For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 541 : 01.05.2018

Online chess games 6573
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Loo RUS, Ch U21 (b) 2018

Boys U21

Final ranking

Rank SNo.    Name                 Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts Res.  SB   
   1    4 IM Lomasov Semen       2550 RUS *  ½  0  ½  1  1  ½  1  ½  1   6   0   24,50 
   2    5 GM Sarana Alexey       2588 RUS ½  *  ½  ½  ½  1  1  0  1  ½  5½   ½   23,75 
   3    3 IM Lobanov Sergei      2482 RUS 1  ½  *  1  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  5½   ½   23,75 
   4    1 GM Paravyan David      2631 RUS ½  ½  0  *  1  ½  1  0  1  ½   5   1   21,50 
   5   10 IM Triapishko Alexandr 2504 RUS 0  ½  1  0  *  0  1  1  ½  1   5   0   20,00 
   6    2 IM Khanin Semen        2472 RUS 0  0  ½  ½  1  *  ½  ½  ½  1  4½   0   18,00 
   7    8 FM Ofitserian Boris    2414 RUS ½  0  ½  0  0  ½  *  1  1  ½   4   1   16,50 
   8    9 FM Yeletsky Ivan       2418 RUS 0  1  ½  1  0  ½  0  *  0  1   4   0   17,50 
   9    6 IM Vavulin Maksim      2570 RUS ½  0  ½  0  ½  ½  0  1  *  ½  3½   0   15,50 
  10    7    Drygalov Andrey     2446 RUS 0  ½  0  ½  0  0  ½  0  ½  *   2   0   9,00

GIRLS U21

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts Res.  SB   
   1    7 WFM Potapova Margarita      2223 RUS *  ½  0  +  1  ½  ½  1  1  1  6½   0   25,50 
   2    9     Khokhlova Daria         2162 RUS ½  *  1  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  ½  1   6   1   25,25 
   3    5 WIM Obolentseva Alexandra   2356 RUS 1  0  *  1  ½  1  ½  ½  1  ½   6   0   26,00 
   4    4     Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2237 RUS -  ½  0  *  0  1  1  ½  1  1   5   0   18,25 
   5    6 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya  2233 RUS 0  ½  ½  1  *  0  0  1  ½  1  4½   0   18,25 
   6    3 WFM Korchagina Alena        2191 RUS ½  ½  0  0  1  *  1  0  ½  ½   4   1   17,50 
   7    8 WFM Afonasieva Anna         2260 RUS ½  ½  ½  0  1  0  *  0  ½  1   4   0   17,50 
   8    1     Diakonova Ekaterina     2205 RUS 0  0  ½  ½  0  1  1  *  ½  0  3½   ½   15,25 
   9    2 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina      2192 RUS 0  ½  0  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  *  1  3½   ½   13,00 
  10   10 WFM Lingur Zalina           2126 RUS 0  0  ½  0  0  ½  0  1  0  *   2   0   8,50


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year