For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 556 : 01.10.2018

Online chess games 2762
Chess tournaments 19

View all included tournaments

Kazan RUS, 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem

40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Kazan RUS Wed 12th Sep 2018 - Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
11Artemev VladislavGMRUS2703755.5505
218Arutyunyan TigranIMARM2504749.545.56
32Kokarev DmitriyGMRUS25956.55449.54
410Korneev OlegGMESP25476.553494
53Chigaev MaksimGMRUS25936.550.5465
69Volkov SergeyGMRUS25476.55045.54
713Yudin SergeyGMRUS25256.548.5454
815Levin EvgeniyGMRUS25166.547.543.55
923Drygalov AndreyIMRUS24656.547435
1017Khanin SemyonIMRUS25076.54742.55
1112Ilyushenok IlyaIMRUS2532652484
126Pridorozhnyy AlekseyGMRUS2573650465
138Bocharov DmitriyGMRUS2562647.5445
1416Mayorov NikitaGMBLR251264642.55
1529Tsoy DmitriyFMRUS2422645.5425
167Bocharov IvanIMRUS2565645.541.54
174Timofeev ArtemGMRUS2588645414
1837Sadykov RamilFMRUS2364644415
1920Khasangatin RamilGMRUS2490643.5414
2053Pogorelskikh SergeyFMRUS2202639374
215Rozum IvanGMRUS25765.553.5493
2230Fayzrakhmanov RamilIMRUS24145.54945.54
2321Kabanov NikolayGMRUS24845.549454
2426Mokshanov AlekseyIMRUS24395.547444
2514Linchevskiy DaniilGMRUS25195.54742.54
2635Eletskiy IvanFMRUS23885.546.543.55
2719Gabrielyan ArturGMRUS25035.546.542.55
2811Frolyanov DmitriyGMRUS25325.545.541.54
2934Salemgareev TagirRUS23945.54440.54
3036Tunik GennadiyGMRUS23675.54340.54
3146Zhitnikov KonstantinFMRUS22475.543405
3255Servantes Landerio TaliyaWFMUSA21725.538365
3341Murtazin RuslanFMRUS22955.537.535.54
3432Palachyov PyotrFMRUS240554743.53
3525Samusenko MaksimFMRUS244254642.54
3644Skachkov ValeriyFMRUS2253545.542.54
3728Qnkelevich LevIMGER243154440.53
3827Kalegin EvgeniyIMRUS2433543.5405
3948Bogdanov NikitaRUS2244542405
4045Danielyan VageFMARM2249542394
4138Gubaydullin AlekseyFMRUS2358539.5375
4252Anchutin NikitaRUS2221539.5374
4342Mukhutdinov TigranFMRUS2273538.536.54
4451Glukhov AleksandrRUS2236538363
4576Kuzmin RomanRUS2053537354
4647Filipenko AleksandrIMRUS2245536.535.53
4722Usmanov VasiliyIMRUS24704.547.543.53
4824Gayfullin ArturFMRUS24544.54744.53
4933Bagdasaryan VageGMARM24044.546434
5057Markelova LyubovWFMRUS21694.545.543.54
108 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year