For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Liepaja LAT, Rokade Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                Birth age Type Pts BH.  
   1    3 GM  Kovalev Vladislav         2571 BLR Minsk          1994/00/00  23      10½ 106½ 
   2    5 IM  Meskovs Nikita            2502 LAT Riga           1994/00/00  23      10  103½ 
   3    2 GM  Lintchevski Daniil        2609 RUS St.Petersburg  1990/00/00  27      9½  108  
   4    6 GM  Lugovskoy Maxim           2501 RUS Krasnodar      1996/00/00  21      9½  104  
   5    1 GM  Chigaev Maksim            2631 RUS St.Petersburg  1996/00/00  21      9½  103½ 
   6   15 FM  Lavendelis Egons          2301 LAT Riga           1984/00/00  33      9½  101½ 
   7   21 FM  Tokranovs Dmitrijs        2246 LAT Riga           1999/00/00  18 U18   9  105½ 
   8   20 MK  Zuckovs Aleksejs          2255 LAT Riga           1960/00/00  57 S50   9  102½ 
   9   31 NM  Makovskis Georgijs        2123 LAT Riga           1970/00/00  47       9  100  
  10   10 FM  Mustaps Matiss            2364 LAT Riga           1990/00/00  27       9  98½  
  11    9 FM  Bernotas Arturs           2388 LAT Riga           1995/00/00  22       9   98  
  12   11 WGM Rogule Laura            F 2344 LAT Riga           1988/00/00  29       9   97  
  13   18 MK  Berzinsh Ivars            2276 LAT Liepaja        1977/00/00  40       9   95  
  14    4 GM  Kanep Meelis              2515 EST Viljandi       1983/00/00  34      8½  108½ 
  15   27 FM  Zatonskih V.              2154 UKR Kijev          1949/00/00  68 S65  8½  102½ 
  16   13 IM  Berzinsh Roland           2337 LAT Ropazi         1975/00/00  42      8½  101½ 
  17    8 IM  Zatonskih Anna          F 2418 USA Bochum         1978/00/00  39      8½  96½  
  18   24 FM  Viskelis Darius           2169 LTU Vilnius        1972/00/00  45      8½   91  
  19    7 GM  Cmilyte Viktorija       F 2451 LTU Siauliai       1983/00/00  34       8   95  
  20   17 FM  Tronenkovs Valdis         2284 LAT Riga           1985/00/00  32       8   95  
  21   14 MK  Muhamadejevs Rinats       2313 LAT Liepaja        1984/00/00  33       8   94  
  22   12 IM  Pultinevicius Paulius     2343 LTU Marijampole    2001/00/00  16 U16   8  91½  
  23   30 MK  Baliasnyj Timur           2140 LTU Kaunas         1965/00/00  52 S50   8   91  
  24   29 MK  Dr Agafonov Yuri          2142 LAT Baltezers      1956/00/00  61 S50   8  89½  
  25   32 MK  Mierins Eriks             2116 LAT Baldone        1973/00/00  44       8   89  
  26   44 MK  Kolesnikovs Ivans         2018 LAT Riga           1986/00/00  31       8   88  
  27   19 NM  Stepins Edgars            2274 LAT Jelgava        1995/00/00  22       8  87½  
  28   41 NM  Daudzvardis Janis         2047 LAT Ogre           1942/00/00  75 S65   8   86  
  29   50 MK  Kapce Viesturs            1977 LAT Riga           1987/00/00  30       8  85½  
  30   60 MK  Auzins Artis              1895 LAT Riga           1974/00/00  43       8  84½  
  31   23 WFM Chernyak Viktoria       F 2175 RUS St. Petersburg 1997/00/00  20 U20  7½   96  
  32   36 MK  Terentiev Sergei          2086 LAT Daugavpils     1962/00/00  55 S50  7½  95½  
  33   34 MK  Laimins Lauris            2094 LAT Riga           1976/00/00  41      7½   94  
  34   37 MK  Bolsakovs Vadims          2071 LAT Riga           1989/00/00  28      7½  92½  
  35   40 MK  Ivanov Igor               2048 LAT Riga           1999/00/00  18 U18  7½  91½  
  36   25 MK  Ungurs Edgars             2162 LAT Riga           1984/00/00  33      7½  91½  
  37   51     Salna Aleksandras         1976 LTU Vilnius        2000/00/00  17 U18  7½   90  
  38   46     Zukauskas Arnas Povilas   2005 LTU Marijampole    2000/00/00  17 U18  7½  86½  
  39   54     Vaitkevicius Paulius      1964 LTU Vilnius        2001/00/00  16 U16  7½  85½  
  40   67  I  Lielmezs Girts            1826 LAT Malpils        1977/00/00  40      7½   84  
  41   28 MK  Beks Edmunds              2150 LAT Kuldiga        1997/00/00  20 U20  7½  83½  
  42   39 MK  Kul Ivan                  2065 BLR Minsk          1970/00/00  47      7½  80½  
  43   52     Buterlevicius Rytis       1968 LTU Plunge         1996/00/00  21      7½   79  
  44   49 MK  Melderis Uldis            1984 LAT Plavinas       1961/00/00  56 S50  7½  76½  
  45   22 FM  Afanasiev Vadim           2178 RUS Moscow         1978/00/00  39       7  96½  
  46   16 IM  Antoms Guntars            2290 LAT Riga           1960/00/00  57 S50   7  95½  
  47   33 MK  Stabulnieks Klavs         2099 LAT Riga           2000/00/00  17 U18   7  90½  
  48   43 MK  Kuznecovs Nikita          2034 LAT Liepaja        2002/00/00  15 U16   7   90  
  49   35     Zvirblis Andrius          2093 LTU Vilnius        1972/00/00  45       7   88  
  50   53 MK  Gudovskis Konstantins     1965 LAT Riga           1983/00/00  34       7  83½  
  51   48 MK  Ungurs Kazimirs           1999 LAT Riga           1943/00/00  74 S65   7   82  
  52   42 WFM Gorozhankina Julia      F 2043 RUS Minsk          1993/00/00  24       7   81  
  53   62 MK  Liepins Martins           1870 LAT Tukums         1940/00/00  77 S65   7  80½  
  54   66 MK  Isakovs Janis             1830 LAT Ventspils      1960/00/00  57 S50   7   79  
  55   79 MK  Meiers Gundars            1677 LAT Liepaja        1957/00/00  60 S50   7  77½  
  56   87  I  Melihovs Stanislavs       1628 LAT Liepaja        1978/00/00  39       7  71½  
  57   26 MK  Rocko Ilja                2155 LAT Daugavpils     1975/00/00  42      6½   89  
  58   38 MK  Sinauridze Simons         2066 LAT Riga           2000/00/00  17 U18  6½  86½  
  59   72  I  Megnis Renars             1780 LAT Kuldiga        1999/00/00  18 U18  6½   84  
  60   45 MK  Daskevics Vitalijs        2016 LAT Liepaja        1958/00/00  59 S50  6½   84  
  61   71 MK  Kane Marta              F 1798 LAT Kuldiga        1994/00/00  23      6½  83½  
  62   56  I  Jablokov Dmitrij          1913 LTU Klaipeda       2003/00/00  14 U14  6½   83  
  63   64  I  Zarovs Aleksandrs         1857 LAT Riga           1999/00/00  18 U18  6½   83  
  64   86  I  Gulnevs Daniils           1631 LAT Liepaja        2002/00/00  15 U16  6½   82  
  65   58 WCM Sibajeva Marija         F 1909 LTU Klaipeda       2002/00/00  15 U16  6½  80½  
  66   47     Zilanus Arturas           2000 LTU Vilnius        1977/00/00  40      6½   80  
  67   63 MK  Feldmanis Arturs          1859 LAT Kuldiga        1983/00/00  34      6½  79½  
  68   84  I  Burkevica Ilze          F 1669 LAT Ventspils      1971/00/00  46      6½  78½  
  69  104     Kozhakin Michail          1441 LTU Klaipeda       2006/00/00  11 U12  6½   78  
  70   75     Smorodkin Kirill          1778 RUS St.Petersburg  2005/00/00  12 U12  6½   78  
  71   95     Bandza Rokas              1563 LTU Vilnius        2003/00/00  14 U14  6½   77  
  72   55 MK  Vaitonis Vytautas         1914 LTU Klaipeda       1942/00/00  75 S65  6½   77  
  73   78 MK  Straksis Harijs           1727 LAT Liepaja        1940/00/00  77 S65  6½  72½  
  74   68  I  Salenieks Eduards         1823 LAT Jelgava        1998/00/00  19 U20  6½  70½  
  75   73 MK  Strade Arita            F 1778 GCI Kuldiga        1985/00/00  32       6  81½  
  76   61     Vaskevicius Augustas      1895 LTU Marijampole    2002/00/00  15 U16   6   81  
  77   59 MK  Bagatais Janis            1905 LAT Riga           1989/00/00  28       6   79  
  78   90     Jonuskis Gediminas        1609 LTU Mazekai        1974/00/00  43       6   76  
  79   88     Smorodkin Andrey          1615 EST St.Petersburg  1968/00/00  49       6   74  
  80   70 MK  Parhomenko Margarita    F 1805 LAT Riga           1999/00/00  18 U18   6   73  
  81   83  I  Vernuks Vjaceslavs        1672 LAT Ventspils      1966/00/00  51 S50   6   72  
  82   92  I  Pomahs Ziedonis           1592 LAT Riga           1947/00/00  70 S65   6   71  
  83   65     Viskelis Steponas         1845 LTU Panevezys      1945/00/00  72 S65   6  70½  
  84   97  I  Brikmane Evija          F 1515 LAT Grobina        1998/00/00  19 U20   6  68½  
  85  113  I  Gogins Deniss             1331 LAT Liepaja        1996/00/00  21       6   66  
  86  105  I  Mierins Imants            1428 LAT Baldone        2003/00/00  14 U14   6  64½  
  87  121  I  Medina Ruta             F 1173 LAT Kuldiga        2003/00/00  14 U14   6   63  
  88   69     Pilipuitis Mantas         1818 LTU Vilnius        2002/00/00  15 U16  5½   81  
  89   77 MK  Kronlaks Olafs            1727 LAT Adazi          1941/00/00  76 S65  5½   81  
  90   76  I  Buivydas Skirmantas       1749 LTU Klaipeda       1974/00/00  43      5½  80½  
  91   85  I  Zvans Maris               1636 LAT Riga           1951/00/00  66 S65  5½   78  
  92   57  I  Kance Edmunds             1912 LAT Riga           1980/00/00  37      5½  77½  
  93   82 MK  Vainovska Valentina     F 1673 LAT Liepaja        1950/00/00  67 S65  5½  76½  
  94   89  I  Barsciauskas Gintautas    1609 LTU Klaipeda       1941/00/00  76 S65  5½   76  
  95   94  I  Lefters Edgars            1577 LAT Jelgava        1999/00/00  18 U18  5½  74½  
  96  107 II  Leonovs Glebs             1404 LAT Liepaja        2004/00/00  13 U14  5½  70½  
  97   91  I  Gruduls Imants            1606 LAT Liepaja        1946/00/00  71 S65  5½  68½  
  98  103     Zinovjev Oleg             1461 LTU Klaipeda       2002/00/00  15 U16  5½   67  
  99  102  I  Svete Kristaps            1464 LAT Kuldiga        1999/00/00  18 U18  5½   65  
 100  106 II  Brojs Artjoms             1406 LAT Liepaja        2005/00/00  12 U12  5½   64  
 101  114 II  Batirevs Maksims          1323 LAT Liepaja        2002/00/00  15 U16  5½   63  
 102  128     Ciemnyjewski Gregor          0 LAT Liepaja        1963/00/00  54       5  77½  
 103   93  I  Vissarionovs Artjoms      1588 LAT Riga           2005/00/00  12 U12   5   74  
 104   74  I  Laukgalis Modris          1778 LAT Liepaja        1936/00/00  81 S65   5  73½  
 105   98  I  Sharakovs Ilja            1503 LAT Liepaja        1999/00/00  18 U18   5  73½  
 106  112  I  Grickus Andris            1334 LAT Riga           2003/00/00  14 U14   5  71½  
 107  110  I  Lanka Gunars              1366 LAT Liepaja        1934/00/00  83 S65   5   70  
 108  111     Scekaciov Rostislav       1344 LTU Klaipeda       2006/00/00  11 U12   5  68½  
 109  115     Groskops Elvis            1298 LAT Saldus         2001/00/00  16 U16   5  68½  
 110   81  I  Samats Imants             1674 LAT Liepaja        1938/00/00  79 S65   5  65½  
 111  126  I  Papjans Arams             1935 LAT Liepaja        1963/00/00  54 S50   5  61½  
 112  123  I  Sprogis Kriss             1145 LAT Kuldiga        2007/00/00  10 U10   5  52½  
 113   96  I  Bagirov Eldar             1538 LAT Liepaja        1964/00/00  53 S50  4½   68  
 114  116  I  Rodins Maksims            1292 LAT Jelgava        2004/00/00  13 U14  4½   68  
 115   99 II  Berzinsh Markuss          1482 LAT Liepaja        2008/00/00   9 U10  4½   66  
 116  117 II  Apenitis Markuss          1264 LAT Liepaja        2007/00/00  10 U10  4½  64½  
 117  127     Balodis Valters              0 LAT Riga           1999/00/00  18 U18  4½  56½  
 118  122     Grinbergs Andris          1150 LAT Liepaja        2005/00/00  12 U12  4½   53  
 119   80  I  Visnevskis Valdis         1675 LAT Kekava         1956/00/00  61 S50   4   75  
 120  100  I  Laksis Dans               1477 LAT Jelgava        1999/00/00  18 U18   4  68½  
 121  119 II  Feldmanis Kristers        1231 LAT Kuldiga        2007/00/00  10 U10   4   67  
 122  118 III Bagata Elina            F 1232 LAT Liepaja        2004/00/00  13 U14   4  65½  
 123  109     Jekabsone Nellija       F 1373 LAT Kuldiga        2008/00/00   9 U10   4  59½  
 124  124     Zilanus Paulius           1133 LTU Vilnius        2008/00/00   9 U10  3½  63½  
 125  108  I  Mierins Guntars           1378 LAT Baldone        2001/00/00  16 U16  3½  59½  
 126  129     Kneve Ivars                  0 LAT Liepaja        1963/00/00  54 S50  3½   57  
 127  101     Groskops Ainars           1466 LAT Saldus         1973/00/00  44       3  63½  
 128  130     Zilanus Vilius               0 LTU Vilnius        2006/00/00  11 U12   3  58½  
 129  125     Bitaitis Vladislavs       1065 LAT Liepaja        2003/00/00  14 U14   3  54½  
 130  120 II  Spaks Ricards             1204 LAT Liepaja        2005/00/00  12 U12  2½  53½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year