For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Klatovy CZE, Open-A 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                                     Birth age Type Gr Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Neuman Petr                  2442 CZE Šk Dopravní Podnik Praha            1978/00/00  39          8  41  
   2   39     Krutský Martin               2045 CZE ŠK Teplice                          1999/00/00  18         6½  40  
   3   12 FM  Burnett Andrew               2211 SCO                                     1989/01/01  28         6½  38½ 
   4    2 WGM Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene F 2373 MGL                                     2000/01/01  17          6  41  
   5   11 FM  Lacina Adolf                 2237 CZE TJ ČZ Strakonice                    1955/00/00  62          6  39½ 
   6   18     Miesbauer Jan                2186 CZE ŠACHklub Písek                      2001/00/00  16 H16      6  39  
   7    7 IM  Juřek Josef                  2263 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad                   1954/00/00  63      SM  6  38½ 
   8   19 CM  Voříšek Jaroslav             2185 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                  1977/00/00  40          6  36  
   9    5     Weber Dirk                   2269 GER                                     1964/11/15  52          6  36  
  10   24     Hurdzan Tomáš                2164 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    2001/00/00  16 H16  SM  6  35½ 
  11    4     Formánek Martin              2273 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         1983/00/00  34         5½  39½ 
  12    6 FM  Novotný Michal               2264 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.              1978/00/00  39         5½  38  
  13   33     Pařízek Vojtěch              2065 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         2000/00/00  17         5½  37  
  14   10 FM  Kopta Pavel                  2238 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         1968/00/00  49         5½  36½ 
  15    9     Slovák Kilián                2254 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         2000/00/00  17         5½  36  
  16    3 IM  Hausner Ivan                 2363 CZE QCC České Budějovice                1952/00/00  65 S65     5½  36  
  17   16     Hadraba Vladimír             2197 CZE ŠK Teplice                          1957/00/00  60         5½  35½ 
  18   20 FM  Furman Boris                 2177 RUS Moscow                              1951/05/26  66 S65     5½  35  
  19   23     Zeman Matyáš                 2166 CZE Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn 2001/00/00  16 H16     5½  33½ 
  20   26 FM  Kozák Miloš                  2138 CZE Šk Slavoj Litoměřice, Z.S.          1959/00/00  58         5½  33½ 
  21    8     Bujnoch Radek                2261 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.              1978/00/00  39         5½  33  
  22   17 FM  Bartoš Jan                   2189 CZE Unichess                            1966/00/00  51         5½  32½ 
  23   31     Jelínek Michal               2085 CZE SK OAZA Praha                       2000/00/00  17         5½  31½ 
  24   14     Trmal Jaroslav               2201 CZE ŠK Příbram-Baník                    1937/00/00  80 S65     5½  31  
  25   21     Dvořák Jan                   2174 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         1980/00/00  37         5½  28  
  26   46     Hájek Jiří                   2013 CZE ŠK Přeštice                         1992/00/00  25          5  37  
  27   52     Strnad Jakub                 1980 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         1995/00/00  22          5  36½ 
  28   13     Toman Ondřej                 2206 CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří               1997/00/00  20          5  34½ 
  29   40     Němec David                  2043 CZE SK DDM Slaný                        1987/00/00  30          5  34  
  30   15     Duhayon Yves                 2198 BEL CREB                                1954/00/00  63          5  34  
  31   27     Kadeřábek Jiří               2137 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             1969/00/00  48          5  33½ 
  32   30     Pick Štěpán                  2105 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrác                    1949/00/00  68 S65      5  33  
  33   37     Záhorbenský Jaroslav         2050 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             1963/00/00  54          5  33  
  34   28     Chmel Kristián               2128 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         1994/00/00  23          5  32  
  35   22     Palek Miroslav               2174 GER Cizinci                             1963/00/00  54          5  32  
  36   43     Žák Pavel                    2038 CZE ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov                 1978/00/00  39          5  31  
  37   80     Kůsa Jakub                   1828 CZE Šk Sokol Klatovy                    2005/00/00  12 H12  SM  5  29  
  38   32     Kotál Václav                 2070 CZE Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn 2000/00/00  17          5  28½ 
  39   49     Stinka Jakub                 1991 CZE ŠACHklub Písek                      2003/00/00  14 H14      5  28½ 
  40   41     Špreňar Petr                 2042 CZE ŠK Karlovy Vary                     2003/00/00  14 H14      5  28  
  41   34     Dolanský Lukáš               2065 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    2002/00/00  15 H16  SM  5  28  
  42   29     Molkanov Oleg                2117 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         2001/00/00  16 H16      5  27  
  43   51     Kubát Miroslav               1983 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    1988/00/00  29      SM  5  24½ 
  44   53     Skopec Luboš                 1972 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.      1970/00/00  47         4½  33½ 
  45   35     Kopřiva Martin               2061 CZE TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.               1996/00/00  21         4½  32½ 
  46   77     Růžičková Radka            F 1836 CZE TJ Jiskra Jaroměř                   1973/00/00  44         4½  32½ 
  47   36     Švanda Ondřej                2061 CZE TJ Štefanydes Polička               2003/00/00  14 H14     4½  31½ 
  48   63     Kejzlar Luboš                1940 CZE TJ Šakal Kozolupy                   1965/00/00  52         4½  29½ 
  49   62     Bartoníček sr Zdeněk         1942 CZE ŠK Garde Kaznějov                   1953/00/00  64         4½  26½ 
  50   68     Kostelecký Daniel            1908 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         1998/00/00  19          4  37  
  51   38     Mulenko Alexander            2050 RUS                                     1961/01/01  56          4  35  
  52   58     Špička Jan                   1959 CZE ŠK Karlovy Vary                     2001/00/00  16 H16      4  34½ 
  53   69     Pavlíček Petr                1899 CZE ŠK Loko Praha z.s.                  1944/00/00  73 S65      4  33  
  54   75     Hacaperka Michal             1846 CZE DDM Praha 6                         1977/00/00  40          4  33  
  55   48     Kučera Tomáš                 1993 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            1972/00/00  45          4  32½ 
  56   85     Hák David                    1777 CZE ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.                 2006/00/00  11 H12      4  32½ 
  57   66     Srba Stanislav               1924 CZE ŠK Spartak Chodov                   2002/00/00  15 H16      4  32½ 
  58   73     Hodan Jiří                   1876 CZE SK Petřín Plzeň                     1994/00/00  23          4  31½ 
  59   57     Čekan Petr                   1965 CZE ŠK Dvorec                           1987/00/00  30          4  29½ 
  60   50     Šroubová Lenka             F 1986 CZE TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.               1996/00/00  21          4  29  
  61   60     Richter Martin               1945 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             1969/00/00  48          4  28  
  62   67     Brunová Blanka             F 1922 CZE ŠK Karlovy Vary                     2000/00/00  17          4  27  
  63   42     Bartoníček jr Zdeněk         2039 CZE ŠK Garde Kaznějov                   1978/00/00  39          4  25  
  64   55     Čečil Pavel                  1967 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň                 1943/00/00  74 S65      4  23½ 
  65   72     Staněk Petr                  1888 CZE TJ Jiskra Jaroměř                   1982/00/00  35         3½  32½ 
  66   56     Žižka Petr                   1966 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                  2001/00/00  16 H16     3½  32  
  67   81     Nagy Ladislav                1812 CZE QCC České Budějovice                2003/00/00  14 H14     3½  30½ 
  68   71     Hložek David                 1890 CZE ŠK 64 Plzeň                         2003/00/00  14 H14     3½  30  
  69   70     Kohout Josef                 1896 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň                 1953/00/00  64         3½  29½ 
  70   64     Novotný Jaroslav             1933 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                    1956/00/00  61         3½  29  
  71   61     Nový Daniel                  1942 CZE Karlovarský Šachklub Tietz          1976/00/00  41         3½  29  
  72   44     Hlaváč Rudolf                2031 CZE TJ Olympie Hroznětín                1953/00/00  64         3½  26½ 
  73   84     Vartazarian Gor              1795 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         2000/00/00  17         3½  26½ 
  74   47     Ondreját Miroslav            2010 CZE TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO                 1955/00/00  62         3½  25½ 
  75   88     Lhotský Zdeněk               1695 CZE SK OAZA Praha                       2000/00/00  17          3  30½ 
  76   79     Kubát Martin                 1828 CZE TJ Kobylisy                         2000/00/00  17          3  30½ 
  77   86     Paldus Jan                   1770 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             1987/00/00  30          3  30  
  78   65     Odehnal Jaroslav             1930 CZE ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.                 1961/00/00  56          3  29½ 
  79   45     Kunc Jan                     2015 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                    1999/00/00  18          3  28  
  80   89     Skýpala Ondřej               1685 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                2005/00/00  12 H12      3  28  
  81   87     Fox Pierre                   1761 BEL Brussels Chess Club                 1959/00/00  58          3  27  
  82   74     Novák Jaromír                1849 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    1934/00/00  83 S65  SM  3  23  
  83   78     Novák Václav                 1829 CZE TJ ČZ Strakonice                    1968/00/00  49         2½  24½ 
  84   76     Kántor Jozef                 1844 SVK ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    1958/00/00  59      SM 2½  22½ 
  85   82     Kasík Miroslav               1805 CZE TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná                1948/00/00  69 S65  SM  2  26  
  86   59     Daněk Václav                 1953 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň                 1945/00/00  72 S65     1½  23  
  87   25     Šimůnek Filip                2146 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    1989/00/00  28      SM  1  25½ 
  88   83     Řezáč Jindřich               1802 CZE TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav        1986/00/00  31          1  25  
  89   54     Schuster Jan                 1967 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            1990/00/00  27          1  24 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year