   34    Petrov Nikolaj       1771 CZE ŠK Šenov                        1953/00/00  64 S60 (48-57) A   3  28½ 
  47   42    Krajčovič Filip      1657 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1977/00/00  40             A   3  27½ 
  48   55    Cieslak Jessica    F 1333 POL                                 2005/00/00  12     U12         3  26  
  49   51    Suchanek Paulina   F 1530 POL                                 1998/00/00  19     U20         3  25  
  50   49    Diviš Jan            1597 CZE ŠK Petřvald u NJ                1943/00/00  74 S70 (00-47) B   3  24½ 
  51   38    Adamczyk Piotr       1748 POL                                 1968/00/00  49                2½  31½ 
  52   52    Lipus Drahomír       1490 CZE Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 1944/00/00  73 S70 (00-47) B  2½  29  
  53   50    Stetz Jan            1550 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1955/00/00  62 S60 (48-57) A  2½  26½ 
  54   56    Šimon David          1352 CZE Baník Havířov                   1996/00/00  21             A  2½  26½ 
  55   57    Tran Robin           1250 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                                               1½  22  
  56   48    Oleksy Krzysztof     1598 POL                                 2005/00/00  12     U12         0  20½ 
  57   58    Šidelko Milan           0 CZE                                 1984/09/07  32                 0  20½ 
  58   54    Šidelko Richard      1421 CZE ŠK Karviná o.s.                 1988/00/00  29             A   0  20 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year