For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Lloret ESP, 34th Catalunya Ch (s)

Rank SNo.    Name                          Rtg FED Club                          Type  Gr  Pts Vict BH. BH. 
   1    3 MK Brusi Noguera Ricardo Ll.    2122 ESP Sant Cugat Club Escacs         60  2078  7   5   49½ 38½ 
   2    7 MK Dominguez Rueda Juan         2074 ESP Jake C.E.                      75  2088 6½   5   45  35  
   3    4    Fernandez Vicente Carmelo    2099 ESP Gran Penya Vilanova C.E.       65  2107 6½   4   47½ 37½ 
   4   14    Vallbona Domingo Joan        2011 ESP Tres Peons C.E.               A-65 2000  6   4   46½ 38  
   5   11 NM Anguera Maestro Jaime        2031 ESP Sant Andreu C.E.               75  2023  6   4   46½ 35½ 
   6   18    De La Plaza Gras Jordi       1973 ESP Sant Cugat Club Escacs        A-60 1967  6   3   48  38½ 
   7    2 MK Ayllon Rodriguez Joan Pedro  2173 ESP Tordera C.E.                   60  2169 5½   4   51  40  
   8   19    Marchador Villalba Jordi     1971 ESP Masnou C.E.                   A-70 1968 5½   4   43  33½ 
   9   15    Navarro Alvarez Antoni       1989 ESP Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs A-65 2005 5½   4   40½ 31½ 
  10   12    Franch Capdevila Ramon       2029 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.        A-75 2053 5½   4   38½ 29½ 
  11    1 FM Simon Padros Emili           2188 ESP Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.         70  2195 5½   3   49  38½ 
  12   21 MK Tejero Royo Fermin           1953 ESP Congres C.E.                  A-70 1968 5½   3   45  36  
  13   13 MK Fluvia Frigola Joan          2024 ESP Tordera C.E.                  A-60 2041 5½   3   44  34  
  14    6    Salvo Garcia Roger           2083 ESP Sant Marti C.E.                60  2088 5½   2   45½ 35½ 
  15   22    Mas Recorda Pere             1947 ESP Aragones De Barcelona, Centro A-75 1923  5   4   47½ 39½ 
  16   30    Carulla Pons Carlos          1831 ESP Viladecans C.E.               B-70 1919  5   4   45½ 36  
  17    8 MK Grau Brumos Isidre           2065 ESP Sant Quirze Del Valles         75  2108  5   4   42  32½ 
  18   17    Bollero Romera Alfonso       1984 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.        A-70 2012  5   4   41  31½ 
  19   29    Santos Ramos Carlos          1850 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.        B-65 1821  5   4   38½ 29  
  20   10    Fernandez Perez Josep        2038 ESP Aragones De Barcelona, Centro A-65 2089  5   3   44  35  
  21    9 MK Buxade Roca Guillermo        2041 ESP Gran Penya Vilanova C.E.      A-75 2060  5   3   44  33½ 
  22   24 MK Monedero Gonzalez Josep      1925 ESP Tres Peons C.E.               A-81 2030  5   1   47½ 37  
  23   25    Walter Travella German       1908 ESP Aragones De Barcelona, Centro B-60 1905 4½   4   44½ 36½ 
  24   27    Valarezzo Ricard Pedro       1885 ESP Castelldefels, C.E.           B-75 1858 4½   4   41½ 32  
  25   16    Costa Trave Jaume            1984 ESP Granollers-Canovelles         A-60 1914 4½   4   40  31½ 
  26   26    Leon Escoda Manel            1890 ESP Cornella C.E.                 B-60 1939 4½   4   40  30  
  27   33    Capelles Prat Ramon          1791 ESP Avinyo C.E.                   B-70 1837 4½   4   38  30  
  28   20    Rojas Fernandez Andres       1955 ESP Sant Marti C.E.               A-60 1987 4½   4   38  28½ 
  29   40    Paretas Ros Josep            1733 ESP La Bisbal Emporda C.E.        C-70 1887 4½   4   36½ 28½ 
  30    5 MK Palacin Martin Ricardo       2086 ESP Cornella C.E.                  60  2125 4½   3   44½ 34½ 
  31   23    Lluverol Torrents Salvador   1938 ESP Vilafranca C.E.               B-65 1960 4½   2   39  30  
  32   32    Rodon Balcells Jaume         1805 ESP Mollerussa                    B-60 1801  4   4   45½ 36½ 
  33   38    Bou Janoher Ernest           1738 ESP La Bisbal Emporda C.E.        B-81 1725  4   4   39  30  
  34   28    Lazaro Porta Angel           1870 ESP Aragones De Barcelona, Centro B-81 1909  4   3   46  36½ 
  35   35    Cerdans Costa Ferran         1778 ESP Santpedor C.E.                B-70 1758  4   3   34  26½ 
  36   31    Pera Lucas Eugeni            1821 ESP Vilabarca C.E.                B-65 1905  4   2   42½ 33  
  37   36    Teixidor Banus Josep Maria   1762 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs          B-60 1796 3½   3   38  31½ 
  38   42    Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo   1668 ESP Jake C.E.                     C-70 1679 3½   3   37½ 29½ 
  39   49    Garcia Castany Jose          1391 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs          C-65 1380 3½   2   35  26½ 
  40   37    Mengual Jerez Antoni         1742 ESP Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.           B-75 1786 3½   2   34½ 26  
  41   39    Sanchez Esteban Emilio       1734 ESP Espiga De Les Corts           C-70 1786  3   3   39  31  
  42   41    Tort Barenys Juan Jose       1691 ESP Congres C.E.                  B-70 1681  3   3   35  29  
  43   44    Recuero Gomez Miguel Angel   1567 ESP Lloret, Club Escacs           C-60 1625  3   3   32½ 25½ 
  44   46    Giralt Toro Julio            1555 ESP Sant Quirze Del Valles        C-81 1565  3   3   28½ 22½ 
  45   45    Garcia Calleja Rafael        1563 ESP Sant Gregori C.E.             C-65 1616  3   2   33  27  
  46   43    Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 1637 ESP Aragones De Barcelona, Centro C-81 1646  2   2   30  23  
  47   34    Ruiz Planas Adelito          1788 ESP Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs   B75  1789  2   1   38  29½ 
  48   47    Febrero Perez Lluis          1525 ESP Comtal C.E.                   C-70 1498  2   1   32½ 26  
  49   50    Gibert Masferrer Lluis       1192 ESP Malgrat C.E.                  C-65 1194  2   1   31½ 24½ 
  50   48    Artigas Crosas Ramir         1414 ESP Espiga De Les Corts           C-65 1432 1½   0   30½ 23½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year