For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 539 : 10.04.2018

Online chess games 5708
Chess tournaments 49

View all included tournaments

La Roda ESP, 45th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                             Type Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    2 GM  Perez Candelario Manuel           2586 ESP EXT                                    8  49  53½  42  
   2    4 GM  Forcen Esteban Daniel             2564 ESP ARA - Club Jaime Casas                7½  46  49½ 35½  
   3    1 GM  Fedorchuk Sergey A.               2642 UKR EXT                                    7  49½ 54   39  
   4    3 GM  Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos          2569 ESP MUR                                    7  49  51½ 37½  
   5   48     Castellanos Gomez Alejandro       2224 ESP MUR                                    7  48  52   35  
   6    5 GM  Korneev Oleg                      2557 ESP CAN                                    7  47½ 52½  35  
   7    7 GM  Popovic Dusan                     2534 SRB SERBIA                                 7  47½ 51  34½  
   8   18 FM  Merario Alarcon Andres            2384 ESP AND - AMC Marbella                     7  45  49½  36  
   9   27 FM  Martin Duque Jesus                2345 ESP MAD                                    7  44½ 48½  35  
  10    6 GM  Epishin Vladimir                  2551 RUS CTL                                   6½  51  55½ 36½  
  11   36 FM  Cabezas Ayala Ivan                2297 ESP EXT - Badajoz                         6½  50½ 54½  36  
  12   14 GM  Campora Daniel H.                 2419 ARG AND                                   6½  49  53   36  
  13   13 IM  Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo     2422 ESP AND                                   6½  48  52½  37  
  14   29 FM  Plazuelo Pascual Juan             2330 ESP MAD                                   6½  48  50½ 35½  
  15   20 IM  Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis          2374 ESP ARA - Club Jaime Casas                6½  47½ 51  35½  
  16   15 IM  Stankovic Milos                   2416 SRB SERBIA                                6½  46  49   34  
  17   28 FM  Lopez Mulet Inigo                 2341 ESP EXT                                   6½  45½ 49½ 36½  
  18    9 IM  Espinosa Aranda Angel             2472 ESP CTM                                   6½  45  48½ 31½  
  19   19 FM  Quintin Navarro Alberto           2380 ESP ARA - St. Casablanca                  6½  45  48   34  
  20   22 FM  Martinez Lopez David              2368 ESP MUR - La Unión                        6½  44  48½ 34½  
  21   72     Valhondo Morales Ruben            2127 ESP AND - Algeciras                       6½  41½ 43  31½  
  22   40 FM  Serna Lara Sergio                 2255 ESP CTM - Tarazona                        6½  38  41½ 30½  
  23   12 GM  Oratovsky Michael                 2445 ISR ARA                                    6  50  54½  37  
  24    8 GM  Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo         2527 CHI                                        6  49½ 54   35  
  25   25 FM  Guerra Rivera Salvador            2350 ESP AND - Metro Club                       6  49  52½  35  
  26   30 FM  Mingarro Carceller Sergi          2323 ESP VAL - D´escacs vila-real               6  47  50½ 34½  
  27   23 FM  Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio         2356 ESP ARA - Club Jaime Casas                 6  46½ 50   34  
  28   17 IM  Pilgaard Kim                      2397 DEN VAL - La Didáctica               4,6   6  45½ 50   35  
  29   24 IM  Perez Garcia Alejandro            2355 ESP AND                                    6  45  49   33  
  30   39 FM  Moreno Ibanez Miguel              2270 ESP CTM                                    6  44½ 49   33  
  31   42 FM  Serarols Mabras Bernat            2240 ESP VAL - Xeraco                           6  44  48  30½  
  32   16 FM  Suarez Uriel Adrian               2412 ESP MAD                                    6  44  47½ 32½  
  33   69     Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin     2134 ESP CTM                              356   6  42½ 46  30½  
  34  103     Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus            2052 ESP AND - Pozoblanco                       6  41½ 44½  28  
  35   46     Insa Alfonso Pablo                2239 ESP VAL                                    6  41  44½  31  
  36   43 FM  Ortega Lopez Mikel                2240 ESP NAV                                    6  40½ 44   32  
  37   32 FM  Figuero Toro Julian Francisco     2309 ESP EXT                                    6  40½ 43½  29  
  38   47 FM  Tudela Corbalan Carlos            2232 ESP MUR                                    6  40  43   31  
  39   38 FM  Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel       2278 ESP MUR                                    6  38½ 42½  27  
  40   50     Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio         2222 ESP CTM - Tarazona                   246   6  37½ 41   32  
  41   53     Alvarez Nistal David              2202 ESP CTL                                    6  37½ 40½  27  
  42   51     Nieves Cabanes Javier             2217 ESP VAL                              123   6  37  40½ 26½  
  43   34 FM  Bayo Milagro Alvaro               2298 ESP RIO - AD San Juan-Navarra              6  36½ 36½ 27½  
  44   37 FM  Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel        2293 ESP VAL                                    6  34½ 37½  24  
  45   33 FM  Martinez Fernandez Adrian         2306 ESP EUS                                   5½  46½ 50  31½  
  46   10 GM  Cifuentes Parada Roberto          2465 ESP EUS                                   5½  45½ 47½  33  
  47   57     Romero Calduch Sergio             2174 ESP VAL - Vila-real                       5½  44  47½ 31½  
  48   55 FM  Gomez Anadon Daniel               2189 ESP ARA - GEVA                            5½  44  47½  31  
  49   21 IM  Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis         2374 ESP CTL                               12  5½  43½ 48   31  
  50   41     Roig Aguilar Alejandro            2250 ESP VAL - Círculo Mercantil               5½  43½ 47   32  
  51   87     Torres Boch Jose F.               2090 ESP MAD                                   5½  43  45½ 27½  
  52   63     Dan Teodor                        2164 ESP ARA - Palacio de Pioneros             5½  43  45  29½  
  53   44     Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel       2239 ESP EXT - C. A. Cibeles                   5½  42½ 46½  30  
  54   54     Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando     2196 ESP VAL - C. A. Alcoy                     5½  42½ 46  30½  
  55   49     Calvo Simon Jorge                 2223 ESP ARA - Zaragoza                        5½  42½ 46  30½  
  56   73     Fernandez Alvarez Luis            2122 ESP MUR - Cartagena                       5½  42  45½ 28½  
  57   45     Gonzalez Diaz Julio               2239 ESP GAL                                   5½  41½ 45½  29  
  58   79     Lacruz Algarate Alvaro            2113 ESP ARA                                   5½  40½ 44   29  
  59   56     Alvarez Serrano Carlos            2186 ESP CTM                                   5½  40½ 43½  28  
  60   60     Palacios Herrero Pablo            2165 ESP ARA - Palacio de Pioneros             5½  40  43½ 28½  
  61   26 IM  Valmana Canto Jaime               2346 ESP VAL                                   5½  39½ 43½ 27½  
  62   93     Valdepenas Octavio Javier         2070 ESP CTM                               1   5½  39½ 42½ 26½  
  63  135     Sanchez Dengra Barbara            1960 ESP VAL - Enric Valor                 1   5½  38½ 41   26  
  64   95     Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso            2069 ESP GAL - Xadrez Padrón                   5½  38  40½  27  
  65  199     Erades Berenguer Ana            F 1714 ESP VAL - Camp de Morvedre                5½  37  40½ 23½  
  66  158     Campos Tores Jose Luis            1885 ESP CTM - Toledo                          5½  36½ 38½ 22½  
  67   31 FM  Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves    2316 POR GAL                               1   5½  35½ 38½ 25½  
  68  191     Arce Benito Victor                1749 ESP CTL - Burgos                      1   5½  34½ 36½ 23½  
  69   92     Revaliente Montoya Ciro           2070 ESP AND - Indalo                          5½  34  37   24  
  70   52     Romero Pallares Daniel            2203 ESP ARA - Palacio de Pioneros             5½  33  36   24  
  71  223     Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso         1471 ESP CTL - Valladolid                      5½  30  32½  18  
  72   91     Rodriguez Garcia Carlos           2083 ESP CTL                                    5  45½ 48  28½  
  73   75     Prado Lobo Jonas                  2117 ESP AST                                    5  45  47½ 27½  
  74   94 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia                  2069 ESP CTM                                    5  44½ 47   31  
  75   71     Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria         2130 ESP VAL - Enric Valor                 1    5  43½ 47½  28  
  76   35 FM  Buendia Pinar Alvaro              2297 ESP CTM - Excalibur                        5  43  46½  30  
  77   99     Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel          2058 ESP VAL                                    5  43  46½  26  
  78   78     Perez Pastora Evarist             2114 ESP CAT                                    5  42½ 45½  28  
  79   66     Ramos Del Campo Alexander         2154 ESP MAD                                    5  42½ 45  27½  
  80   59     Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco       2169 ESP EXT - Mérida                           5  41½ 46   27  
  81  120     Castillo Garcia Adrian            1996 ESP CTM - C. A. Raspeig               1    5  41½ 44  26½  
  82   65     Baquedano Coarasa Pablo           2156 ESP ARA - Palacio de Pioneros              5  41  44½ 26½  
  83   80     Carballo Cancela Manuel           2111 ESP GAL                                    5  41  43½  26  
  84   11 GM  Larino Nieto David                2452 ESP GAL                                    5  40½ 42½ 28½  
  85  110     Aguado Solana Juan                2015 ESP EXT                                    5  40½ 42½ 25½  
  86  115     Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier        2006 ESP MUR                                    5  40  43½ 25½  
  87  184     Lagarejos Gonzalez Eduardo        1790 ESP EXT                                    5  40  42  25½  
  88  101     Ereza Vizcarra Fernando           2054 ESP ARA - Huesca                           5  40  42  24½  
  89   70     Lara Granero Bio                  2130 ESP CTM - Excalibur                        5  39½ 43½ 28½  
  90  100 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria             2054 ESP MAD                                    5  39½ 42½ 26½  
  91  143     Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo       1940 ESP CTL                               1    5  39½ 42½  23  
  92   84     Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco   2095 ESP CTM - Excalibur                        5  38½ 41½ 23½  
  93   74 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria           2119 ESP ARA                                    5  38½ 40½ 24½  
  94   58     Ortin Blanco Inigo                2171 ESP NAV                                    5  37½ 41½  27  
  95  118     Gines Abad Pedro                  2000 ESP ARA - Club Jaime Casas                 5  37½ 39½  26  
  96   77     Blazquez Lopez Berna              2115 ESP AST                                    5  37  40  25½  
  97  152     Castellanos Bogalo Antonio        1910 ESP CTM - Zugzwanh VVA. Infantes      3    5  37  40   24  
  98  114     Llano Gomez Jose Pablo            2008 ESP CTM                               1    5  37  39½ 25½  
  99   97     Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio       2060 ESP VAL - Ajedrez Alaquás                  5  36½ 39½  23  
 100  183     Alonso Lazaro Adrian              1791 ESP CTM                                    5  36½ 38  23½  
 101   61     Jordan Martinez David             2165 ESP VAL - Círculo Mercantil                5  36  39   25  
 102  153     Perez Beltran Salvador            1907 ESP AND                               1    5  36  38½ 23½  
 103  129     Iglesias Garcia Jorge             1972 ESP GAL                                    5  35½ 38   22  
 104  144     Costa Grau Adrian                 1936 ESP VAL                                    5  32  33½  21  
 105  125     Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel      1978 ESP EXT                                    5  32  33   19  
 106   89     Carbonell Sancho Marc             2087 ESP VAL                                   4½  46  50½  28  
 107  127     Luque Saiz Andres                 1976 ESP VAL                                   4½  42  44   24  
 108  112     Jarque Megias Juan Jose           2014 ESP CTM - Almansa                         4½  41½ 43½  25  
 109  106     Fernandez Seco Julian             2042 ESP CTM - Villarrobledo                   4½  41  45   26  
 110  104     Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos   2044 ESP CNT                               1   4½  41  44½ 25½  
 111  105     Estefano Rilova Fernando          2042 ESP CTL                               12  4½  41  44½ 25½  
 112   83 FM  Jimenez Villena Fco Jose          2102 ESP MUR                                   4½  41  43½ 27½  
 113   67 CM  Dias Ivo Rodrigues                2147 POR PORTUGAL                          1   4½  40½ 44½  27  
 114  145     Aledo Yanguas David               1928 ESP VAL                                   4½  40½ 43   22  
 115  126     Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel     F 1977 ESP CTM                                   4½  40½ 42½ 25½  
 116  133     Gillis Onieva Celia             F 1962 ESP AND - CAVE                            4½  40  42½ 22½  
 117  156     Lagunas Gualda Guillermo          1894 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                  1   4½  39½ 42½ 21½  
 118  169     Navarro Cabrera Carlos            1846 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                      4½  39½ 42  22½  
 119  121     De Lucas Bello Federico           1995 ESP CTL                                   4½  39  42½  23  
 120   88     Urrutia Gonzalez Javier           2089 ESP CTL                                   4½  38½ 42  23½  
 121  102     Cuellar Montes Alejandro          2052 ESP AND - San Fernando                    4½  38½ 41½  25  
 122   81     Garrido Outon Alex                2110 ESP AND                                   4½  38½ 40½  25  
 123   85     Garcia Fernandez Jose A.          2093 ESP AST - Gijón                           4½  38  41   24  
 124  122     Garcia Galeote Lorenzo            1992 ESP MAD                                   4½  38  39½  19  
 125  159     Trabazos Gallego Javier           1882 ESP CTM - Tarazona                   126  4½  37½ 41½  23  
 126  192     Pujante Martinez Rafael           1743 ESP MUR - C. A. Beniaján                  4½  37½ 40½ 20½  
 127  132     Blesa Fernandez Ignacio           1965 ESP MUR - Chess Club                      4½  37½ 39½  22  
 128   82 WFM Ortin Blanco Ainhoa               2108 ESP NAV                               12  4½  37  40½ 24½  
 129  108     Hompanera Lopez Enrique           2032 ESP VAL - Camp de Morvedre                4½  37  40½  24  
 130  190     Domingo Moratalla Julio           1750 ESP CTM - La Roda                         4½  36½ 40   19  
 131  117     Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio       2002 ESP AND - Club Figueroa                   4½  36½ 39  23½  
 132   86     Garcia Gonzalez Omar              2091 ESP CTL                                   4½  36  38½ 24½  
 133  142     Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel        1943 ESP MAD                               13  4½  35½ 38  22½  
 134  164     Macias Pino Diego                 1870 ESP VAL - Valencia                   123  4½  35  37½  20  
 135  131     Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres         1967 ESP MAD - Getafe                          4½  35  37½  20  
 136  107     Blesa Fernandez Francisco         2036 ESP MUR - Chess Club                      4½  35  36½  23  
 137  148     Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin         1924 ESP VAL                                   4½  34  37   19  
 138  187     Valls Navarro Sara              F 1775 ESP CTM - La Roda                         4½  33½ 35½  19  
 139  128     Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel     1973 ESP AND                                   4½  33½ 35   20  
 140  119     Martinez Villena David            1998 ESP VAL - C. A. Alaquas                   4½  33  34  23½  
 141  168     Marin Aso Jose Luis               1846 ESP CAT - Alcalá de Henares               4½  32½ 35  21½  
 142  239     Lopez Milian Andrea             F 1366 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                      4½  28½ 31   13  
 143   62     Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert   2165 PER EUS                                    4  44½ 47½  27  
 144   68 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana           F 2136 ESP AND                                    4  42  45½  26  
 145  113 WFM Roque Sola Gisela                 2009 MEX ARA - Club Jaime Casas                 4  41½ 44  24½  
 146  150     Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr        1918 ESP NAV - Mikel Gurea                      4  40  42½ 19½  
 147  175     Fernandez Calzada Juan A.         1818 ESP AND - Club Figueroa                    4  39½ 43½ 22½  
 148  137     Gauche Eduardo                    1953 BRA BRASIL                                 4  39½ 42½  20  
 149  155     Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel      1900 ESP CTM - N. A. en Europa                  4  39½ 42   21  
 150  136     Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho     1955 POR PORTUGAL                          1    4  39  41½  23  
 151   64     Garcia Dorado Alberto             2158 ESP MAD                                    4  38½ 41½ 25½  
 152  140     Vergara Anton Diego               1945 ESP AST - Real Oviedo                 1    4  38  40   22  
 153   90     Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho      2087 POR PORTUGAL                          1    4  37½ 41  22½  
 154  166     Iglesias Fernandez Luis           1854 ESP ARA - Palacio de Pioneros         1    4  37½ 40  20½  
 155  174     Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca          1821 ESP VAL - CDA La Puerta                    4  37  40   20  
 156  154 WCM Roque Sola Andrea                 1903 MEX ARA - Jaque de Huesca                  4  37  40   19  
 157   96     Diaz Mino Pablo                   2064 ESP AND - Algeciras                        4  36½ 40   22  
 158  205     Benito Olmedo Santiago            1647 ESP CTM - Tomelloso                   45   4  36  38  18½  
 159  111     Garcia Gata Jorge D.              2014 ESP CTM - Excalibur                        4  36  37   23  
 160  171     Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco        1837 ESP CTM - La Roda                    123   4  35½ 38½  21  
 161  182     Diaz Mino Daniel                  1796 ESP AND - Algeciras                        4  35½ 38   19  
 162  193     Martinez Carnicer Eduardo         1738 ESP ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo                 4  35½ 38   16  
 163  165     Hernandez Torralba Sergio         1865 ESP VAL - Camp de Morvedre                 4  35½ 37  20½  
 164  176     Sanleon Pravisano Nieves        F 1817 ESP VAL - C. A. Silla                      4  35  36½  17  
 165  134     Antunez Munoz Ines              F 1961 ESP AND                               1    4  34½ 37½  23  
 166  177     Tirado Parra Alberto              1815 ESP MAD                                    4  33  34  17½  
 167  180     Garcia Estruch Jorge              1806 ESP ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo                 4  31½ 32½  17  
 168  242     Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes          F 1334 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                       4  31  33½  16  
 169  213     Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar           1588 ESP VAL - Eva Manises                      4  31  33   13  
 170  227     Lopez Azorin Jorge                1428 ESP CTM - Excalibur                        4  30½ 30½  14  
 171  203     Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose     1679 ESP CTL - Valladolid                       4  27½ 30   16  
 172   98     Moreto Quintana Alex              2060 ESP VAL - Mislata                         3½  41½ 45   24  
 173  167     Benedito Salavert Jaime           1849 ESP VAL                               56  3½  40½ 45   22  
 174  124     Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco        1986 ESP CAT                                   3½  40½ 41½ 22½  
 175  186     Sempere Domenech Abel             1776 ESP VAL - Alcoy                           3½  40  42½  22  
 176  151     Leonor Velasco David              1914 ESP CTL - Valladolid                      3½  39  41½ 21½  
 177   76     Diez Fraile David                 2115 ESP EUS                                   3½  39  41½ 20½  
 178  198     Gomez Olmeda Mario                1717 ESP CTM - Tarazoan                   123  3½  38½ 43   22  
 179  178     Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual         1815 ESP VAL - Chaturanga                  45  3½  37½ 39½  19  
 180  161     Pastor Villalba Arturo            1879 ESP CTM - Cuenca                      4   3½  37  40½  20  
 181  139     Bombin Pinera Dionisio            1947 ESP AST - Antonio Rico               246  3½  37  40½  19  
 182  141     Jimenez Moreno Gabriel            1945 ESP CTM - Excalibur                  146  3½  37  39  20½  
 183  189     Alarcon Angulo Francisco          1756 ESP CTM - La Roda                     12  3½  36½ 39  17½  
 184  172     Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo         1834 ESP MAD                               12  3½  36½ 38  17½  
 185  160     Molla Gil Pablo                   1880 ESP CTM - Almansa                         3½  36  38   20  
 186  149     Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria     1923 ESP VAL                                   3½  35½ 38   20  
 187  185     De Vega Fernandez Francisco J.    1778 ESP MAD                                   3½  35½ 38   17  
 188  163     Rodriguez Garcia Miguel           1872 ESP CTL - Valladolid                      3½  35  37  19½  
 189  147     Sobrino Forte Alvaro              1924 ESP AND                                   3½  34½ 37   19  
 190  200     Perez Sodupe Cecilia            F 1713 ESP EUS - Gros Xake Taldea            1   3½  33½ 36  16½  
 191  204     Perez Travieso Saul               1668 ESP VAL - Eva Manises                     3½  33½ 34½  17  
 192  241     Araque Puertas Jorge              1355 ESP CTM - La Roda                    123  3½  33  34½ 17½  
 193  116     Guillo Longares Cecilia         F 2002 ESP MAD - V Centenario                    3½  32½ 33½  17  
 194  188     Raro Gualda Javier                1757 ESP VAL - Camp de Morvedre                3½  31½ 32½ 17½  
 195  181     Suriol Peinado Alberto            1806 ESP AND - Reina del Brillante             3½  31½ 32½ 17½  
 196  207     Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis       1641 ESP AND                                   3½  31  32½ 14½  
 197  170     Lopez Escribano Oscar             1839 ESP CTM - Peón Avanzado                   3½  31  32  19½  
 198  196     Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A.    1724 ESP CTL - Valladolid                      3½  30½ 32½  14  
 199  173     Martinez Belen Alejandro          1827 ESP MAD                                   3½  30  32½ 15½  
 200  222     Mila Hernandez Lorena           F 1489 ESP MUR - C.D. Ajedrez lapuerta           3½  30  32½  12  
 201  250     Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel F 1214 ESP CTM                                   3½  30  32   10  
 202  230     Martinez Arbones Victor           1401 ESP ARA - Club Fagra                      3½  30  31  13½  
 203  225     Molina Ortega Carlos              1452 ESP MUR                               46  3½  29½ 32  10½  
 204  229     Lopez Gonzalez Diego              1410 ESP GAL - Xadrez Padrón                   3½  29  31½  13  
 205  233     Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast   1392 ESP MAD - Coordinadora de Toledo          3½  28½ 30  12½  
 206  231     Campos Calderon David             1394 ESP MAD - Toledo                          3½  25½ 26½  12  
 207  138     Castro Perez Manuel Angel         1949 ESP AST                                    3  39½ 41½  18  
 208  146     Sanchez Garcia Manuel             1926 ESP MAD                                    3  38  40½  18  
 209  179     Martinez Hernandez Paula        F 1810 ESP VAL - Eva Manises                      3  38  40½ 17½  
 210  194     Garcia Gonzalez Mario             1734 ESP CTL                                    3  36  39   15  
 211  212     Molina Molina Carlos Javier       1598 ESP MUR                               46   3  35  38   14  
 212  211     Caballero Ortin Jorge             1629 ESP ARA - Palacio de Pioneros              3  34  36   16  
 213  197     Pintor Avila Antonio              1720 ESP CAT - Dama de Baza                     3  33½ 36  14½  
 214  237     Gabaldon Martinez Blanca        F 1374 ESP CTM - Ateneo                           3  32  33   12  
 215  195     Luque Saiz Javier                 1726 ESP VAL                                    3  31  33½ 13½  
 216  217 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel             1528 ESP GAL                                    3  31  33   14  
 217  218     Molina Martinez Miguel            1519 ESP CTM - La Roda                          3  31  32   14  
 218  220     Pedchenko Serhiy                  1494 ESP NAV - Mikel Gurea                      3  28½ 30½  13  
 219  232     Rocha Paulo                       1394 POR PORTUGAL                          1    3  28½ 30½ 12½  
 220  210     Murillo Lopez Francisco           1631 ESP CTM                                    3  28  30   11  
 221  236     De Lamo Simarro Diego             1378 ESP CTM - La Roda                     7    3  28  30   8½  
 222  234     Ruiz Tebar Pablo                  1391 ESP CTM - La Roda                          3  25  26  12½  
 223  123     Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier      1986 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   35  2½  39  42½  16  
 224  157     Albo Ruiz Jose Martin             1892 ESP EUS - Zornotza                        2½  38½ 41   16  
 225  238     Urrea Ballesteros Florentino      1372 ESP CTM                              146  2½  35½ 39  16½  
 226  224     De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba    1468 ESP CTL - Valladolid                      2½  34  37  13½  
 227  216     Ramirez Aguado Alvaro             1534 ESP CTM - C. A. Tomelloso             45  2½  33  35½ 14½  
 228  202     Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel         1689 ESP MAD                                   2½  33  34   13  
 229  209     Hernando Santiago Alberto         1635 ESP CTL - Valladolid                      2½  32½ 34½  13  
 230  226     Ruiz Torrente Pablo               1432 ESP CTM - La Roda                    357  2½  32  34½ 12½  
 231  219     Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon      1501 ESP CTM                              135  2½  31½ 34   14  
 232  247     Fernandez Rodriguez Omar          1283 ESP AST - Antonio Rico                1   2½  31  32   9½  
 233  214     Montoliu Costa Francisco          1586 ESP VAL                                   2½  29½ 31½ 13½  
 234  221     Enriquez Pastor Jorge             1491 ESP EUS - Madrid                          2½  29½ 31½ 11½  
 235  228     Sevilla Belmonte Florentino       1423 ESP CTM - La Roda                     1   2½  29  30½ 12½  
 236  252     Fernandez Garcia Henar            1120 ESP CTL                               1   2½  29  30  11½  
 237  249     Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto    1273 ESP MAD - V Centenario                    2½  27½ 28½  8   
 238  254     Carrilero Moya Pablo                 0 ESP CTM - La Roda                         2½  23½ 25½  7½  
 239  130     Perez Garcia Jose Miguel          1969 ESP VAL - C. Mercantil de Castellón   6    2  36  37½  13  
 240  255     Gomez Pastrana Alba             F    0 ESP CTL - Valladolid                       2  31½ 32½  10  
 241  257     Pozos Marchante Angel Javier         0 ESP CTM - N. A. en Igualdad                2  30  31   12  
 242  208     Lopez Escribano Andrea          F 1641 ESP CTM - La Roda                          2  30  31   12  
 243  215     Saiz Sapena Veronica            F 1550 ESP VAL                                    2  29½ 31½  9½  
 244  248     Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc   1278 ESP CTM                               1    2  28½ 31  12½  
 245  245     Lopez Milian Adela              F 1305 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                       2  28  30   10  
 246  235     Rodriguez Perez Marta             1389 ESP CTL - Valladolid                       2  28  30   9   
 247  251     Fernandez Martinez Ricardo        1133 ESP AST - Antonio Rico                1    2  28  29   8½  
 248  243     Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan     1326 ESP ARA - Atletismo Huesca                 2  22  23   4½  
 249  201     Planelles Ortega Emilio           1712 ESP VAL - Club Ateneo Pablo Iglesias 147  1½  36½ 38  11½  
 250  109     Moreno Brocalero Jorge            2019 ESP CTM                               1   1½  35½ 37   12  
 251  240     Ruiz Martinez Juan                1364 ESP CTM - Almansa                         1½  34½ 37   9½  
 252  206     Leone Clarissa                  F 1644 ITA VAL                                   1½  34½ 36½ 10½  
 253  244     Navarro Martinez Victor           1320 ESP EXT                                    1  31½ 34   7   
 254  246     Nieto Cortijo Javier              1285 ESP CTM - La Roda                     12   1  31  33   8½  
 255  256     Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina  F    0 ESP CTM - La Roda                     35   1  26½ 27½  3½  
 256  253     Lara Granero David                1035 ESP CTM - Excalibur                        1  23  24   4½  
 257  162     Galindo Montoya Diego             1876 ESP CTM - Peón Avanzado                    0  37½ 41½  0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year