For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 529 : 01.01.2018

Online chess games 9131
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Kendrapara IND, Umar Ali Mem 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                        Rtg FED Club Type   Gr   Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2    Baivab Mishra              2152 IND Puri              8   0   50½ 53½ 
   2    3    Samal Ansuman              2022 IND Ctc  U15         7½   0   48  50  
   3    5    Das Susobhit               1856 IND Sndg              7   0   50½ 53½ 
   4    1 FM Mishra Soumyaranjan        2197 IND Khor              7   0   49  51  
   5    7    Rajat Kumar Sahoo          1805 IND Puri              7   0   47½ 51½ 
   6   15    Harshit Ranjan Sahu        1631 IND Ctc  U11          7   0   46  49  
   7   27    Sahoo Ankita             F 1457 IND Ctc  F13          7   0   45½ 49½ 
   8    4    Sahu Rajendra Kumar        1966 IND Khor             6½   0   52½ 56  
   9   10    Rabindra Kumar Ojha        1750 IND Ctc              6½   0   49  52  
  10    8    Debata Sarthak             1790 IND Sndg U13         6½   0   48  51  
  11   12    Samal Aditya Ranjan        1697 IND Sndg U13         6½   0   47½ 51  
  12   19    Routray Priyanka         F 1543 IND Sndg F13         6½   0   46  49½ 
  13   20    Swapnil Priyadarshi        1539 IND Khor U13         6½   0   44  48  
  14   13    Sahoo Dasharathi           1679 IND Khor             6½   0   41  44½ 
  15    9    Nayak Sanjeeban            1776 IND Khor              6   0   51½ 54½ 
  16    6    Smaraki Mohanty          F 1814 IND Kiit       F18+   6   0   50  54  
  17   30    Samal Kshirod              1403 IND Jajp              6   0   49  53½ 
  18   14    Barik Jagdish              1638 IND Puri U13          6   0   48½ 51½ 
  19   16    Kar Satyabrata             1589 IND Jajp              6   0   46  48  
  20   11    Swain Narayan              1750 IND Ctc  S60          6   0   45  49  
  21   18    Sahoo Soumya Ranjan        1578 IND Ctc               6   0   44½ 47½ 
  22   28    Sanjay Kumar Mittal        1443 IND Smbl              6   0   43½ 46½ 
  23   17    Lochan Kumar Das           1581 IND Puri              6   0   42½ 45½ 
  24   32    Manoj Kumar Behera         1371 IND Gnjm              6   0   42  46  
  25   22    Sahoo Devendra Kumar       1530 IND Smbl S60          6   0   42  46  
  26   23    Chaitanya Rout             1487 IND Ctc  S60         5½   0   46  48  
  27   21    Priansh Das                1536 IND Jajp U08         5½   0   45  48  
  28   47    Soyam Laxmidatt D Sabat    1167 IND Ctc  U09         5½   0   44  48  
  29   39    Ananya Anamika           F 1230 IND Khor F13         5½   0   42½ 44½ 
  30   31    Narayan Das                1380 IND Kndp             5½   0   42  46  
  31   44    Mohanty Sujyot             1197 IND Ctc  U11         5½   0   42  45  
  32   25    Karmakar Ramen             1461 IND Gnjm             5½   0   40½ 44½ 
  33   48    Panda Hrishikesh           1147 IND Sndg U08         5½   0   40½ 43½ 
  34   29    Sriansh Das                1436 IND Jajp U08         5½   0   39  39½ 
  35   57    Nayak Satyam               1051 IND Sndg U13         5½   0   37  39  
  36   24    Mohanty Rajesh             1471 IND Puri             5½   0   36½ 38½ 
  37   26    Sahu Biswahari             1461 IND Blsr             5½   0   36  39½ 
  38   52    Ajizulla S K               1090 IND Jajp              5   0   43½ 47  
  39   36    Dharanidhar S.             1280 IND Kndp              5   0   43  46  
  40   41    Anil Bhoi                  1226 IND Angl              5   0   41½ 45  
  41   42    Pattnaik Ashis             1212 IND Puri              5   0   41½ 44  
  42   34    Jena Rajesh Kumar          1313 IND Bhdk              5   0   40½ 43½ 
  43   33    Pravat Kumar Satapathy     1321 IND Kndp              5   0   40½ 43  
  44  111    Rout Gyana Ranjan             0 IND Kndp              5   0   40  43  
  45  113    Sahoo Khirod Kumar            0 IND Kndp              5   0   39½ 43½ 
  46   50    Deepak Ranjan Nayak        1137 IND Kndp              5   0   39½ 42  
  47   40    Bikash Kumar Lenka         1229 IND Khor U08          5   0   39½ 41½ 
  48  115    Sahoo Niranjan (A)            0 IND Kndp              5   0   39  42  
  49   51    Khadanga Omm Aditya        1123 IND Khor U11          5   0   39  42  
  50   55    Alok Tripathy              1068 IND Kndp              5   0   39  41  
  51   37    Tripathy Tanmaya           1238 IND Khor U11          5   0   38½ 41  
  52   46    Mohanty Abhigyan           1175 IND Ctc  U11          5   0   38  41  
  53   53    Rout Prakruti            F 1085 IND Ctc  F11          5   0   37  40½ 
  54   38    Sanjoy Pattnaik            1233 IND Khor S60          5   0   37  39½ 
  55   35    Debi Prasad Nayak          1285 IND Khor U15          5   0   36½ 37  
  56   45    Prabal Kanti Maity         1184 IND Blsr              5   0   35½ 38  
  57   60    Aditya Tripathy               0 IND Kndp              5   0   34  36½ 
  58  110    Rout Debasis                  0 IND Kndp              5   0   33  35  
  59   58    Priyanka Pattanaik       F 1009 IND Puri F13         4½   0   42  45½ 
  60   90    Lavyaajyoti Routray           0 IND Kndp U09         4½   0   41  43½ 
  61   43    Sahoo Asish Kumar          1202 IND Ctc  U13         4½   0   40½ 43  
  62  117    Sahoo Raj Kumar               0 IND Jajp             4½   0   40  43½ 
  63  103    Nikhil Sahoo                  0 IND Khor U11         4½   0   37½ 40½ 
  64  121    Sharma Animesh                0 IND Ctc  U13         4½   0   36½ 39  
  65  127    Tridev Tirthankar             0 IND Khor U08         4½   0   36  39  
  66  122    Shreyashi Malla          F    0 IND Kndp F13   LocF  4½   0   35  39  
  67   93    Mantry Dambarudhar            0 IND Kndp             4½   0   31½ 33½ 
  68  129    Sahoo Niranjan (B)            0 IND Kndp             4½   0   29½ 31½ 
  69   54    Rasmita Kumari Patro     F 1073 IND Gnjm       F18+   4   0   40½ 43½ 
  70   78    Das Jagannath Prasad          0 IND Kndp              4   0   39½ 42½ 
  71   56    Dibyashrita Swain        F 1052 IND Ctc  F09          4   0   39  41  
  72   64    Amrusha Mohanty          F    0 IND Ctc  F09          4   0   38  39½ 
  73   98    Mohapatra Ayush Aryan         0 IND Kndp U07          4   0   37½ 40  
  74   76    Dalai Saijohn                 0 IND Kndp              4   0   37  39½ 
  75   71    Behera Manas Kumar            0 IND Kndp              4   0   36  38½ 
  76   63    Aman Laha                     0 IND Jajp U13          4   0   35½ 38  
  77   86    Imtiaz Sk                     0 IND Kndp              4   0   35  36½ 
  78  104    Pandey Dayanand               0 IND Khor      parent  4   0   33½ 36½ 
  79   88    Jiban Jyoti                   0 IND Kndp U07          4   0   33  36  
  80  108    Rashid Akhtar                 0 IND Kndp              4   0   33  35  
  81  112    Sahoo Jwalant                 0 IND Ctc  U08          4   0   32½ 35½ 
  82  109    Ray Biswapreet                0 IND Ctc  U06          4   0   32  35  
  83  128    Zamal Sarique                 0 IND Kndp              4   0   31½ 33½ 
  84   62    Aktar Zahid                   0 IND Kndp              4   0   31½ 33½ 
  85   61    Advika Das               F    0 IND Khor F08          4   0   30½ 32½ 
  86   49    Das Diya                 F 1137 IND Khor F11          4   0   30  30½ 
  87  120    Seth Prabhat Kumar            0 IND Sndg              4   0   29½ 31½ 
  88  106    Pradhan Prabhudatta           0 IND Kndp U15          4   0   29  31  
  89   84    Mir Fayzan                    0 IND Kndp              4   0   28½ 30½ 
  90   65    Anishka Pandey           F    0 IND Khor F08         3½   0   40  42½ 
  91   77    Das Debasish                  0 IND Khor      parent 3½   0   38½ 42  
  92   96    Mohanty Ashis Kumar           0 IND Ctc       parent 3½   0   37½ 41  
  93  116    Sahoo Priya Ranjan            0 IND Kndp             3½   0   36  39  
  94   69    Behera Amit Kumar             0 IND Kndp U15         3½   0   35  37  
  95   70    Behera Gouri Sankar           0 IND Kndp U13         3½   0   31  31½ 
  96   83    Dynu Glameri             F    0 IND Kndp F15   LocF  3½   0   30½ 32½ 
  97   73    Behera Satyajeet              0 IND Kndp U15          3   0   38½ 41½ 
  98   99    Mohapatra Bhabani Sankar      0 IND Kndp              3   0   36½ 38½ 
  99   85    Hembram Sambray               0 IND Kndp              3   0   36  38  
 100  101    Nalini Namashya          F    0 IND Khor F08          3   0   34½ 36½ 
 101   91    Mahali Satyaranjan            0 IND Kndp U15          3   0   34  36  
 102  100    Mujafar Khan                  0 IND Kndp              3   0   33½ 35½ 
 103   74    Bihari Tapan Kumar            0 IND Kndp              3   0   32  34  
 104  107    Qadri Sk Minhaj               0 IND Kndp              3   0   31  33  
 105   82    Dhananjaya Sabat              0 IND Ctc       parent  3   0   31  32½ 
 106  125    Swastik Suvam Patnaik         0 IND Ctc  U05          3   0   30½ 33½ 
 107   75    Dabir Esmail Md               0 IND Kndp U15          3   0   30½ 31  
 108  123    Singh Randeep Kumar           0 IND Kndp U15          3   0   30  32  
 109  105    Pradhan Bikash                0 IND Kndp U15          3   0   29½ 31½ 
 110   67    Ayenu Nr                      0 IND Kndp U11          3   0   29  30½ 
 111   79    Das Niharika             F    0 IND Ctc  F07          3   0   28  30  
 112  124    Suhani Suryasnata        F    0 IND Ctc  F13          3   0   24½ 26½ 
 113   72    Behera Manas Ranjan           0 IND Kndp              2   0   37  40  
 114   66    Ankush Sahoo                  0 IND Ctc  U09          2   0   31½ 32  
 115  119    Senapati Bijeta          F    0 IND Kndp F13   LocF   2   0   30½ 32½ 
 116  118    Samal Adarsh Ranjan           0 IND Sndg U06          2   0   30½ 32½ 
 117   81    Das Tapan Kumar               0 IND Kndp              2   0   27½ 28  
       87    Jha Raman Kumar               0 IND Kndp              2   0   27½ 28  
 119  126    Tamanna Tripathy         F    0 IND Khor F06          2   0   23½ 25  
 120  102    Nigamjyoti Sahani             0 IND Ctc  U09         1½   0   35½ 38  
 121   97    Mohanty Rajat Ranjan          0 IND Khor              1   0   33½ 35½ 
 122   80    Das Rakesh                    0 IND Kndp              1   0   30½ 32½ 
 123   92    Mallick Devansh               0 IND Kndp U06          1   0   26½ 27½ 
 124   68    Baral Aman Kumar              0 IND Kndp U11          1   0   26  27½ 
 125   59    Aditya Narayan                0 IND Puri U11          0   0   26  27  
       89    Kar Sujit                     0 IND Gnjm              0   0   26  27  
       94    Mishra Anjali            F    0 IND Khor F11          0   0   26  27  
       95    Mishra Sonali            F    0 IND Khor              0   0   26  27  
      114    Sahoo Kshirod Kumar           0 IND Kndp              0   0   26  27  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year