For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophée HP-BTP - Rapid Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | Perf | |
1 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2552 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 8 | 46 | 56 | 2682 | |
2 | g | LE ROUX Jean-Pierre | 2624 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 7½ | 43½ | 52 | 2591 | |
3 | g | FRESSINET Laurent | 2670 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 7 | 45½ | 55½ | 2584 | |
4 | g | GULIYEV Namig | 2576 F | SenM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 7 | 45 | 54½ | 2563 | |
5 | m | IDER Borya | 2505 F | SenM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 7 | 44 | 51½ | 2390 | |
6 | LOGRADA Alexis | 2115 F | SenM | IDF | M Echecs | 7 | 43½ | 51 | 2256 | ||
7 | KIRSZENBERG Marc | 2167 F | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 6½ | 40½ | 48 | 2199 | ||
8 | SAHETCHIAN Armand | 2083 F | SepM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 6½ | 39 | 47 | 2106 | ||
9 | m | GEVORGYAN David Sh. | 2328 F | SenM | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 6½ | 38½ | 47 | 2149 | |
10 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2319 F | VetM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 6 | 47 | 57 | 2314 | |
11 | f | VALUET Bertrand | 2265 F | SenM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 6 | 45 | 50 | 2236 | |
12 | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | 2093 F | SenM | EST | Reims Echec et Mat | 6 | 42 | 51 | 2142 | ||
13 | g | CHABANON Jean-Luc | 2436 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 6 | 42 | 50 | 2279 | |
14 | DOBROCMYSLOV Artem | 1997 F | JunM | IDF | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray | 6 | 41½ | 48½ | 2131 | ||
15 | QUENEHEN Marc | 2021 F | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | 6 | 41½ | 48½ | 2110 | ||
16 | DELSAUX Jonathan | 1830 F | SenM | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 6 | 40 | 46 | 2031 | ||
17 | GOUANELLE Franck | 2098 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 6 | 39½ | 47 | 2089 | ||
18 | AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia | 2077 F | SenM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 6 | 39½ | 45½ | 2098 | ||
19 | MAREK Yves | 2039 F | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 5½ | 39½ | 47½ | 1950 | ||
20 | DELIN Valere | 1543 F | MinM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 5½ | 36½ | 43 | 1781 | ||
21 | DE MONTS Louis | 1452 F | CadM | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 5½ | 34 | 40½ | 1637 | ||
22 | KRIVCENKO Alexandr | 1485 F | CadM | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | 5½ | 34 | 40 | 1651 | ||
23 | LEFEVRE Jacques | 1732 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 5½ | 32½ | 38½ | 1660 | ||
24 | BERNARD Serge | 2080 F | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 5 | 42½ | 50 | 2032 | ||
25 | BERTRAND Julien | 1749 F | SenM | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | 5 | 42 | 48½ | 1780 | ||
26 | GOURLAY Laurent | 1828 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | 5 | 40 | 48 | 1756 | ||
27 | CLAIR Michael | 1752 F | SenM | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 5 | 38½ | 46 | 1746 | ||
28 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1648 F | JunM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 37½ | 45 | 1642 | ||
29 | RODE Antony | 2007 F | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5 | 37½ | 42½ | 1837 | ||
30 | JACQ Rene | 1904 F | SenM | IDF | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est | 5 | 37½ | 42½ | 1732 | ||
31 | SEILLON Geoffrey | 1430 F | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 5 | 37 | 44½ | 1685 | ||
32 | BAUMEL Laurent | 1578 F | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 5 | 36 | 43½ | 1632 | ||
33 | DORVAL Olivier | 1752 F | SenM | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 5 | 35½ | 41½ | 1795 | ||
34 | GULIYEV Tofig | 1511 F | PupM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 5 | 35 | 40½ | 1639 | ||
35 | IDER Bayar | 1498 F | PupM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 5 | 34½ | 40 | 1720 | ||
36 | BLANCHON Pascal | 1527 F | VetM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 5 | 33 | 38 | 1521 | ||
37 | BIENVENU Damien | 1613 F | MinM | NOR | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … | 5 | 26½ | 31 | 1411 | ||
38 | g | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2498 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 4½ | 43 | 53½ | 2401 | |
39 | FONTAINE Olivier | 1803 F | SenM | IDF | M Echecs | 4½ | 40½ | 47 | 1837 | ||
40 | ROUAST Joseph | 1486 F | BenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 4½ | 36½ | 44 | 1648 | ||
41 | GUEDIRA Aimen | 1648 F | SenM | IDF | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est | 4½ | 36 | 44 | 1630 | ||
42 | BRUMANT Jean-Claude | 1682 F | SepM | GUA | Echecs Club de Baie-Mahault | 4½ | 34 | 40 | 1557 | ||
43 | CHAKIR Amine | 1573 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4½ | 33½ | 40 | 1472 | ||
44 | IDER Ariuna | 1353 F | PupF | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 4½ | 33 | 39 | 1543 | ||
45 | LORDIER Sophia | 1393 F | BenF | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4½ | 32½ | 39 | 1516 | ||
46 | VAPPEREAU Xavier | 1620 F | SenM | NOR | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … | 4½ | 32½ | 38 | 1467 | ||
47 | QUENEHEN Nassim | 1167 F | PpoM | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | 4½ | 29 | 35½ | 1370 | ||
48 | JAKOBSON Anatole | 1740 N | SenM | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 37½ | 43½ | 1537 | ||
49 | SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime | 1627 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 4 | 36 | 43½ | 1502 | ||
50 | DUREZ Gerard | 1620 N | SepM | IDF | La Dame Noire | 4 | 34½ | 40½ | 1599 | ||
51 | MAVOIAN Gregory | 1450 E | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 4 | 34 | 41½ | 1485 | ||
52 | DINCOV Matei | 1378 F | MinM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 34 | 41 | 1583 | ||
53 | RAMECHESING Aroun | 1570 N | SenM | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 4 | 33 | 36 | 1470 | ||
54 | JOUBERT Nicolas | 1399 F | SenM | IDF | Tours de Chabannes | 4 | 32½ | 38½ | 1528 | ||
55 | STRAND Hakan | 1640 N | SenM | IDF | Les Pyramides de Port-Marly | 4 | 32½ | 38½ | 1428 | ||
56 | LIU Paul | 1293 F | PupM | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 4 | 29½ | 33 | 1402 | ||
57 | DARQUES Olivier | 1534 F | SenM | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 4 | 29 | 32 | 1323 | ||
58 | GANDOLFO Georges | 1523 F | VetM | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 4 | 28½ | 34 | 1242 | ||
59 | MAGED Gabriel | 1045 F | PpoM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 4 | 27½ | 32½ | 1317 | ||
60 | MIMOUNE Samy | 1191 F | BenM | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 4 | 26½ | 29½ | 1345 | ||
61 | OWEN Michael | 1660 F | VetM | CVL | L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel | 3½ | 35½ | 40½ | 1491 | ||
62 | CLERE Philippe | 1527 F | VetM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 3½ | 35 | 39½ | 1406 | ||
63 | PRESSAT Cyrille | 1370 N | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 3½ | 33 | 39 | 1304 | ||
64 | TRAN Ky Philippe | 1036 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3½ | 32 | 38½ | 1301 | ||
65 | WYLER Luc | 1420 N | SepM | IDF | Les Pyramides de Port-Marly | 3½ | 32 | 35 | 1269 | ||
66 | TRAN Ky Lan | 1122 F | PupF | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3½ | 30½ | 36 | 1234 | ||
67 | ZANIN Clement | 1202 F | PupM | NOR | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 3 | 33 | 39½ | 1440 | ||
68 | NAILLOU Jean-Marc | 1428 F | SepM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 33 | 38½ | 1391 | ||
69 | MICMACHER Michel | 1481 F | VetM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 3 | 30 | 35½ | 1342 | ||
70 | MAGED Olivier | 1399 E | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 3 | 30 | 34½ | 1268 | ||
71 | DU HALGOUET Saik | 1310 N | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 3 | 28 | 30½ | 1234 | ||
72 | SELLA Laurent | 1460 F | SenM | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 3 | 27½ | 29½ | 1193 | ||
73 | SOLIS Timothee | 1140 N | PupM | IDF | Les Pyramides de Port-Marly | 3 | 27½ | 29 | 1227 | ||
74 | ZANIN Sylvie | 1073 F | SepF | NOR | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 3 | 25½ | 28½ | 1154 | ||
75 | BERNARDELLI Patrick | 1399 E | SenM | IDF | Les Pyramides de Port-Marly | 3 | 25 | 27½ | 1196 | ||
76 | FONTAINE Octave | 1073 F | PouM | IDF | M Echecs | 2½ | 30½ | 36 | 1313 | ||
77 | MIMOUNE Kenzi | 1277 F | PouM | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 2½ | 30 | 35½ | 1180 | ||
78 | MIMOUNE Mehdi | 1071 F | BenM | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 2½ | 30 | 34½ | 1228 | ||
79 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1213 F | PouM | IDF | M Echecs | 2 | 29 | 33 | 1286 | ||
80 | METTELET Alexandre-Pierre | 1200 N | PupM | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | 2 | 28½ | 32 | 1222 | ||
81 | METTELET Gilles | 1399 E | SenM | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | 2 | 28 | 30½ | 975 | ||
82 | ROBERT Chloe Ava | 799 E | PouF | IDF | Les Pyramides de Port-Marly | 2 | 24½ | 27½ | 1015 | ||
83 | GERBIER Dorian | 1500 N | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 1 | 30 | 34½ | 1501 | ||
84 | METTELET Raphael | 1030 N | PouM | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | 1 | 22½ | 23½ | 582 | ||
85 | SAYADA Matisse | 850 N | PupM | IDF | Les Pyramides de Port-Marly | 1 | 22 | 24 | 832 | ||
86 | SEPAHPOUR Shervine | 1249 F | PouM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 0 | 24½ | 27 | 0 | ||
87 | AIT DAHMANE Erwan | 970 N | PpoM | IDF | Echiquier de Vaucresson | 0 | 23 | 25½ | 662 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |