For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 518 : 10.09.2017

Online chess games 4087
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Lidkoping SWE, Open 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                        Rtg FED Club                         Birth age Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1   10    Lindh Fredrik              2216 SWE Kristallens SK          1975/00/00  42      6½  28½ 20½ 26,00 
   2   11    Walinder Lars              2206 SWE Kristallens SK          1972/00/00  45      5½  30½ 22  21,50 
   3    9    Madebrink Lars             2222 SWE SK Kamraterna           1956/00/00  61 S60  5½  28½ 20½ 21,50 
   4    1 GM Cramling Pia             F 2433 SWE Wasa SK                 1963/00/00  54       5  32  23  22,25 
   5    2 GM Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel   2371 ESP Wasa SK                 1950/00/00  67 S60   5  32  22  21,00 
   6   19    Seo Jung Min               2069 SWE Stockholms SS           2002/00/00  15 U16   5  29½ 21  18,25 
   7   13    Wengholm Anders            2202 SWE Alingsås SS             1958/00/00  59       5  28½ 20½ 19,75 
   8    6 FM Andersson Fredrik 1983     2258 SWE Kungstornet             1983/00/00  34       5  28½ 20½ 19,50 
   9   14    Lind Jan-Olov              2195 SWE Ervalla SS              1951/00/00  66 S60   5  25½ 18½ 17,00 
  10   24    Nordstrom Per-Olov         2003 SWE Eksjö SK                1946/00/00  71 S60   5  23  15½ 14,50 
  11    5 FM Al-Hadarani Hatim          2291 YEM SS Manhem                                   4½  30½ 21½ 17,50 
  12   12    Svensson Sven              2202 SWE Borås - Fristad SK      1962/00/00  55      4½  29½ 22  17,50 
  13   21    Danielsson Fredrik         2046 SWE Vänersborgs SS          1980/00/00  37      4½  29½ 22  16,75 
  14    3 GM Ernst Thomas               2335 SWE Farsta SK               1960/00/00  57      4½  29  21  17,25 
  15   16    Blomstrom Lars             2105 SWE Örebro SS               1954/00/00  63 S60  4½  28½ 21  16,75 
  16    4 IM Svensson Bengt 1960        2318 SWE Sk Kamraterna           1960/00/00  57      4½  28  20½ 17,00 
  17    8    Ask Josef                  2227 SWE SK Pyramiden, Stockholm 1975/00/00  42      4½  27½ 19½ 16,25 
  18   23    Bjorkeroth Johan           2032 SWE Schack 08 Norrköping    1990/00/00  27      4½  24½ 18  14,00 
  19   17    Bjorklund Thomas           2100 SWE Alingsås SS             1978/00/00  39      4½  24½ 17½ 14,50 
  20   22    Svensson Leif 1940         2043 SWE SK Kamraterna           1940/00/00  77 S60  4½  23½ 17  14,50 
  21   38    Kleimark Anders            1912 SWE SA Mark                 1980/00/00  37       4  31  21½ 15,50 
  22   47    Andersen Dag               1800 NOR Sarpsborg               1962/00/00  55       4  28½ 20½ 15,50 
  23   25    Dahlstrom Rickard          1999 SWE Skara SS                1963/00/00  54       4  27½ 20  14,25 
  24    7 FM Eklund Lars-Goran          2241 SWE Skara SS                1966/00/00  51       4  27½ 20  13,00 
  25   27    Andersen Oystein R.        1984 NOR Black Knights & WW      1973/00/00  44       4  24½ 17  12,00 
  26   33    Moller Mikael              1947 SWE Säffle SK               1961/00/00  56       4  23½ 17½ 10,00 
  27   42    Wiklund Robert             1859 SWE Götaverkens SK          1960/00/00  57       4  23½ 17  12,00 
  28   15    Bengtsson Siv            F 2112 SWE SS Manhem               1963/00/00  54      3½  27½ 19½ 12,00 
  29   31    Andersson Kjell-Ake        1949 SWE Karlstads AS            1957/00/00  60 S60  3½  27  19½ 9,25  
  30   28    Johansson Stefan 1957      1980 SWE Skövde SS               1957/00/00  60 S60  3½  25  17½ 9,25  
  31   30    Darnell Anton              1956 SWE Stockholms SS           1998/00/00  19      3½  25  17  10,75 
  32   20    Saren Bjorn                2060 SWE Karlstads AS            1959/00/00  58      3½  24½ 18  10,75 
  33   61    Soderstrom Adrian          1552 SWE Fagerviks SK            2007/00/00  10 U16  3½  24  17½ 11,25 
  34   57    Isacsson Jorgen            1676 SWE Vänersborgs SS                              3½  23½ 16½ 11,25 
  35   36    Snellingen Jorn            1920 NOR Black Knights & WW      1972/00/00  45      3½  23  16½ 8,75  
  36   34    Johnson Daniel             1941 SWE SSK Hammarö             2000/00/00  17      3½  22½ 15½ 8,00  
  37   37    Magnussen Pal              1916 SWE Säffle SK               1958/00/00  59      3½  22  17  7,50  
  38   60    Mottang Harald             1557 NOR Stjernen                1954/00/00  63 S60  3½  21½ 16  10,25 
  39   35    Petersson Dick             1935 SWE Eksjö SK                1961/00/00  56      3½  21½ 14  9,00  
  40   29    Nyberg Arne                1964 SWE Lidköpings SS           1945/00/00  72 S60  3½  20  15  8,50  
  41   54    Dyrnes Jussi               1707 NOR Nordstrand Sjakklubb    1961/00/00  56       3  31½ 22  11,00 
  42   58    Wernberg Hugo              1631 SWE Wasa SK                 2006/00/00  11 U16   3  28½ 20  12,25 
  43   39    Alfven Jorgen              1869 SWE Jönköpings SS           1947/00/00  70 S60   3  27½ 20½ 10,00 
  44   51    Muntean Victor             1755 SWE SSK Hammarö             2004/00/00  13 U16   3  26½ 20  10,00 
  45   26    Johansson Mikael           1988 SWE Alingsås SS             1968/00/00  49       3  26½ 18½ 8,50  
  46   32    Stolt Hans-Olof            1948 SWE SKK Trollhättan         1956/00/00  61 S60   3  23½ 17½ 7,25  
  47   43    Johansson Eva            F 1851 SWE Alingsås SS             1955/00/00  62 S60   3  23½ 17½ 6,25  
  48   18    Danielsson Robert          2078 SWE SK Passanten, Sthlm     1949/00/00  68 S60   3  22  15½ 9,00  
  49   64    Jernberg Christopher       1384 SWE Västerås SK             2005/00/00  12 U16   3  21½ 15½ 8,50  
  50   49    Andersson Jan 1948         1777 SWE Ervalla SS              1948/00/00  69 S60   3  20½ 14½ 6,00  
  51   44    Lunde Sigmund              1850 NOR Sarpsborg               1962/00/00  55      2½  25  17  4,75  
  52   46    Svanholm Borge Waaktaar    1821 NOR Nordstrand              1953/00/00  64 S60  2½  22½ 17  5,25  
  53   40    Wiman Kenneth              1869 SWE Skövde SS               1944/00/00  73 S60  2½  22½ 15½ 7,50  
  54   59    Pedersen Ole Petter        1582 NOR Nordstrand              1968/00/00  49      2½  21½ 16  5,75  
  55   50    Johansson Christer 1973    1766 SWE Stockholms SS           1973/00/00  44      2½  20  14½ 4,25  
  56   62    Orci Istvan                1549 SWE Motala SS               1940/00/00  77 S60  2½  19  14½ 3,50  
  57   41    Karlsson Roger             1866 SWE Eksjö SK                1957/00/00  60 S60  2½  16½ 12  4,50  
  58   45    Olsson Stefan              1837 SWE Hjo SK                  1947/00/00  70 S60   2  24  16½ 4,00  
  59   53    Forsberg Gunnar            1710 SWE Eksjö SK                1960/00/00  57       2  23½ 16½ 4,50  
  60   55    Jernselius Kjell           1697 SWE Kungstornet             1957/00/00  60 S60   2  22½ 17  4,25  
  61   48    Barkman Rolf               1789 SWE Hjo SK                  1949/00/00  68 S60   2  21  14½ 3,00  
  62   67    Fridén Jan                 1385 SWE SA Mark                                      2  16½ 11½ 3,50  
  63   68    Frisk Kenneth              1307 SWE Vänersborgs SS                               2  13   9  2,00  
  64   63    Chis Vlad-Teodor           1388 ROU CS Tera-Sah Medias      2000/00/00  17      1½  19½ 13½ 3,75  
  65   52    Cramling Bellon Anna     F 1712 SWE SK Team Viking          2002/00/00  15 U16   1  21  14½ 2,75  
  66   65    Muntean Felix              1303 SWE SSK Hammarö             2006/00/00  11 U16   1  18  12½ 2,00  
  67   56    Bengtzelius Ante           1676 SWE Skara SS                1944/00/00  73 S60   1  18  12½ 0,50  
  68   66    Lindblad Vigor             1193 SWE Eksjö SK                2003/00/00  14 U16   1  17  12½ 0,50 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year