For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 569 : 10.02.2019

Online chess games 4012
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Lisboa POR, Portugal Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Club                               Type Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    2 GM  ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo          2640 VEN                                         7½   0   51  55   6   
   2    1 GM  MOTYLEV Alexander                   2644 RUS                                          7   0   51½ 53½  5   
   3    4 GM  PETROV Nikita                       2585 RUS                                          7   0   50½ 56   5                             7   0   50½ 55   5   
   5   12 GM  STEFANSSON Hannes                   2514 ISL                                          7   0   50½ 55   5   
   6   17 IM  BILGUUN Sumiya                      2471 MGL                                          7   0   49  53   6   
   7   10 IM  ANNABERDIEV Meilis                  2522 TKM                                          7   0   47½ 52   7   
   8   15 GM  DVIRNYY Danyyil                     2487 ITA                                          7   0   46  50½  6   
   9   11 GM  JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof                2514 POL Aa Coimbra                               7   0   44  48½  6   
  10    6 GM  XU Xiangyu                          2565 CHN                                    U20  6½   0   51  54   4   
  11    3 GM  HANSEN Eric                         2615 CAN                                         6½   0   49  53½  3   
  12   24 IM  KORLEY Kassa                        2426 DEN                                         6½   0   49  53   5   
  13    9 GM  KADRIC Denis                        2545 BIH                                         6½   0   48½ 53   5   
  14   21 IM  YANKELEVICH Lev                     2445 GER                                         6½   0   48½ 52   4   
  15    7 GM  DAVID Alberto                       2560 ITA                                         6½   0   48  52½  5   
  16   16 IM  INIYAN P                            2480 IND                                    U18  6½   0   48  52   5   
  17   19 IM  TERRIEUX Kevin                      2459 FRA                                         6½   0   47  51   4   
  18   20 IM  BUTKIEWICZ Lukasz                   2445 POL Aa Coimbra                              6½   0   46½ 50½  5   
  19   18 GM  MIEZIS Normunds                     2467 LAT                                         6½   0   45½ 50   4   
  20   13 GM  SPRAGGETT Kevin Barry               2513 CAN Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal        S65  6½   0   45  48½  5   
  21   70     LI Xueyi                          F 2217 CHN                                         6½   0   45  48   5   
  22   40 FM  PLICHTA Kamil                       2347 POL                                         6½   0   44½ 48½  6   
  23   28 IM  RAJESH V A V                        2406 IND Gd Dias Ferreira                        6½   0   44½ 48½  6   
  24   29 FM  HAUG Johannes                       2403 NOR                                    U20  6½   0   44½ 48½  5   
  25    8 GM  CHRISTIANSEN Johan-Sebastian        2559 NOR                                         6½   0   44½ 47½  5   
  26   14 GM  GALEGO Luis                         2508 POR Assembleia Figueirense             S50  6½   0   44  48½  5   
  27   25 GM  THORHALLSSON Throstur               2425 ISL                                    S50  6½   0   43  46½  4   
  28   50 FM  CHYLEWSKI Patryk                    2304 POL                                    U18  6½   0   42  46   5   
  29   64 FM  RANALDI Lucas                       2229 NOR                                    U20  6½   0   37½ 41½  6   
  30   91 CM  SOUSA Ludy Helsio Paulo             2169 NOR Ferroviarios Do Barreiro                 6   0   51  54½  5   
  31   33 IM  KAASEN Tor Fredrik                  2387 NOR                                    U18   6   0   48  52   5   
  32   52 FM  KOWALSKI Igor                       2296 POL                                    U18   6   0   47½ 51½  5   
  33   27 FM  ALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael            2418 ESP Amadora Xadrez                           6   0   47  51   5   
  34   36 FM  DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas               2364 FRA                                          6   0   46½ 50   6   
  35   97     LISOWSKI Krzysztof                  2135 POL                                          6   0   45½ 48½  4   
  36   49 FM  BARTEL Michal                       2306 POL                                          6   0   45  48½  5   
  37   42 FM  PANTZAR Milton                      2331 SWE                                    U18   6   0   44½ 48   6   
  38   38 IM  ROCHA Sergio                        2354 POR Fc Barreirense                           6   0   44  48   5   
       48 FM  NAPOLI Nicolo                       2316 ITA                                          6   0   44  48   5   
  40   45     FUS Jakub                           2326 POL                                    U18   6   0   43½ 46½  5   
  41   23 FM  SRINATH Rao Sankrantipati Venkata   2437 IND Gd Dias Ferreira                         6   0   42½ 47   5   
  42   37 IM  MIEDEMA David                       2356 NED                                          6   0   42  45½  6   
  43   51 IM  ILIC Zoran S                        2302 SRB                                    S50   6   0   41½ 45½  5   
  44   47 FM  GODZWON Iwo                         2322 POL                                    U18   6   0   40½ 43½  6   
  45   44 WGM GU Xiaobing                       F 2326 CHN                                          6   0   40  44   5   
  46  118     FERNANDES Miguel Antonio            2066 POR Aa Coimbra                               6   0   38  40½  6   
  47   46 FM  SHAILESH Dravid                     2324 IND Gd Dias Ferreira                        5½   0   47½ 51½  5   
  48   85 WGM MAISURADZE Nino                   F 2186 FRA                                         5½   0   44½ 48   5   
  49   22 IM  DAMASO Rui                          2439 POR A.Xat-Montemor O Novo              S50  5½   0   44  48   4   
  50   30 IM  SUKANDAR Irine Kharisma           F 2397 INA                                         5½   0   44  47½  4   
  51   26 GM  CAMPORA Daniel                      2419 ARG Cx A2d                             S50  5½   0   43½ 48   5   
  52   60 FM  SANDE EDREIRA Jose Antonio          2244 ESP Ferroviarios Do Barreiro                5½   0   43½ 47½  4   
  53   34 IM  CARRASCO MARTINEZ Juan M.           2380 ESP                                         5½   0   43½ 46½  4   
  54   55     CHINGUUN Sumiya                     2286 MGL                                    U14  5½   0   43  47   5   
  55   43 FM  PASTAR Slaven                       2330 BIH                                         5½   0   43  47   4   
  56   75 NM  FIDALGO Andre Neves                 2204 POR Santoantoniense Fc                 U20  5½   0   42  46   5   
  57   56 FM  RISTING Eivind Olav                 2282 NOR                                    U20  5½   0   42  45½  3   
  58   74 FM  VASQUES Antonio                     2210 POR A.Xat-Montemor O Novo                   5½   0   41½ 45   4   
  59   80 WFM LI Yunshan                        F 2196 CHN                                    U18  5½   0   41  44½  4   
       88 WIM NEWRKLA Katharina                 F 2180 AUT                                         5½   0   41  44½  4   
  61   67 CM  GARCIA DORADO Alberto               2223 ESP Aa Coimbra                              5½   0   41  43½  4   
  62  157     PARTOENS Remi                       1904 BEL                                         5½   0   40  44   4   
  63   57 FM  PACAN-MILEJ Kosma                   2273 POL                                    U18  5½   0   40  42   5   
  64  114     LEAO Tiago                          2084 POR Sporting Clube Portugal                 5½   0   40  40   4   
  65  102     MALOBERTI David                     2121 FRA                                         5½   0   39½ 42½  5   
  66   39 FM  TRYGGESTAD Andreas Garberg          2351 NOR                                    U18  5½   0   39½ 42½  4   
  67   65 FM  REGO Pedro                          2228 POR A.Xat-Montemor O Novo                   5½   0   39½ 42½  4   
  68   89     TSCHAROTSCHKIN Michael              2178 GER                                    S50  5½   0   39½ 42½  3   
  69   82     GALLARDO FERNANDEZ Cesar            2194 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira                        5½   0   38½ 41   5   
  70   90     POYSTI Nathanael                    2172 GER                                         5½   0   38½ 40½  4   
  71   62 FM  NORDQUELLE Daniel                   2235 NOR                                    U18  5½   0   38  41½  5   
  72  130     SILVA Goncalo                       2027 POR Ex Porto                           U20  5½   0   37½ 38½  5   
  73   77 FM  NIELSEN Andre                       2201 NOR                                    U18  5½   0   37  40½  4   
  74   84     LINDBOL Aleksander                  2190 NOR                                    U18  5½   0   37  40   5   
  75  116 NM  FERNANDES Alberto Manuel            2072 POR Estrelas S. João Brito             S50  5½   0   36½ 38½  4   
  76   54     SORENSEN Hampus                     2289 SWE Rockaden SK                        U16   5   0   47½ 51   4   
  77   31 FM  MARTIN DUQUE Jesus                  2393 ESP Aa Coimbra                               5   0   47  51½  4   
  78   61 FM  PALOZZA Christian                   2237 ITA                                    U18   5   0   44½ 48   4   
  79   87     BORGES Guilherme Deola              2181 BRA                                          5   0   44½ 47½  3   
  80   93     HILL Alistair                       2152 ENG                                          5   0   44  47   4   
  81   78     ALVAREZ SERRANO Carlos              2201 ESP CD Excalibur                             5   0   42½ 46½  4   
  82   83     SANTOS Jose Guilherme               2191 POR Gx Alekhine                        U16   5   0   42½ 44½  5   
  83  124     ANDIAS João Pedro                   2039 POR Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel                 5   0   42½ 43½  4   
  84  101 FM  THOMPSON Ian D                      2122 ENG                                    S50   5   0   42  45   3   
  85   63     CORBALAN GOMEZ Juan Jose            2235 ESP                                          5   0   41½ 45½  3   
  86   79 NM  COSTA Paulo                         2200 POR Cine Clube Torres Novas                  5   0   41½ 45   5   
  87  106 WFM FROEWIS Annika                    F 2104 AUT                                          5   0   41½ 44   4   
  88  108     JAZDANOVS Aleksandrs                2100 LAT                                    U16   5   0   41  44   5   
  89  128     BUB Volker                          2030 GER Tornado Hochneukirch Germany             5   0   40½ 44   4   
  90   99     DIAS Ricardo                        2128 POR Ca Téssera Xadrez                  U20   5   0   40½ 43½  4   
  91  136     SISMEIRO Miguel                     1997 POR Ex Porto                           U16   5   0   40½ 43   4   
  92   41 FM  AGUERA NAREDO Javier                2346 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira                         5   0   40  44   3   
  93  115     HUSE Sigurd Kjelsbol                2080 NOR                                    U18   5   0   40  42   4   
  94  167     NEWTON Andrew                       1883 SCO                                          5   0   39  42   5   
  95   94 NM  REIS Luis Sousa                     2146 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal              5   0   38½ 41½  4   
  96   68     KORNEEV LESKOVA Svyatoslav          2223 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira                         5   0   38½ 41½  3   
  97  155     MARQUES Ricardo T T                 1911 POR Ex Porto                                 5   0   38½ 41   4   
  98   98     EGGERT Alberto                      2132 RUS Amadora Xadrez                           5   0   38½ 40½  4   
  99   69 CM  CARLSSON Ludvig                     2217 SWE                                    U16   5   0   38  40½  5   
 100  125     DARNELL Anton                       2039 SWE                                          5   0   38  39   4   
 101  168     SIMOES Miguel                       1881 POR Ccd Corvos Do Lis                  U16   5   0   37½ 40½  3   
 102  111     HODOVSKY Jiri                       2094 CZE                                          5   0   37½ 40   5   
 103  109     SOUSA Hugo Carneiro                 2097 POR Profigaia/ Escola Profissional     U18   5   0   37  39½  5   
 104   73     REAL Thibault                       2211 BEL Gd Dias Ferreira                         5   0   36½ 40   4   
 105   86 WIM KUBICKA Anna                      F 2186 POL                                    U20   5   0   36½ 39   5   
 106  200     CORDEIRO Joao Carlos Santos         1745 POR Económicos / Palma E Arredores     U18   5   0   36  38   4   
 107   81 FM  ERMENI Avni                         2194 KOS                                    S50   5   0   35½ 38½  3   
 108  104     PIRES Emanuel                       2115 POR Amadora Xadrez                           5   0   35  37½  5   
 109  131     GOLECKI Jan                         2018 POL                                    U16   5   0   35  37   3   
 110   96     FERREIRA Hugo                       2136 POR Ferroviarios Do Barreiro           U20   5   0   34  37½  4   
 111  110     SALTVEDT Martin                     2095 NOR                                    U20   5   0   33½ 36½  2   
 112  164     NIKULA Mikko                        1889 FIN                                          5   0   33½ 36   4   
 113  149     BARBIER Astrid                    F 1945 BEL                                          5   0   33  36   3   
 114   35 IM  LOW Zhen Yu Cyrus                   2377 SGP                                    U18  4½   0   45  49   4   
 115   53 FM  STORME Isak                         2290 SWE                                    U18  4½   0   41½ 45   4   
       76 NM  MARTINS Bruno                       2204 POR A.Xat-Montemor O Novo              U16  4½   0   41½ 45   4   
 117   59     HERNANDEZ MUNOZ Antonio Ramon       2249 ESP                                         4½   0   41½ 45   3   
 118   58 FM  BUBALOVIC Davorin                   2249 CRO                                    S50  4½   0   41  44½  3   
 119  158 WFM JORGE Rita                        F 1902 POR Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel           U20  4½   0   40½ 44½  3   
 120  113     BARBIER Wim                         2086 BEL                                    S50  4½   0   40½ 43   3   
 121  133     SLOVAK Pavel                        2010 CZE                                         4½   0   40  43   4   
 122  161     MABILLE Natacha                   F 1896 BEL                                         4½   0   39½ 42½  4   
 123  112     AFLALO Sophie                     F 2091 FRA                                         4½   0   39½ 42½  4   
 124  119 FM  HARSHAL Shahi                       2064 IND Gd Dias Ferreira                   U20  4½   0   39½ 41   3   
 125  144     MENDES Modeste                      1981 POR I F Clube Torrense                      4½   0   38½ 42   4   
 126  139     MYRHEIM Hakon Abeland               1993 NOR                                    U20  4½   0   38½ 41½  4   
 127   95     PEREZ GARCIA Roberto                2141 ESP                                         4½   0   38½ 41   3   
 128  122     ROMANO Joao                         2052 POR Cx A2d                                  4½   0   38½ 41   3   
 129  138     MARTINS Diogo                       1993 POR Ex Porto                                4½   0   38  41½  2   
 130  189     ELIAS Ruben                         1797 POR Estrelas S. João Brito                  4½   0   38  41½  2   
 131  120     GUERREIRO Nuno                      2064 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica                    4½   0   38  39   4   
 132  141     RIONDA MEDIO Angel Arturo           1992 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira                   S50  4½   0   37½ 41   4   
 133  166 CM  FANHA Paulo                         1884 POR Ofic. Criativa Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda      4½   0   37½ 40½  2   
 134  178     HESTVIK Elias                       1825 NOR                                    U18  4½   0   37½ 37½  3   
 135  137     THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier             1994 FRA                                    S50  4½   0   37  39½  4   
 136  186     TAYLOR Robert Graham                1809 WLS                                    S65  4½   0   37  38   3   
 137   92 FM  SANTOS Antonio Pereira              2162 POR Gx Alekhine                        S50  4½   0   36½ 39½  4   
 138  152     MORETTI Filippo                     1928 ITA                                    U18  4½   0   36  39½  3   
 139  127     SOARES Luis                         2036 POR N Sportinguista S. Miguel               4½   0   35½ 38   3   
 140  177     MARCOS HERRERO Francisco            1837 ESP                                    S50  4½   0   35½ 37½  4   
 141  262     WANG Cong Ariel                   F    0 CHN                                         4½   0   35  38   3   
 142  135     CAVALEIRO Daniel Filipe Costa       2001 POR Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga                4½   0   35  37½  3   
      194     REGO Joao Rui                       1761 POR N Sportinguista S. Miguel          U16  4½   0   35  37½  3   
 144  117     FERNANDEZ MONTERO Francisco M.      2070 ESP Peão Alfil                              4½   0   34  35½  3   
 145  129     JAVET Blaise                        2027 SUI                                    S50  4½   0   33½ 36½  4   
 146  204     MARTINS Jose Carlos Caetano         1707 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal        U14  4½   0   33  35½  3   
 147   66     PIETRUSZEWSKI Marcin                2226 POL                                          4   0   44  48   3   
 148  103     TERRYN Ezra                         2116 BEL                                          4   0   43  46   3   
 149  143     FIDALGO Daniel Neves                1981 POR Santoantoniense Fc                 U16   4   0   43  45   3   
 150  100     BRUASET Eivind                      2124 NOR                                    U18   4   0   41½ 41½  2   
 151  134     GKOGKAS Dimitrios                   2004 GRE                                    S50   4   0   41  45½  1   
 152  148     ROQUE Armando                       1946 POR Amadora Xadrez                     S65   4   0   39½ 41½  3   
 153  183 CM  CHINGUUN Bayaraa                    1817 MGL                                    U14   4   0   39½ 41   4   
 154  153     WOITHE Daniel                       1921 GER                                    U18   4   0   39  41   3   
 155  105     PIROLA Claudionor                   2113 BRA                                          4   0   38½ 41½  3   
 156   32 IM  KRISHNA TEJA N                      2391 IND                                          4   0   38  41½  4   
 157  150     LADISIC Alex-Sacha                  1934 FRA                                    S65   4   0   37½ 41   4   
 158   72     BOUCQUET Emile                      2213 BEL                                          4   0   37½ 41   4   
 159  123     FOSSAN Aleksander                   2040 NOR                                    U18   4   0   37½ 40   3   
 160  193     SA Nuno Baltazar                    1767 POR N Sportinguista S. Miguel          S50   4   0   37  40   3   
 161  190     FIELDING Michael                    1791 ENG                                          4   0   37  40   3   
 162  199     SILVA Tiago                         1750 POR Económicos / Palma E Arredores     U18   4   0   37  39   2   
 163  184     MASELLI Daniel                      1816 ITA                                    U18   4   0   36½ 39   3   
 164  145     TARANIN Konstantin                  1976 RUS                                          4   0   36  38   4   
      154     CASAGRANDE Federico                 1911 ITA                                    U16   4   0   36  38   4   
 166  173     QUINTINO Luis Filipe Pires          1868 POR Amadora Xadrez                           4   0   35½ 38½  3   
 167  210     MARQUES Afonso Mendes Pereira       1662 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre           U14   4   0   35½ 36½  3   
 168  107     BERTOLA Georges                     2101 SUI                                    S65   4   0   35½ 36½  1   
 169  146     PIPIRAS Filipa Fortuna            F 1964 POR Gd Dias Ferreira                   U14   4   0   35  37   4   
 170  206     BARRENTO Jorge                      1701 POR Ofic. Criativa Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda S50   4   0   34½ 37½  3   
 171  211     HAYNES Noah                         1658 NOR                                    U20   4   0   34½ 36½  3   
 172  187     BASILIO Rodrigo                     1808 POR Ccd Corvos Do Lis                  U14   4   0   34½ 35½  2   
 173  175     GONCALVES Gabriel Sobral            1845 POR Santoantoniense Fc                 U18   4   0   34  37   3   
      232     PINA Tiago Miguel Catalao           1507 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre           U14   4   0   34  37   3   
 175  207     AVELINO Camila Biscaya            F 1689 POR Estrelas S. João Brito             U16   4   0   34  36½  3   
 176  180     SELVA SALVADOR Antonio              1825 ESP Drac Negre                               4   0   34  36½  2   
 177  121     FERNANDEZ VALLEJO Luis              2063 ESP                                          4   0   33½ 35½  2   
      179     SANTOS Isabel Maria C Pereira     F 1825 POR Gx Alekhine                              4   0   33½ 35½  2   
 179  142     BOUTON Christophe                   1988 FRA                                    S50   4   0   33  35   4   
 180  159 NM  MORAIS Vitor Mestre                 1898 POR Clube Edp - Lisboa                 S50   4   0   33  35   3   
 181  171     CASTANHEIRA Antonio Pedro           1875 POR Gx Alekhine                        S50   4   0   32½ 35   3   
 182  196     COSTA Americo Jose Da               1755 POR Clube Peões Da Caparica            S65   4   0   32  35   4   
 183  203     GODINHO Joao Quintas                1719 POR Gx Alekhine                              4   0   32  34½  4   
 184  202     LOHIA Sohum                         1727 ENG Gd Dias Ferreira                   U10   4   0   31½ 32½  3   
 185  225     DIAS Jose                           1560 POR Cine Clube Torres Novas            S65   4   0   30½ 33   4   
 186  170     SERAFIM JUNIOR Arnor                1876 BRA                                    S50   4   0   29  32   2   
 187  126     GJESTEMOEN-VONHIRSCH Andre          2038 NOR                                    U16  3½   0   41½ 43   2   
 188  151     CANDEIAS Humberto Manuel            1932 POR Ferroviarios Do Barreiro           S50  3½   0   39½ 43   3   
 189  163     MARQUES Rui                         1890 POR Gx Alekhine                        S50  3½   0   39½ 42½  2   
 190  140     KOCIAN Miroslav                     1992 CZE                                         3½   0   38½ 41½  2   
 191  169     MOREJKO Wojciech                    1879 GER                                         3½   0   37  39½  2   
 192  185     NASS Sara                         F 1815 NOR                                    U20  3½   0   36½ 39½  2   
 193  212     ALVES Fernando                      1651 POR Gx Alekhine                        S65  3½   0   36½ 38   3   
 194  162     DAMASCENO Jorge Manuel Cardos       1890 POR Sport O Marinhense                 S50  3½   0   35½ 38   3   
 195  201     HAISMA Henk                         1727 NED                                    S65  3½   0   35  37½  2   
 196  209     BÁRTOLO Filipe                      1666 POR Gx Alekhine                        U14  3½   0   35  37   2   
 197  176     GOMES Jose Luis                     1844 POR Sporting Clube Portugal                 3½   0   35  36½  2   
 198  182     ELIAS Benjamim                      1819 POR Ferroviarios Do Barreiro           S50  3½   0   35  36   2   
 199  208     GUIA Artur Solovyov Eloy            1686 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal        U12  3½   0   34½ 34½  2   
 200  188     IASMAN Inna                       F 1802 FRA                                         3½   0   34  35½  3   
 201  215     GONCALVES Samuel Jesus              1637 POR Fc Barreirense                     U16  3½   0   34  35   3   
 202  216     MENDES Alberto Achiles              1635 POR Gc  Odivelas                       S65  3½   0   33½ 36   3   
 203  205     CABACA Andre Filipe Rodrigues       1705 POR Santoantoniense Fc                 U20  3½   0   33½ 36   3   
 204  156     GENTES BENITO Angel                 1907 ESP                                         3½   0   33½ 35½  2   
 205  191     GARCIA ORTEGA Manuel                1785 ESP                                         3½   0   33  35   3   
 206  221     ALMEIDA Rui Pedro Albergaria        1583 POR N Sportinguista S. Miguel               3½   0   32  34   2   
 207  192     SKJOLINGSTAD Sverre                 1782 NOR                                    U18  3½   0   32  33½  3   
 208  241     YUSHKO Igor                         1389 UKR                                    U16  3½   0   31  34   2   
 209  181     AGUIAR Carlos                       1822 POR Gx Alekhine                        S50  3½   0   31  33   2   
 210  218     FONSECA Pedro                       1610 POR Ax Gaia                            U16  3½   0   30  31½  3   
 211  227     LAGES Duarte Jorge Silva            1558 POR Gx Alekhine                        S50  3½   0   29½ 30½  2   
 212  147     ARCHAMBAULT Serge                   1959 CAN                                    S50  3½   0   28  29   3   
 213  257     COUNHAGO Edgar Simoes                  0 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal        S50  3½   0   27½ 30   3   
 214  132     FERNANDES Ricardo Paulos            2015 POR Gx Alekhine                        U16   3   0   39½ 43   2   
 215  223     OLIVEIRA Fernando Alves             1575 POR Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense           S50   3   0   36  37   3   
 216  260     GRENIER Jean-Luc                       0 CAN                                    S50   3   0   35½ 36½  1   
 217  174     MARQUES Pedro J S L Godinho         1848 POR Cx Sintra                          S50   3   0   34½ 36½  3   
 218  172     HANSEN Verner                       1874 DEN                                    S65   3   0   34½ 35½  3   
 219  219     PEREIRA Andre Marques               1604 POR Clube Peões Da Caparica                  3   0   34  36½  2   
 220  230     ANTUNES Andre                       1518 POR Estrelas S. João Brito             U18   3   0   34  36   2   
 221  195     LE GALL Eric                        1758 FRA                                          3   0   33½ 35½  2   
      233     FUNK Matthias                       1492 POR N Sportinguista S. Miguel          S50   3   0   33½ 35½  2   
 223  228     MARQUES Gilles                      1545 FRA                                    S50   3   0   32½ 34   2   
 224  224     SANTOS Ana Maria Pereira          F 1563 POR Gx Alekhine                              3   0   31½ 32½  2   
 225  243     DONG Rafael Yufan                   1363 POR Cx Sintra                          U10   3   0   31½ 32½  1   
 226  217     PALETTA Giuseppe                    1620 ITA                                    S65   3   0   31  32   1   
 227  198     BARROS Luis                         1751 CPV                                          3   0   30  32   3   
 228  235     CORREIA Pedro Mourao Soares         1480 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal              3   0   28½ 30½  3   
 229  160     TAKVORIAN Richard                   1898 FRA Ca De Campo De Ourique             S65   3   0   28½ 28½  1   
 230  222     CAVADAS Jose                        1580 POR Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense           S50   3   0   28  29   3   
 231  214     GONCALVES Carlos                    1644 POR Estrelas S. João Brito             S50   3   0   27  28   3   
 232  245     PARAGLIOLA Gennaro                  1350 ITA                                    S65   3   0   26½ 27½  3   
 233  234     DONG Fabio Yingfan                  1491 POR Cx Sintra                          U10   3   0   25½ 26½  2   
      237     VOGES Guilherme                     1455 POR Estrelas S. João Brito             U18   3   0   25½ 26½  2   
 235  197     CALZADA CRUZ Osvaldo                1754 CUB Aa Coimbra                         S50  2½   0   35  37½  2   
 236  236     FLORISSI Aldo                       1468 ITA Gx Alekhine                        S50  2½   0   32  33½  2   
 237  255     BOURASSA Louis                         0 CAN                                    S50  2½   0   31½ 34   1   
 238  242     ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Tristan            1370 ESP Forum Airão                        U12  2½   0   31½ 33   2   
 239  239     PALHAS Miguel Branco                1416 POR Adcultural De Perre                     2½   0   30  31½  2   
 240  244     MARTINS Domingos Antonio            1360 POR G D Ramiro José                    S65  2½   0   30  31   2   
 241  226     GAUDIN Bruno                        1558 FRA                                    S50  2½   0   29  30½  2   
 242  246     FONSECA Rene                        1343 POR Gx Alekhine                        S50  2½   0   28  29½  2   
 243  256     CARVALHO Diogo Bobone                  0 POR Gx Alekhine                             2½   0   26  28   2   
 244  251     MARTINHO Alberto Jose Antunes       1237 POR Clube Peões Da Caparica            S50  2½   0   25½ 27   2   
 245   71 WFM CHOLLETI Sahajasri                F 2215 IND                                          2   0   39  43   2   
 246  249     COSTA Fabio                         1279 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre           U16   2   0   34½ 35½  1   
 247  220     BARROS Arlindo                      1603 CPV                                          2   0   32  35   2   
 248  229     AMARAL Fernando Luis Pinto          1528 POR Clube Peões Da Caparica            S50   2   0   31  34   1   
 249  213     VEDOR Bernardo Marques              1650 POR Gx Alekhine                        U20   2   0   31  32   2   
 250  238     AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki              1434 ESP                                    S65   2   0   29  30   1   
 251  248     MAISSA Susana                     F 1293 POR Estrelas S. João Brito             S50   2   0   23½ 24½  2   
 252  254     ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Escarlata             0 ESP Forum Airão                        U08   2   0   23  24   1   
 253  250     GAMA Joao Tiago                     1273 POR Ccr Coruchéus                      U14  1½   0   27½ 29   1   
 254  252     BÁRTOLO Diogo                       1226 POR Gx Alekhine                        S50  1½   0   26½ 28½  1   
 255  261     MOURA Miguel Tiago Rito                0 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal        U20  1½   0   22½ 23½  0   
 256  258     ESPIRITO SANTO Engel Andrade           0 POR Sporting Clube Portugal            U20   1   0   32  34   1   
 257  240     MACHADO Carlos Augusto              1412 POR Ccr Coruchéus                            1   0   31½ 33½  1   
 258  259     FERREIRA Cristina Isabel          F    0 POR Gx Alekhine                              1   0   31  33   0   
 259  165     HORTA Antonio Jose Simoes           1887 POR Amadora Xadrez                     S50   1   0   30  32   0   
 260  253     ANFINSEN Marius                     1113 NOR                                    U18   1   0   24  25½  1   
 261  247     MCDONALD Margaret                 F 1298 FRA                                    S50   0   0   37  40½  0   
 262  231     ALMEIDA Jose Antonio Ferreira       1507 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal        S50   0   0   35½ 38½  0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year