Chess games database – Kirishi RUS, 16th Somov Mem

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Kirishi RUS, 16th Somov Mem

16th Somov Memorial 2018 Kirishi RUS Tue 15th May 2018 - Sat 26th May 2018
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkSNoNameFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
16Hakobyan AramARM25428.01.041.755
27Shevchenko KirillUKR25698.01.040.505
31Sargsyan ShantARM24898.01.038.505
412Shubin KirillRUS23176.50.533.253
58Lobanov SergeiRUS25156.50.531.753
65Zarubitski ViachaslauBLR24356.01.027.754
72Kacharava NikoloziGEO23926.00.027.004
810Pultinevicius PauliusLTU24024.51.521.503
911Gharibyan MamikonARM22694.51.018.003
109Nesterov ArseniyRUS23954.50.518.002
113Murzin VolodarRUS23023.50.015.253
124Kuznetsov DmitriyRUS00.00.00.000
12 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year