For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 541 : 01.05.2018

Online chess games 6573
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Liptovsky Mikulas SVK, Ch U20 (b) 2018

Rank SNo.    Name                  Rtg FED Club                                   Type Gr Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 IM Gazik Viktor         2477 SVK Sk Aquamarin Podhajska                 CH20 18  9  43½ 47½  45  
   2    5 FM Macko Miroslav       2268 SVK Ksn Bratislava                         CH20 18  7  44½ 48   35  
   3    2 IM Pechac Jergus        2436 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina                      CH20 18 6½  45½ 48½ 33½  
   4    3 FM Jablonicky Martin    2348 SVK Sk Osuske                              CH20 20  6  45  48½ 30½  
   5    7    Sepesi Samuel        2187 SVK Sk Prakovce                            CH20 20 5½  41½ 45   27  
   6   16    Kuna Martin          1922 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra          CH20 20 5½  35½ 37  20½  
   7    4 FM Haring Viktor        2320 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica          CH20 18  5  44½ 48½  28  
   8   21    Starovic Martin      1846 SVK Ksn Bratislava                         CH20 18  5  33½ 36½  21  
   9    9    Lintner Igor         2184 SVK Ksn Bratislava                         CH20 18 4½  45½ 48½  26  
  10   11    Volcko Richard       2043 SVK Bsk Bardejov                           CH20 18 4½  45½ 47   27  
  11   18    Jencopala Alexander  1869 SVK Bsk Bardejov                           CH20 18 4½  39½ 43½ 24½  
  12   14    Bugar Peter          1959 SVK Sk Dunajska Streda                     CH20 18 4½  39½ 41   23  
  13   10    Joba Arpad           2043 SVK Komarnansky Sc Komarno                 CH20 20 4½  39  42   24  
  14    8    Kravec Patrik        2184 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov                   CH20 20 4½  36  37½  22  
  15   22    Sivcak Matej         1802 SVK Gymnazium sv.Frantiska z Assisi Zilina CH20 18 4½  34½ 37½ 19½  
  16    6    Molnar Erno          2261 SVK Komarnansky Sc Komarno                 CH20 20  4  46  50  27½  
  17   17    Podjavorinsky Michal 1919 SVK Zsk Vrbove - Sach                      CH20 20  4  33  34½  20  
  18   19    Ladnak Marek         1868 SVK Tsc - Msk Martin                       CH20 18  4  29½ 31   17  
  19   12    Ocko Martin          2016 SVK Sk Osuske                              CH20 20 3½  37½ 40½ 20½  
  20   13    Budinsky Martin      2012 SVK Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica            CH20 20 3½  36½ 38  20½  
  21   20    Mizicka Matus        1856 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra          CH20 18 3½  35  36½ 17½  
  22   23    Sustek Radoslav      1774 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina                      CH20 18 3½  32  33½ 14½  
  23   15    Ihnat Marek          1937 SVK Sk Zemplin Michalovce                  CH20 18 3½  29  30½ 11½  
  24   24    Ganz Tomas           1349 SVK Lokomotiva Trnava                      CH20 18  2  29½ 31   10  
  25   25    Mikula Andrej        1228 SVK Sk Stropkov+svidnik                    CH20 20 1½  29½ 31   8½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year