For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Kavala GRE, 26th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED      Birth age Type Gr Pts Res. 
   1    1 GM  Bortnyk Olexandr                2585 UKR 1996/00/00  21      n   7   0   
   2    5 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy              2543 UKR 1994/00/00  23      n   7   0   
   3   10 GM  Dobrov Vladimir                 2496 RUS 1984/00/00  33      n   7   0   
   4   34 CM  Prince Bajaj                    2344 IND 1998/00/00  19 U20  n  6½   0   
   5    2 GM  Stupak Kirill                   2570 BLR 1990/00/00  27      n  6½   0   
   6   16     Gusain Himal                    2461 IND 1993/00/00  24      n  6½   0   
   7    6 IM  Moskalenko Alexander            2528 RUS 1988/00/00  29      n  6½   0   
   8   14 IM  Livaic Leon                     2466 CRO 2000/00/00  17 U18  n  6½   0   
   9   22     Mu Ke                           2416 CHN 1987/00/00  30      n   6   0   
  10    7 GM  Kadric Denis                    2515 BIH 1995/00/00  22      n   6   0   
  11   21 IM  Cabarkapa Novak                 2426 SRB 1996/00/00  21      n   6   0   
  12   12 IM  Enchev Ivajlo                   2477 BUL 1989/00/00  28      n   6   0   
  13   25     David Alexandru-Vasile          2401 ROU 1997/00/00  20 U20  n   6   0   
  14   36 FM  Stathopoulos Ioannis            2343 GRE 1997/00/00  20 U20  n   6   0   
  15   38     Gouloutis Nikolaos              2321 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n   6   0   
  16    8 GM  Fodor Tamas Jr.                 2502 HUN 1991/00/00  26      n   6   0   
  17   51     Nikolaou Spiridon               2231 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n   6   0   
  18   30     Kanakaris Georgios              2359 GRE 1991/00/00  26      n   6   0   
  19    3 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry               2563 MDA 1980/00/00  37      n  5½   0   
  20    9 IM  Nenezic Marko                   2501 SRB 1995/00/00  22      n  5½   0   
  21   27     Markidis Konstantinos           2370 GRE 1979/00/00  38      n  5½   0   
  22   46 FM  Hristodoulou Panagiotis         2252 GRE 1991/00/00  26      n  5½   0   
  23   33 FM  Dolana Andrei-Theodor           2348 ROU 1999/00/00  18 U18  n  5½   0   
  24   90     Wang Jiaqi                      1991 CHN 1999/00/00  18 U18  n  5½   0   
  25   45     Livaja Mario                    2260 SRB 1985/00/00  32      n  5½   0   
  26   11 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios        2492 GRE 1979/00/00  38      n  5½   0   
  27   41     Georgakopoulos Nikolaos         2309 GRE 1988/00/00  29      n  5½   0   
  28   52     Ladopoulos Dimitrios            2229 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n  5½   0   
  29   32 FM  Macovei Andrei                  2352 MDA 2000/00/00  17 U18  n  5½   0   
  30   35 FM  Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis     2343 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n   5   0   
  31   39 WGM Charkhalashvili Inga          F 2317 GEO 1983/00/00  34      n   5   0   
  32   19 IM  Morozov Nichita                 2437 MDA 1999/00/00  18 U18  n   5   0   
  33   17 GM  Danielian Elina               F 2451 ARM 1978/00/00  39      n   5   0   
  34   15 IM  Stefanov Emil                   2466 BUL 1999/00/00  18 U18  n   5   0   
  35   28 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula          F 2365 GRE 2000/00/00  17 U18  n   5   0   
  36   20 IM  Costachi Mihnea                 2427 ROU 2000/00/00  17 U18  n   5   0   
  37    4 GM  Nikolaidis Ioannis              2561 GRE 1971/00/00  46      n   5   0   
  38   18 FM  Malikentzos Sotirios            2440 GRE 1992/00/00  25      n   5   0   
  39   44     Naoum Spyridon                  2267 GRE 1997/00/00  20 U20  n   5   0   
  40   24 IM  Harsha Bharathakoti             2404 IND 2000/00/00  17 U18  n   5   0   
  41   60     Katopodis Dimitrios             2185 GRE 2003/00/00  14 U14  n   5   0   
  42   50     Vafiadis Kleanthis              2235 GRE 1973/00/00  44      n   5   0   
  43   40 WGM Botsari Anna-Maria            F 2314 GRE 1972/00/00  45      n   5   0   
  44   71     Pappelis Dimitrios              2091 GRE 1994/00/00  23      n   5   0   
  45   53     Papadopoulos Nikolaos           2216 GRE 1990/00/00  27      n   5   0   
  46   57     Kesidis Odyseas                 2194 GRE 1991/00/00  26      n   5   0   
  47   69     Grigoriadis Mihail              2102 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n   5   0   
  48   63     Iskos Alexandros                2169 GRE 1991/00/00  26      n   5   0   
  49   37 FM  Cerovic Danilo                  2335 SRB 1987/00/00  30      n  4½   0   
  50   77     Serntedakis Athanasios          2067 GRE 1993/00/00  24      n  4½   0   
  51   29 FM  Filev Georgi                    2363 BUL 1984/00/00  33      n  4½   0   
  52   43 FM  Lazov Toni                      2279 MKD 2000/00/00  17 U18  n  4½   0   
  53   48     Loutragotis Dimitrios           2241 GRE 2000/00/00  17 U18  n  4½   0   
  54   59 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros          2189 GRE 1953/00/00  64 S60  n  4½   0   
  55   74     Samaridis Konstantinos          2073 GRE 2000/00/00  17 U18  n  4½   0   
  56   23 IM  Minko Vladimir                  2406 RUS 1998/00/00  19 U20  n  4½   0   
  57   78     Triantos Konstantinos           2045 GRE 2002/00/00  15 U16  n  4½   0   
  58   62     Spirliadis Achileas             2170 GRE 1988/00/00  29      n  4½   0   
  59   61     Olcum Ahmet                     2183 TUR 1996/00/00  21      n  4½   0   
  60   47     Krallis Christos                2244 GRE 2005/00/00  12 U12  n   4   0   
  61   49     Papadopoulos Georgios           2240 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n   4   0   
  62   13 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav               2476 BUL 1993/00/00  24      n   4   0   
  63   66     Ghadiri Radmehr                 2125 IRI 2000/00/00  17 U18  n   4   0   
  64   55 WIM Qiu Mengjie                   F 2207 CHN 1995/00/00  22      n   4   0   
  65   42     Kalogeris Ioannis               2295 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n   4   0   
  66   84     Xu Mingwei                    F 2017 CHN 1997/00/00  20 U20  n   4   0   
  67   93     Rahmanidis Petros               1960 GRE 1997/00/00  20 U20  n   4   0   
  68   86     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios      2002 GRE 1998/00/00  19 U20  n   4   0   
  69   72     Tetepoulidis Ioannis            2078 GRE 1997/00/00  20 U20  n   4   0   
  70   58 WFM Miladinovic Lena              F 2191 SRB 1993/00/00  24      n   4   0   
       67     Beliotis Georgios               2112 GRE 2001/00/00  16 U16  n   4   0   
  72  104     Stefan Victor                   1884 GRE 2002/00/00  15 U16  n   4   0   
  73   26 IM  Sheng Joshua                    2375 USA 2000/00/00  17 U18  n   4   0   
  74   56     Dorfanis Ilarion                2194 GRE 1979/00/00  38      n   4   0   
  75   99     Kosmidis Ioannis                1928 GRE 1993/00/00  24      n   4   0   
  76   82     Apostolakakis Konstantinos      2020 GRE 2000/00/00  17 U18  n   4   0   
  77   68     Hrisomallis Theodoros           2108 GRE 1993/00/00  24      n  3½   0   
  78   70     Zisiadis Dimitrios              2095 GRE 1999/00/00  18 U18  n  3½   0   
  79   31 FM  Giannoulakis Lampros            2355 GRE 2001/00/00  16 U16  n  3½   0   
  80  102     Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios     1905 GRE 2002/00/00  15 U16  n  3½   0   
  81   87     Hong Xing                     F 1999 CHN 1998/00/00  19 U20  n  3½   0   
  82   54     Tsaknakis Zisis                 2216 GRE 1999/00/00  18 U18  n  3½   0   
  83   76     Isaakidis Alexandros            2067 CYP 1998/00/00  19 U20  n  3½   0   
  84   92     Sechlidis Savvas                1968 GRE 1989/00/00  28      n  3½   0   
  85   83 FM  Sahin Doga Boran                2018 TUR 2002/00/00  15 U16  n  3½   0   
  86  106     Tsivelekidou Evgenia          F 1847 GRE 2003/00/00  14 U14  n  3½   0   
  87   91     Serefidou Despina             F 1981 GRE 1997/00/00  20 U20  n  3½   0   
  88   80     Deligiannis Paraskevas          2036 GRE 1982/00/00  35      n  3½   0   
  89   75     Androutsopoulos-Agiotatos Vas   2067 GRE 2001/00/00  16 U16  n  3½   0   
  90   79     Manelidis Savvas                2042 GRE 1989/00/00  28      n   3   0   
  91   65 FM  Ballon Guenther                 2135 NED 1942/00/00  75 S60  n   3   0   
  92   81     Atanasov Margarit               2033 BUL 1987/00/00  30      n   3   0   
  93  105     Abelakiotis Stavros             1883 GRE 2004/00/00  13 U14  n   3   0   
  94   64 WIM Djukic Sandra                 F 2139 SRB 1988/00/00  29      n   3   0   
  95   95     Sourgkounis Angelos             1947 GRE 1995/00/00  22      n   3   0   
  96   73     Theodoulidis Theodoros          2075 GRE 1969/00/00  48      n   3   0   
  97   88     Vlassis Georgios                1999 GRE 1970/00/00  47      n   3   0   
  98  103     Pasoglou Ekaterini            F 1885 GRE 2000/00/00  17 U18  n   3   0   
  99   85     Terziev Dimo                    2008 BUL 2004/00/00  13 U14  n  2½   0   
 100  107     Koutsidi Amalia               F 1772 GRE 2001/00/00  16 U16  n  2½   0   
 101   94     Kokkalis Haralabos              1953 GRE 2000/00/00  17 U18  n  2½   0   
 102   98     Vardakas Grigorios              1932 GRE 2003/00/00  14 U14  n  2½   0   
 103   89     Sideris Nikiforos               1992 GRE 1957/00/00  60 S60  n  2½   0   
 104   97     Anev Asen                       1934 BUL 1940/00/00  77 S60  n  2½   0   
 105  101     Santorinaios Hristodoulos       1914 GRE 1996/00/00  21      n   2   0   
 106   96     Nemtsas Hristoforos             1938 GRE 1987/00/00  30      n  1½   0   
 107  100     Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athana   1919 GRE 2002/00/00  15 U16  n  1½   0   


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year