For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophée HP-BTP - Blitz Classement après la ronde 11 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Blitz | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | Cu. | |
1 | g | GULIYEV Namig | 2502 F | SenM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 9½ | 68 | 79½ | 60½ | |
2 | g | FRESSINET Laurent | 2677 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 8½ | 69½ | 81 | 54 | |
3 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2566 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 8½ | 68 | 79 | 51½ | |
4 | g | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2496 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 8 | 67½ | 77½ | 49½ | |
5 | m | BIJAOUI Manuel | 2363 F | SenM | HDF | A.J.E. Noyon | 7½ | 68 | 79 | 51½ | |
6 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2572 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 7½ | 67 | 78½ | 49½ | |
7 | AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia | 2060 F | SenM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 7½ | 56 | 63 | 39 | ||
8 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2314 F | VetM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 7 | 68½ | 78 | 49 | |
9 | g | LE ROUX Jean-Pierre | 2613 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 7 | 65½ | 77 | 46 | |
10 | f | VALUET Bertrand | 2269 F | SenM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 7 | 63½ | 73 | 45 | |
11 | DOBROCMYSLOV Artem | 2122 F | JunM | IDF | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray | 7 | 60 | 70 | 41 | ||
12 | BOULOS Carlos | 1917 F | MinM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 7 | 56½ | 62½ | 39 | ||
13 | SAHETCHIAN Armand | 2151 F | SepM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 7 | 48½ | 57 | 30 | ||
14 | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | 2289 F | SenM | EST | Reims Echec et Mat | 6½ | 63½ | 74 | 44½ | ||
15 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1857 F | MinM | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6½ | 60½ | 70½ | 40½ | ||
16 | f | MOINGT Jean-Claude | 2092 F | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 6½ | 58½ | 68½ | 42½ | |
17 | KIRSZENBERG Marc | 2070 N | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 6½ | 58 | 68½ | 43 | ||
18 | GLOD Philippe | 2014 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 6½ | 57½ | 67½ | 40 | ||
19 | m | GEVORGYAN David Sh. | 2262 F | SenM | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 6 | 61 | 71 | 43 | |
20 | BERNARD Serge | 2014 F | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 6 | 56½ | 66½ | 38 | ||
21 | ROUAST Joseph | 1486 E | BenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 6 | 55½ | 65½ | 36 | ||
22 | JACQ Rene | 1856 F | SenM | IDF | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est | 6 | 55½ | 64½ | 38½ | ||
23 | MAREK Yves | 2170 N | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 6 | 52½ | 60 | 35 | ||
24 | FONTAINE Olivier | 1838 F | SenM | IDF | M Echecs | 6 | 52½ | 59½ | 38 | ||
25 | BERTRAND Julien | 1796 F | SenM | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | 6 | 52½ | 59½ | 37 | ||
26 | BRUMANT Jean-Claude | 1769 F | SepM | GUA | Echecs Club de Baie-Mahault | 6 | 50 | 58½ | 30 | ||
27 | GOURLAY Laurent | 1828 E | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | 5½ | 58 | 66½ | 35½ | ||
28 | DORVAL Olivier | 1769 F | SenM | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 5½ | 56½ | 64 | 31 | ||
29 | KRIVCENKO Alexandr | 1485 E | CadM | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | 5½ | 54 | 61½ | 34 | ||
30 | COADOU Philippe | 1830 E | SenM | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 5½ | 53½ | 60 | 35½ | ||
31 | BLANCHON Pascal | 1580 F | VetM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 5½ | 47 | 52½ | 27½ | ||
32 | SEILLON Geoffrey | 1433 F | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 5½ | 46½ | 52½ | 27½ | ||
33 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1776 F | JunM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 60½ | 68 | 36 | ||
34 | GULIYEV Tofig | 1588 F | PupM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 5 | 55 | 60½ | 29 | ||
35 | ANTIPAS Arnaud | 1837 F | SepM | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 5 | 52½ | 61½ | 34 | ||
36 | BIENVENU Damien | 1390 N | MinM | NOR | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … | 5 | 52 | 60 | 30 | ||
37 | MICMACHER Michel | 1680 N | VetM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 5 | 52 | 58 | 28 | ||
38 | LEFEVRE Jacques | 1704 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 5 | 51½ | 57½ | 26 | ||
39 | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | 1650 F | SepM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 47½ | 52½ | 26 | ||
40 | LORDIER Sophia | 1385 F | BenF | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 47½ | 52 | 28 | ||
41 | CLERE Philippe | 1518 F | VetM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5 | 47 | 51½ | 24½ | ||
42 | DANA Frederic | 1460 N | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 5 | 45½ | 49 | 24 | ||
43 | VAPPEREAU Xavier | 1598 F | SenM | NOR | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … | 5 | 44½ | 49½ | 24 | ||
44 | GOUJA Wissem | 1311 F | PupM | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 5 | 41 | 44½ | 23 | ||
45 | SAINT-DENIS Jean-Bernard | 1820 E | SenM | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4½ | 52½ | 57 | 31 | ||
46 | LIU Paul | 1239 F | PupM | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 4½ | 42 | 47½ | 21½ | ||
47 | CHEVENEMENT Marc | 1960 E | SenM | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | 4 | 55 | 63½ | 33 | ||
48 | SEPAHPOUR Shervine | 1249 E | PouM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 4 | 48½ | 56 | 27 | ||
49 | ZANIN Sylvie | 1056 F | SepF | NOR | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 4 | 45½ | 48½ | 19 | ||
50 | ZANIN Clement | 1209 F | PupM | NOR | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 4 | 45 | 49 | 26 | ||
51 | RIVIER Sylvain | 1650 N | SepM | IDF | La Dame Noire | 3½ | 50 | 56 | 22 | ||
52 | NAILLOU Jean-Marc | 1371 F | SepM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3½ | 47½ | 53½ | 22½ | ||
53 | GOUJA Bilel | 1234 E | PupM | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 3½ | 42 | 45 | 18 | ||
54 | JEOFFROY Fabienne | 1006 E | SepF | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine | 3 | 43 | 46½ | 15 | ||
55 | PETER Gilles | 1399 E | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 2½ | 43 | 46 | 15½ | ||
56 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1364 F | PouM | IDF | M Echecs | 2½ | 41 | 44½ | 15 | ||
57 | FONTAINE Octave | 1191 F | PouM | IDF | M Echecs | 2½ | 39½ | 42½ | 15 | ||
58 | DORLIN Francois | 1670 E | VetM | IDF | USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis | 2 | 47 | 53 | 18 | ||
59 | PETER Lea | 1020 E | PouF | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 1 | 33½ | 38 | 6 | ||
60 | SEPAHPOUR Sepehr | 1020 E | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | ½ | 36½ | 39 | 1½ |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |