For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 546 : 20.06.2018

Online chess games 4273
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Krakow POL, City Rapid Ch 2018

Krakow Rapid Championship Krakow POL Sat 16th Jun 2018 - Sun 17th Jun 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2
1Vypkhaniuk, Igor23357.54549.5
2Wieczorek, Oskar IM23806.548.551.5
3Golubka, Petro IM24576.546.550.5
4Sadzikowski, Daniel GM23686.544.548
5Omelja, Artem24426.544.547.5
6Krzywda, Andrzej208664751
7Gumularz, Szymon IM222664648
8Gritsak, Orest GM2461645.548.5
9Golenia, Wojciech196964347
10Brozyna, Mateusz K19315.54447
11Mikrut, Dariusz IM23455.542.546.5
12Golenia, Jan I19485.539.543
13Mirski, Michal I18885.539.542.5
14Musial, Tomasz16955.539.542.5
15Lach, Mariusz II15915.536.539.5
16Mikula, Michal I16935.53637
17Lewicki, Miroslaw CM234054650.5
18Barski, Radoslaw IM224354650.5
19Jaskolka, Tomasz210754447.5
20Lach, Tomasz I1907538.542
21Jajte-Pachota, Jerzy II186453841.5
22Lach, Ireneusz I1818537.540.5
23Titorenko, Olga11548536.539.5
24Manea, Alexandru IM24444.542.547
25Wikar, Martyna16934.540.543.5
26Ludishev, Artem116124.539.542.5
27Lach, Dariusz I18064.537.538.5
28Dziewonski, Dariusz I15914.532.533.5
29Swietlik, Grzegorz II+15574.53032.5
30Lach, Mateusz I1809438.539.5
31Marzec, Sebastian1715435.538
32Sauer, Bernd1813433.536
33Panczuk, Grzegorz II137543335
34Piwowarczyk, Arkadiusz I1617430.531.5
35Rog, Mateusz I1520427.528.5
36Lewczuk, Antoni II+1483426.527.5
37Gawor, Jan Pawel I+16213.538.540.5
38Sobelga, Lukasz II15703.535.537.5
39Para, Tomasz I19993.53537.5
40Kosztyla, Andrzej II14523.534.537
49 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year