For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 562 : 01.12.2018

Online chess games 5832
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Khanty-Mansiysk RUS, 14th Ugra Cup

14th Ugra Governor's Cup Khanty-Mansiysk RUS Fri 16th Nov 2018 - Mon 26th Nov 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
11Sjugirov, SananGMRUS26546.55045.54
28Rozum, IvanGMRUS25736.548.544.55
35Predke, AlexandrGMRUS26046.54743.54
43Sarana, AlexeyGMRUS2631650.545.53
59Volkov, SergeyGMRUS256864643.53
64Ponkratov, PavelGMRUS26285.550464
72Rakhmanov, AleksandrGMRUS26345.544.540.52
817Lugovskoy, MaximGMRUS2428545.541.53
912Potapov, PavelGMRUS2515543.541.53
107Pridorozhni, AlekseiGMRUS2574542.538.52
1114Kabanov, NikolaiGMRUS2481542393
1215Belyakov, BogdanIMRUS2458539373
1311Iljiushenok, IliaGMRUS2539538374
1410Bocharov, DmitryGMRUS2557535.532.55
156Timofeev, ArtyomGMRUS25804.547.5442
1613Drygalov, AndreyIMRUS24974.53936.52
1716Oganian, MiranIMRUS24354.535.534.53
1818Savitskiy, SergeyIMRUS2413440.539.53
1924Shoboev, DandarRUS2226437.535.53
2022Ovod, EvgenijaIMRUS2379434334
2121Anikonov, DmitryFMRUS2382434332
2227Mochalin, FaddeyRUS20643.540.538.53
2319Svetlov, DmitryIMRUS23843.539372
2420Loskutov, OlegIMRUS23833.535342
2528Martynyuk, ElizavetaFMRUS2057331.530.52
2623Maltsevskaya, AleksandraWGMRUS23012.532.531.52
2726Pshmahov, OsmanRUS2130232.531.52
2825Yangutov, AlekseyRUS2199132.530.51
28 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year