For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 550 : 01.08.2018

Online chess games 16210
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Kolkata IND, Ch U15 (b) 2018

Boys U15

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club             Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   10     Ajay Karthikeyan                 2094 IND Tamil Nadu        9   0   74  79½ 
   2   11     Utsab Chatterjee                 2094 IND West Bengal      8½   0   79½ 84½ 
   3    2     Sankalp Gupta                    2341 IND Maharashtra      8½   0   78  84  
   4    3 CM  Aronyak Ghosh                    2310 IND West Bengal      8½   0   74½ 78½ 
   5   22     Srihari L                        1927 IND Pondicherry      8½   0   74  79  
   6    4 CM  Kushagra Mohan                   2309 IND Telangana        8½   0   74  78½ 
   7    5     Raahul V S                       2292 IND Tamil Nadu        8   0   75½ 81  
   8    1     Koustav Chatterjee               2383 IND West Bengal       8   0   75½ 80½ 
   9   37     Jayachandra Srinivas Vellanki    1840 IND Tamil Nadu        8   0   75½ 80  
  10   41     Karthik Sai Ch                   1810 IND Telangana         8   0   74  78½ 
  11    7 CM  Mendonca Leon Luke               2241 IND Goa               8   0   72  77½ 
  12   66     Atri Chattopadhyay               1681 IND West Bengal       8   0   69  73  
  13   57     Tanmay Chopra                    1732 IND Delhi             8   0   67  72  
  14   58     Jinan Jomon                      1722 IND Kerala            8   0   63  67½ 
  15    8     Harshavardhan G B                2194 IND Tamil Nadu       7½   0   75  80½ 
  16    6     Moksh Amit Doshi                 2261 IND Gujarat          7½   0   73  78½ 
  17   12     Soham Kamotra                    2065 IND Jammu Kashmir    7½   0   73  78  
  18   23     Sanjay D G                       1921 IND Tamil Nadu       7½   0   69½ 75  
  19   24     Vijay Shreeram P                 1909 IND Tamil Nadu       7½   0   69½ 74  
  20   13     Arpan Das (Jr)                   1981 IND West Bengal      7½   0   67½ 73  
  21   18     Akshit Kumar J                   1955 IND Andhra Pradesh   7½   0   67½ 72½ 
  22   49     Aditya Bikram Paul               1755 IND West Bengal      7½   0   67½ 72  
  23   39     Yutesh P                         1824 IND Tamil Nadu       7½   0   66  71  
  24   35     Ayush Sharma                     1847 IND Madhya Pradesh   7½   0   66  70½ 
  25   30     Esshan Wadhawan                  1877 IND Delhi            7½   0   65½ 70½ 
  26   15     Shuban Saha                      1966 IND West Bengal      7½   0   65½ 70  
  27   46     Rohnit G Amin                    1773 IND Maharashtra      7½   0   65  69½ 
  28   59     Samdani Sahil Sagar              1713 IND Gujarat          7½   0   64  68½ 
  29   33     Jagadish P                       1867 IND Karnataka        7½   0   63  68½ 
  30   26     Sanket Chakravarty               1890 IND West Bengal      7½   0   61½ 66  
  31   25     Vrandesh Parekh                  1902 IND Gujarat          7½   0   61  66½ 
  32   45     Uttam Prakash Sharma             1776 IND Haryana          7½   0   60½ 65½ 
  33   27     Shyam Kumar M                    1886 IND Tamil Nadu       7½   0   60  65  
  34   64     Saypuri Srithan                  1690 IND Telangana         7   0   71  75½ 
  35   19 AGM Rathneesh R                      1948 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   70½ 75½ 
  36   32     Jain Kashish Manoj               1868 IND Maharashtra       7   0   69½ 74  
  37   28     Mohamed Anees M                  1878 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   69½ 74  
  38   21     Kanishk S K                      1929 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   69  74  
  39   17     Mehta Naitik R                   1960 IND Gujarat           7   0   68½ 73½ 
  40  121     Mahek J Hinhoriya                1486 IND Maharashtra       7   0   65  69  
  41   29     Dhanush Ragav                    1877 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   64  68½ 
  42   68     Ranadheer B J S K                1678 IND Andhra Pradesh    7   0   64  68½ 
  43   36     Banerjee Ashutosh                1840 IND Chhattisgarh      7   0   63½ 68½ 
  44   31     Dhrupad Kashyap                  1871 IND Assam             7   0   63  67  
  45  118     Kale Harshal V                   1489 IND Maharashtra       7   0   63  66  
  46   73     Shree Krishna Pranama            1665 IND Karnataka         7   0   62½ 66½ 
  47   71     Bartakke Aditya                  1670 IND Maharashtra       7   0   62  66½ 
  48   47     Soham Dey                        1771 IND West Bengal       7   0   61½ 66  
  49   43     Samal Aditya Ranjan              1791 IND Odisha            7   0   61  65½ 
  50   60     Dhoot Vinit                      1703 IND Maharashtra       7   0   59½ 64½ 
  51   92     Praloy Sahoo                     1579 IND West Bengal       7   0   59½ 64  
  52   85     Om Chauhan                       1599 IND Uttar Pradesh     7   0   57½ 61½ 
  53   62     Ruban Sanjai M                   1694 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   57½ 61½ 
  54   54     Rakshith Srinivasan              1736 IND Karnataka        6½   0   68½ 73½ 
  55   20     Ayushh Ravikumar                 1943 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   68  73½ 
  56  108     Wairagade Khush                  1532 IND Maharashtra      6½   0   66½ 70  
  57   77     Mukhesh C                        1652 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   66  70½ 
  58   86     Thiyagarajan Tamilselvi          1595 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   65  69  
  59   78     Shuvam Roy                       1648 IND West Bengal      6½   0   63½ 67  
  60   63     Ayush Jha                        1690 IND West Bengal      6½   0   62  67  
  61  100     Arun Kataria                     1556 IND Rajasthan        6½   0   62  65  
  62   95     Eldho Skaria                     1570 IND Kerala           6½   0   61½ 64½ 
  63   56     Konatham Snehil                  1733 IND Andhra Pradesh   6½   0   60½ 64½ 
  64   87     Hari Charan Sai Kalluri          1592 IND Telangana        6½   0   59½ 64  
  65   52     Manthan Kashyap Datta            1744 IND Assam            6½   0   58½ 63  
  66   83     Rajarshi Mandal                  1627 IND West Bengal      6½   0   58½ 62½ 
  67   50     Suganthan S                      1755 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   58  62½ 
  68   53     Hiren K G                        1742 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   56  60½ 
  69  115     Daaevik Wadhawan                 1506 IND Delhi             6   0   69½ 73½ 
  70   34     Hari R Chandran                  1863 IND Kerala            6   0   68  73  
  71   44     Abhinessh S                      1787 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   68  72½ 
  72   14     Aan Sikka                        1975 IND Delhi             6   0   66  71  
  73  117     Ajmera Tanmay                    1489 IND Gujarat           6   0   66  70½ 
  74   74     Mahendra Teja Mekala             1664 IND Andhra Pradesh    6   0   65  69  
  75   16     Hemanth Sankar Reddy Dandu       1964 IND Andhra Pradesh    6   0   64½ 70  
  76    9     Polakhare Aryan                  2101 IND Maharashtra       6   0   63½ 68  
  77   76     Rithvik Raja M                   1654 IND Telangana         6   0   63½ 67  
  78  136     Raunak Datta Nath                1422 IND West Bengal       6   0   63  67½ 
  79   75     Swarnava Biswas                  1660 IND West Bengal       6   0   63  67½ 
  80   70     Sarthak Rawat                    1672 IND Uttarakhand       6   0   63  67  
  81   97     Mukherjee Sanchit                1565 IND Jharkand          6   0   63  66½ 
  82   79 AIM Kaushik G Iyer                   1642 IND Karnataka         6   0   62½ 66½ 
  83  104     Ayush Lodha                      1546 IND Rajasthan         6   0   62½ 66½ 
  84  122     Midhun Kumar M A                 1477 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   62½ 66  
  85   80     Akira Sowmyanatha Reddy          1639 IND Telangana         6   0   62  67  
  86   38     Avinash Ramesh                   1829 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   61½ 66  
  87   67     Mhatre Rahat Rahul               1678 IND Maharashtra       6   0   61½ 66  
  88  102     Prerak Darvekar                  1553 IND Maharashtra       6   0   61½ 65  
  89  124     Rakesh N                         1476 IND Karnataka         6   0   61  64½ 
  90  114     Abel Saju Chazhoor               1507 IND Kerala            6   0   60½ 63½ 
  91   72     Mohith R                         1668 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   59  63½ 
  92   51     Bragadeeshwaran Chidambaram.C    1751 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   59  63½ 
  93   61     Debata Sarthak                   1699 IND Odisha            6   0   59  63½ 
  94  101     Aravinth Shanmugam S             1555 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   59  63  
  95  133     Dhritabrata Kundu                1442 IND West Bengal       6   0   59  62½ 
  96   96     Surya Raghava I                  1567 IND Andhra Pradesh    6   0   58½ 62½ 
  97   88     Nidheshpa S                      1588 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   58½ 62  
  98   42     Keshav Kothari                   1808 IND Karnataka         6   0   57½ 62  
  99   81     Rudranarayan                     1632 IND Odisha            6   0   57½ 62  
 100  206     Srinjoy Sarkar                   1134 IND West Bengal       6   0   56½ 60½ 
 101  152     Saparia Jeel Bharat              1369 IND Maharashtra       6   0   56  59½ 
 102  211     Sharan Arvind B                  1108 IND Pondicherry       6   0   55  59½ 
 103  109     Avinya Mohan Singh               1527 IND Haryana           6   0   55  57½ 
 104  162     Piyush Kumar                     1338 IND Bihar             6   0   54  57½ 
 105  126     Darsh Kansal                     1469 IND Madhya Pradesh    6   0   53½ 58  
 106  141     Atreya Nandy                     1411 IND West Bengal       6   0   51½ 55  
 107   90     Adireddy Tarun                   1583 IND Telangana        5½   0   67½ 70½ 
 108  111     Soumyajit Das (Jr)               1522 IND West Bengal      5½   0   66  67  
 109  123     Raghul Saro S                    1477 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   63½ 65½ 
 110  105     Patel Maharshi                   1540 IND Gujarat          5½   0   63  66½ 
 111  103     Anish Rooj                       1551 IND West Bengal      5½   0   63  66  
 112   94     Arshin Sikka                     1575 IND Delhi            5½   0   62½ 67  
 113   91     Yogeshwaran S A                  1582 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   61  65  
 114  120     Antony Jesumarian Leslie         1487 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   61  63  
 115  106     Praveen Saki                     1535 IND Telangana        5½   0   60½ 64½ 
 116  134     Samantaray Aryan Arnav           1442 IND Odisha           5½   0   60  64½ 
 117   82     Aviral Jaiswal                   1628 IND Uttar Pradesh    5½   0   60  64  
 118  110     Aniket Mondal                    1524 IND West Bengal      5½   0   59½ 62  
 119  131 AFM Sankarshana Goli                 1446 IND Telangana        5½   0   58½ 62  
 120  158     Saketh B                         1356 IND Andhra Pradesh   5½   0   58½ 61½ 
 121  169     Vishalraam C S                   1296 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   58  62½ 
 122  137     Lonkar Parth                     1421 IND Maharashtra      5½   0   58  62  
 123  147     Modi Hirak                       1388 IND Gujarat          5½   0   57½ 61½ 
 124  140     Suresh Garg                      1412 IND Delhi            5½   0   57  61  
 125  129     Rajbeer Ahmed                    1463 IND Tripura          5½   0   57  60½ 
 126  142     Rupesh B Ramchandra              1406 IND Bihar            5½   0   56½ 60½ 
 127  116     Shejal Sahil Sanjay              1490 IND Maharashtra      5½   0   56½ 59½ 
 128  157     Sagnik Saha                      1359 IND West Bengal      5½   0   56½ 59½ 
 129  149     Niranjan Rajeev                  1382 IND Karnataka        5½   0   55½ 59½ 
 130  159     Parthajit Saha                   1354 IND Tripura          5½   0   55½ 59  
 131  130 ACM Anil Thungesh                    1451 IND Karnataka        5½   0   54½ 59  
 132  132     Sai Atchyut B                    1443 IND Telangana        5½   0   54½ 58½ 
 133  139     Adithya Ramesh                   1416 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   54½ 58  
 134  151     Mayukh Chatterjee                1372 IND West Bengal      5½   0   53½ 57½ 
 135  150     Abhash Roimya Saikia             1379 IND Assam            5½   0   53  56½ 
 136  144     Anirudh M                        1399 IND Telangana        5½   0   52½ 55½ 
 137  201     Ajay Kumar Yadav                 1149 IND Chandigarh       5½   0   51½ 54  
 138  175     Debaprabho Gorai                 1267 IND West Bengal      5½   0   51  54  
 139  154     Sai Harshavardhan Sai Jagadeesan 1366 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   48  51  
 140  192     Darell Walldo Jude H             1179 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   47  50  
 141  177     Dugar Chetan                     1263 IND Bihar             5   0   61½ 65½ 
 142  135     Athalye Varad                    1441 IND Maharashtra       5   0   60  63½ 
 143   98     Shah Devansh                     1562 IND Maharashtra       5   0   59½ 62½ 
 144  112     Apte Dhaivat                     1513 IND Maharashtra       5   0   59½ 62  
 145  146     Aryan Anand                      1396 IND Karnataka         5   0   59  63  
 146   89     Marsattiwar Yash                 1585 IND Maharashtra       5   0   59  63  
 147   99     Harshit Amarnani                 1559 IND Uttar Pradesh     5   0   57½ 61  
 148   69     Anirudh Jain                     1676 IND Delhi             5   0   57  60  
 149  113     Jeyanth R                        1512 IND Tamil Nadu        5   0   56½ 60½ 
 150  181     Raj Aryan                        1241 IND Bihar             5   0   55  58½ 
 151  171     Darvesh Singh                    1281 IND Haryana           5   0   55  58  
 152  138     Chinmay Mehta                    1419 IND Himachal Pradesh  5   0   55  58  
 153  184     Amrit Raunak                     1227 IND Bihar             5   0   54½ 57  
 154  145     Jadhav Jyotiraditya              1399 IND Maharashtra       5   0   54  57  
 155  119     Ritwick Pal                      1488 IND West Bengal       5   0   54  56½ 
 156  125     Aryan Bandyopadhyay              1474 IND West Bengal       5   0   53½ 58  
 157  164     Kunder Pratik                    1331 IND Maharashtra       5   0   53½ 57½ 
 158  163     Ujan Sarkar                      1334 IND West Bengal       5   0   53  55½ 
 159  168     Sharma Rahul                     1301 IND Chhattisgarh      5   0   52  56  
 160  160     Shivansh Pandey                  1354 IND Uttar Pradesh     5   0   52  55½ 
 161  178     Tamboli Sohel                    1256 IND Maharashtra       5   0   51½ 55  
 162  187     Aritra Chanda                    1214 IND West Bengal       5   0   51  54  
 163  172     Prayash Adhikari                 1277 IND West Bengal       5   0   50  53½ 
 164  204     Sayan Sarkar                     1141 IND West Bengal       5   0   48½ 52  
 165  218     Tandon Dhruv                     1056 IND Madhya pradesh    5   0   45½ 46½ 
 166  203     Dhruv V Jain                     1143 IND Karnataka         5   0   41½ 44  
 167   55     Sibi Srinivas Eistein Reddy      1735 IND Telangana        4½   0   61  65  
 168  180     Ashil A J                        1251 IND Kerala           4½   0   60½ 65½ 
 169  128     Md Bashiq Imrose                 1468 IND Telangana        4½   0   59  62  
 170  153     Anurag Banerjee                  1366 IND Bihar            4½   0   57½ 61½ 
 171   93     Iniyan Sivakumar                 1578 IND Tamil Nadu       4½   0   56½ 60  
 172  161     Mukul Borah                      1338 IND Assam            4½   0   56  59½ 
 173  196     Ishan Das                        1165 IND West Bengal      4½   0   55½ 59½ 
 174  188     Nimit Jain                       1203 IND Rajasthan        4½   0   55½ 58½ 
 175   84     Kadam Rishi R                    1599 IND Maharashtra      4½   0   54½ 58½ 
 176  182     Karthikeya Sambhangi             1230 IND Telangana        4½   0   54½ 58½ 
 177  189     Mridumoloy Das                   1194 IND Assam            4½   0   54  57  
 178  166     Ishant Kumar                     1320 IND Jharkand         4½   0   54  57  
 179  185     Sayan Biswas                     1219 IND West Bengal      4½   0   53½ 56½ 
 180  148     Agrahri Satyam                   1385 IND Uttar Pradesh    4½   0   52½ 55½ 
 181  165     Devabarenya Gogoi                1320 IND Assam            4½   0   52½ 55  
 182  107     Shaswata Paul                    1532 IND Jharkand         4½   0   52½ 53½ 
 183  167     Tushar Barua                     1310 IND West Bengal      4½   0   52  55  
 184  183     Manmay Chopra                    1228 IND Delhi            4½   0   51½ 54  
 185  173 ACM Aditya Prasad                    1276 IND West Bengal      4½   0   51  53  
 186  191     Ritojoy Mandal                   1180 IND West Bengal      4½   0   50  53  
 187  195     Kalash Pratap Gaur               1167 IND Uttar Pradesh    4½   0   49  52½ 
 188  156     Rasesh Srivastava                1365 IND Uttar Pradesh    4½   0   48½ 52  
 189  174     Biswas Rayon                     1272 IND Maharashtra      4½   0   48½ 51  
 190  176     Devansh Ajay Sarda               1265 IND Maharashtra      4½   0   48½ 49½ 
 191  216     Swastik Sur                      1073 IND West Bengal      4½   0   47  49½ 
 192  205     Kumar Ayush                      1140 IND West Bengal      4½   0   47  49½ 
 193  199     Soutrik Maitra                   1150 IND West Bengal      4½   0   46  48½ 
 194  229     Chewang Dorjee Bhutia               0 IND Sikkim           4½   0   44  47  
 195  170     Gunjan K Basistha                1282 IND Assam            4½   0   42½ 43½ 
 196  241     Shreyan Pyne                        0 IND West Bengal      4½   0   40½ 43  
 197  179     Abhinav Bohra                    1251 IND Rajasthan         4   0   52½ 55½ 
 198  155     Krittibash Deva Sarmah           1365 IND Assam             4   0   52½ 55½ 
 199  213     Md Afrid Ahmed                   1094 IND Assam             4   0   52  54½ 
 200  210     Jyotisko Sengupta                1113 IND West Bengal       4   0   51  55  
 201  209     Gupta Rick                       1114 IND Sikkim            4   0   50½ 53½ 
 202  190     Ayush Das                        1181 IND West Bengal       4   0   50  53½ 
 203  198     Ritwik Datta Gupta               1150 IND West Bengal       4   0   49½ 52½ 
 204  207     Hridayesh Kundu                  1131 IND West Bengal       4   0   48  50½ 
 205  127     Om Nagnath Lamkane               1469 IND Maharashtra       4   0   47½ 50½ 
 206  197     Debaryo Basu                     1160 IND West Bengal       4   0   47  50  
 207  225     Aditya Meshram                      0 IND Chhattisgarh      4   0   45½ 48½ 
 208  186     Aaditya A                        1218 IND Pondicherry       4   0   45½ 47½ 
 209  194     Ajay Sagar                       1174 IND Tamil Nadu        4   0   45½ 46½ 
 210  239     Ryan Mandal                         0 IND West Bengal       4   0   44  47  
 211  215     Mohith Kumar Vemuri              1079 IND Andhra Pradesh    4   0   43½ 46  
 212  220     Karan Kumar                      1037 IND Himachal Pradesh  4   0   42  43  
 213  208     Dhanush Netha                    1124 IND Telangana         4   0   41  42  
 214  248     Yug Desai                           0 IND West Bengal      3½   0   47½ 51  
 215  221     Laddha Yuvaraj                   1035 IND Maharashtra      3½   0   47  49½ 
 216  200     Subhradeep Sengupta              1150 IND Tripura          3½   0   47  49½ 
 217  217     Soubhagya Roy                    1060 IND West Bengal      3½   0   46½ 48½ 
 218  223     Suvayan Dey                      1008 IND West Bengal      3½   0   45½ 48½ 
 219  226     Adrish Awon                         0 IND West Bengal      3½   0   45  47½ 
 220  233     Madhu Karthik Ch                    0 IND Andhra Pradesh   3½   0   44  47½ 
 221  246     Tushnim Hazra                       0 IND West Bengal      3½   0   42  45  
 222  212     Kaushal Golchha                  1104 IND West Bengal      3½   0   39  40  
 223   40     Samip Roy                        1816 IND West Bengal       3   0   56  60  
 224   48 AGM Bhattacharya Arunava             1767 IND West Bengal       3   0   51½ 55½ 
 225  202     Rishav Kumar                     1144 IND Jharkand          3   0   46  47  
 226  222     Sparsh Prashar                   1028 IND Himachal Pradesh  3   0   45½ 48  
 227  193     Aryan Agarwal                    1177 IND West Bengal       3   0   45  48  
 228  224     Aditao Manna                        0 IND West Bengal       3   0   44½ 47  
 229  238     Priansh Yajnik                      0 IND Sikkim            3   0   44  46  
 230  219     Vasudeva Reddy Menati            1048 IND Andhra Pradesh    3   0   42½ 44½ 
 231  242     Sirshak Das                         0 IND West Bengal       3   0   42½ 43½ 
 232  227     Aryan Bisht                         0 IND Uttarakhand       3   0   39½ 40½ 
 233  240     Sachin Dev Chandel                  0 IND Himachal Pradesh  3   0   38½ 41  
 234  214     Shashwat Sharma                  1094 IND Jammu kashmir     3   0   38  39  
 235  243     Sitikantha Saha                     0 IND West Bengal       3   0   37½ 38½ 
 236  234     Manab Poria                         0 IND West Bengal       3   0   37  40  
 237  244     Soutak Sau                          0 IND West Bengal       3   0   36  37  
 238  235     Meghdut Dasgupta                    0 IND West Bengal      2½   0   41  42  
 239  247     Vishal Venkatasubramaniam           0 IND Tamil Nadu       2½   0   40  41  
 240  237     Prashant Nepal                      0 IND Sikkim           2½   0   38½ 39½ 
 241  236     Omkar Sameer Talwalkar              0 IND Maharashtra      1½   0   35  36  
 242  231     Jahan Gupta                         0 IND Jammu kashmir     1   0   34  35  
 243   65     Harshit Ranjan Sahu              1685 IND Odisha            0   0   37½ 38½ 
      143     Cyrus Chhikara                   1404 IND Haryana           0   0   37½ 38½ 
      228     Bhandari Arjun                      0 IND Maharashtra       0   0   37½ 38½ 
      230     Harshul Dhir                        0 IND Punjab            0   0   37½ 38½ 
      232     Kunder Pratik                       0 IND Maharashtra       0   0   37½ 38½ 
      245     Suryabrata Basu                     0 IND West Bengal       0   0   37½ 38½ 

Girls U15

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club             Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 WFM Divya Deshmukh             F 2203 IND Maharashtra       9   0   74½ 78½ 
   2    8 WFM Lakshmi C                  F 1805 IND Tamil Nadu       8½   0   73  78½ 
   3   29     Meenatchi Rajam V          F 1560 IND Tamil Nadu       8½   0   67½ 72½ 
   4   15     Poorna Sri M.K             F 1715 IND Tamil Nadu       8½   0   67  71  
   5    5 WCM Jyothsna L                 F 1923 IND Tamil Nadu        8   0   75½ 80½ 
   6    3 WCM Mrudul Dehankar            F 2093 IND Maharashtra       8   0   73½ 78½ 
   7    2 WFM Salonika Saina             F 2113 IND Odisha            8   0   72  77  
   8   24     Sudipa Haldar              F 1589 IND West Bengal       8   0   68  72½ 
   9    7     Eesha Ajay Sarda           F 1830 IND Maharashtra       8   0   65½ 70½ 
  10   12 WFM Bommini Mounika Akshaya    F 1734 IND Andhra Pradesh   7½   0   73½ 79  
  11    6     Bhagyashree Patil          F 1836 IND Maharashtra      7½   0   73  78½ 
  12    9 WCM Bristy Mukherjee           F 1768 IND West Bengal      7½   0   73  78  
  13   19     Divyabharathi Masanam      F 1644 IND Tamil Nadu       7½   0   67  71  
  14   17     Achaya Vijayan             F 1676 IND Tamil Nadu       7½   0   66  71  
  15   18     Arushi Kotwal              F 1662 IND Jammu Kashmir    7½   0   65½ 69½ 
  16   16     Routray Priyanka           F 1683 IND Odisha            7   0   72  76½ 
  17   20     Sai Divya M                F 1641 IND Andhra Pradesh    7   0   70  75  
  18   22     Mehendi Sil                F 1601 IND West Bengal       7   0   68½ 73½ 
  19   13     Adane Narayani             F 1726 IND Maharashtra       7   0   68  73½ 
  20    4 WCM Jain Nityata               F 1945 IND Madhya Pradesh    7   0   67  72  
  21   27     Tarunika P                 F 1576 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   67  70½ 
  22   14     Nanditha V                 F 1726 IND Telangana         7   0   65  70½ 
  23   40     Nayanikaa Muralidharan     F 1451 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   64½ 69  
  24   25     Abhirami Madabushi         F 1587 IND Andhra Pradesh    7   0   64  69½ 
  25   30     Kritika Pal                F 1546 IND Delhi             7   0   61  65½ 
  26   32     Sahoo Ankita               F 1516 IND Odisha            7   0   58½ 63½ 
  27   49     Harshini B                 F 1400 IND Tamil Nadu        7   0   58½ 62½ 
  28   33     Thakare Seeya              F 1515 IND Maharashtra      6½   0   67½ 72½ 
  29   28     Diya Chowdhury             F 1571 IND West Bengal      6½   0   67  71½ 
  30   11     Savitha Shri B             F 1742 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   65½ 71  
  31   50     Mishra Riya                F 1391 IND Uttar Pradesh    6½   0   65  69½ 
  32   45     Khushi M Hombal            F 1411 IND Karnataka        6½   0   65  69½ 
  33   63     Mistry Tinaz Dinkoo        F 1314 IND Gujarat          6½   0   64  67½ 
  34   43 AIM Vysetty Sahithi            F 1415 IND Telangana        6½   0   63½ 68½ 
  35   31     Shreetu Bhavikbhai Nandi   F 1531 IND Gujarat          6½   0   62½ 66½ 
  36   21     Greeshma Anand Dhumal      F 1614 IND Maharashtra      6½   0   62  66½ 
  37   48     Yash Jyoti Bir             F 1409 IND West Bengal      6½   0   61½ 65½ 
  38   59     Das Annika                 F 1342 IND West Bengal      6½   0   61  64  
  39   10     Rindhiya V                 F 1743 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   60½ 65  
  40   51     Sanjana Raghunath          F 1385 IND Karnataka        6½   0   59  62  
  41   23 WCM Shreya Smruti Mohanty      F 1595 IND Odisha           6½   0   57½ 62  
  42   67     Soundariya Lakshmi G       F 1306 IND Tamil Nadu       6½   0   57½ 59½ 
  43   36     Sanika Sengupta            F 1485 IND West Bengal      6½   0   54  58½ 
  44   26 WCM Chinnam Vyshnavi           F 1577 IND Andhra Pradesh    6   0   67½ 72  
  45   35     Rebecca Jesumarian         F 1486 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   64  66  
  46   38     Anushka Gupta              F 1457 IND West Bengal       6   0   62  65  
  47   54     Upase Riddhi               F 1362 IND Maharashtra       6   0   60  64½ 
  48   34     Chetana D                  F 1505 IND Telangana         6   0   59½ 64  
  49   52     Navya Tayal                F 1371 IND Haryana           6   0   57  61  
  50  104     Azal Nasir                 F 1111 IND Delhi             6   0   56  59½ 
  51   87     Tanisha Shital Gotadke     F 1231 IND Karnataka         6   0   56  59½ 
  52   62     Aditi Mukherjee            F 1324 IND Chhattisgarh      6   0   56  59  
  53   65     Swara Lakshmi S Nair       F 1310 IND Karnataka         6   0   55½ 59  
  54   68 AGM Shalini J                  F 1303 IND Tamil Nadu        6   0   55  58  
  55  115     Ishani Biswas              F 1075 IND West Bengal       6   0   54½ 58½ 
  56   47     Siva Sai Sugandhi Ch       F 1409 IND Andhra Pradesh    6   0   51½ 54  
  57   74     Shah Jiya                  F 1285 IND Maharashtra       6   0   50½ 52½ 
  58   69     Bharathakoti Sneha         F 1302 IND Telangana        5½   0   65½ 69  
  59   58     Marium Fatima              F 1351 IND Bihar            5½   0   63  66  
  60   85     Nayan Megha K A            F 1235 IND Kerala           5½   0   62½ 66½ 
  61   64     Arunika Ghosh              F 1310 IND Tripura          5½   0   62½ 66  
  62   41     Shah Vrushti               F 1435 IND Gujarat          5½   0   61  63½ 
  63   95     Srijita Sarkar             F 1172 IND West Bengal      5½   0   59  62  
  64   70     Priya Varshini T           F 1298 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   58½ 63  
  65   57     Anjitha Krishnakumar       F 1351 IND Kerala           5½   0   58  60½ 
  66   60     Pise Aarya                 F 1337 IND Maharashtra      5½   0   57½ 62  
  67   84     Magdalene Roy R            F 1236 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  68   82     Prema P                    F 1241 IND Karnataka        5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  69   81     Leaha B                    F 1242 IND Tamil Nadu       5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  70   76     Panchal Tisha N            F 1276 IND Gujarat          5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  71   78     Debarpita Ghosh            F 1254 IND West Bengal      5½   0   57½ 59  
  72   42     Isha Pritam Inamdar        F 1420 IND Maharashtra      5½   0   57  61  
  73   44     Prateeti Gorai             F 1415 IND West Bengal      5½   0   56  59½ 
  74   39     Jesica                     F 1455 IND Delhi            5½   0   55  59½ 
  75   93     Kriti Mundhra              F 1176 IND West Bengal      5½   0   55  59½ 
  76   66     Charishma Yadav Palla      F 1307 IND Andhra Pradesh   5½   0   54½ 57½ 
  77   83     Sharma Deepanshi           F 1239 IND Punjab           5½   0   53  56½ 
  78   55     Debalina Kundu             F 1359 IND Tripura          5½   0   53  54½ 
  79   37     Koli Isha                  F 1478 IND Maharashtra       5   0   65½ 69½ 
  80   72     Mahi Amit Doshi            F 1292 IND Gujarat           5   0   64½ 68½ 
  81   90     Ishika Mondal              F 1212 IND West Bengal       5   0   63½ 66½ 
  82   46     Aditi Bajaj                F 1409 IND Madhya Pradesh    5   0   61  65½ 
  83   99     Kapadia Hrishita           F 1131 IND Maharashtra       5   0   60½ 64  
  84   75     Harini R                   F 1278 IND Rajasthan         5   0   60  64  
  85   80     Bhavya Verma               F 1248 IND Bihar             5   0   59½ 64  
  86   77     Harini Narahari            F 1262 IND Telangana         5   0   58½ 63  
  87   61     Kunnekar Vanshri           F 1328 IND Maharashtra       5   0   56  60  
  88   73     Palkar Vaibhavi            F 1289 IND Maharashtra       5   0   55  59  
  89  103     Vaishnavi Badasheshi       F 1116 IND Karnataka         5   0   53½ 57  
  90  124     Adrija Paria               F    0 IND West Bengal       5   0   53  56  
  91  110     Nijalin Nixon              F 1089 IND Tamil Nadu        5   0   53  56  
  92  118     Dey Keya D                 F 1048 IND Gujarat           5   0   52½ 56  
  93  102     Juhi Bajaj                 F 1118 IND Haryana           5   0   49½ 51½ 
  94  113     Choudhari Anushka          F 1081 IND Maharashtra       5   0   46  48½ 
  95  116     Jhilam Ghosh               F 1072 IND West Bengal       5   0   46  48  
  96  140     Wadhwa Maneya              F    0 IND Haryana           5   0   45  46½ 
  97  106     Jhinuk Dutta               F 1107 IND West Bengal      4½   0   57  60  
  98  112     Adivi Karawat              F 1084 IND Madhya Pradesh   4½   0   55½ 59  
  99   91     Yashika Singh              F 1200 IND Rajasthan        4½   0   54  57  
 100  137     Smriti Rajesh Kumar        F    0 IND Bihar            4½   0   53  56½ 
 101   96     Kirti Milind Suryarao      F 1160 IND Maharashtra      4½   0   50  53  
 102  120     Jagriti Agarwal            F 1033 IND West Bengal      4½   0   49½ 53  
 103   86     Chakraborty Sucharita      F 1234 IND Jharkand         4½   0   49½ 52  
 104   94     Vanshika Sachdeva          F 1176 IND Rajasthan        4½   0   49½ 52  
 105  100     Shreya Shree Bansal        F 1123 IND West Bengal      4½   0   49  51  
 106  130     Juhi Parekh                F    0 IND West Bengal      4½   0   47½ 50½ 
 107   98     Kaushika Kumari            F 1133 IND Jharkand         4½   0   45½ 48½ 
 108  131     Raina Das Gupta            F    0 IND West Bengal      4½   0   43  46  
 109  114     Muskan Debnath             F 1081 IND Tripura          4½   0   41  43  
 110   88     Adhikari Tanvi             F 1223 IND Maharashtra       4   0   56½ 58  
 111   71     Anaidaa Santosh            F 1297 IND Maharashtra       4   0   54½ 57½ 
 112   89     Urja Goyal                 F 1222 IND West Bengal       4   0   48½ 51  
 113  126     Das Anissa                 F    0 IND West Bengal       4   0   47½ 51  
 114  101     Ambawale Shravanee         F 1118 IND Maharashtra       4   0   47½ 50  
 115  139     Tanya Verma                F    0 IND Uttar Pradesh     4   0   47  49½ 
 116  138     Srijoni Sarkar             F    0 IND West Bengal       4   0   47  49½ 
 117  105     Archita Phukan             F 1110 IND Assam             4   0   46½ 49  
 118  119     Gnanyta Netha              F 1045 IND Telangana         4   0   46  49  
 119  122     Aditi Raj                  F 1007 IND Jharkand          4   0   44½ 47  
 120  117     Ruchika Sharma             F 1066 IND Haryana           4   0   44  47  
 121  135     Samiya Singh               F    0 IND West Bengal       4   0   41  43  
 122  107     Samridhi Neog              F 1104 IND Assam             4   0   40  41½ 
 123  133     Saachi Goyal               F    0 IND West Bengal      3½   0   48½ 52½ 
 124   97     Anusha Chhetri             F 1148 IND Sikkim           3½   0   46  49  
 125  129     Jenisha Gurung             F    0 IND Sikkim           3½   0   44½ 47  
 126  136     Samriddhi Roy              F    0 IND West Bengal      3½   0   43  44½ 
 127  134     Sai Varshini Thantarapalli F    0 IND Telangana        3½   0   40  41½ 
 128  128     Emetna Limboo              F    0 IND Sikkim           3½   0   40  41½ 
 129  132     Ritika                     F    0 IND Himachal Pradesh 3½   0   39  40½ 
 130  108     Harini K                   F 1099 IND Tamil Nadu        3   0   47½ 50  
 131  121     Adrita Mitra               F 1013 IND West Bengal       3   0   45  48  
 132  127     Dhruvi Sha                 F    0 IND West Bengal       3   0   44  47  
 133  123     Aastha Rani Bhuyan         F    0 IND Jharkand         2½   0   49½ 52½ 
 134  111     Tvisha Mangesh Shah        F 1089 IND Maharashtra      2½   0   43  44½ 
 135  125     Amisha Kumari              F    0 IND Sikkim            2   0   39½ 42  
 136   56     Manodhya Prakrati          F 1358 IND Madhya Pradesh    1   0   44½ 46½ 
 137   53     Sreenidhi C V              F 1369 IND Kerala            0   0   37½ 38½ 
       79     Varshita Jain              F 1253 IND Madhya Pradesh    0   0   37½ 38½ 
       92     Nandana P Vinod            F 1177 IND Kerala            0   0   37½ 38½ 
      109     Dorothy Gogoi              F 1091 IND Assam             0   0   37½ 38½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year