For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Lueneburg GER, VMCG Open-A 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                                Birth age Type Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E.       2585 RUS                                1976/00/00  41      7½  54  
   2    3 GM  Karpatchev Aleksandr     2501 RUS SF Bad Mergentheim             1967/00/00  50 S50   7  52½ 
   3    2 IM  Kollars Dmitrij          2510 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1999/00/00  18 U18   7  52½ 
   4    7     Colpe Malte              2412 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1992/00/00  25      6½  57  
   5    4 GM  Simantsev Mikhail        2477 UKR                                1978/00/00  39      6½  52½ 
   6    6 IM  Sebastian Dirk           2445 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1979/00/00  38      6½  51  
   7    5 GM  Grabarczyk Miroslaw      2447 POL SV Griesheim (DA)              1971/00/00  46      6½  50½ 
   8    9     Uksini Bardhyl           2322 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       2000/00/00  17 U18  6½  50½ 
   9    8 FM  Voigt Martin             2346 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt       1969/00/00  48      6½  49½ 
  10   11     Ewert Hannes             2266 GER SV Hellern                     2001/00/00  16 U16  6½  48  
  11   14 FM  Bach Matthias            2200 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1963/00/00  54 S50   6  52½ 
  12   36     Stork Oliver             2048 GER SV Oberursel                   2003/00/00  14 U14   6  44½ 
  13   13     Böhm Jürgen              2193 GER SF Hannover                    1966/00/00  51 S50   6  44  
  14   33     Brandt Carina          F 2060 GER SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV        1994/00/00  23       6  42½ 
  15   41     Vonhoff Nils             2004 GER Blau-Weiß Buchholz             1997/00/00  20 U20   6  42  
  16   26     Klink Torben             2111 GER MTV Dannenberg                 1972/00/00  45       6  39½ 
  17   10 IM  Kolbus Dietmar           2306 GER SG Trier                       1966/00/00  51 S50  5½  50  
  18   23     Wenzel Birger            2130 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         1989/00/00  28      5½  49  
  19   16 WFM Rogozenco Teodora      F 2169 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       2000/00/00  17 U18  5½  48½ 
  20   27     Kneip Jakob              2107 GER TV Fischbek Suederelbe         1994/00/00  23      5½  46  
  21   22     Cremer Jochen            2131 GER Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.        1975/00/00  42      5½  46  
  22   20     Franke Lutz              2139 GER SK Union Eimsbuettel eV        1960/00/00  57 S50  5½  45  
  23   21     Wronn Bernd              2137 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt       1961/00/00  56 S50  5½  45  
  24   31     Möller Dustin            2079 GER Eckernförder SC von 1921       1993/00/00  24      5½  45  
  25   25     Grote Dirk               2115 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt       1967/00/00  50 S50  5½  42  
  26   35     Bohnstorff Michael       2050 GER SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.          1956/00/00  61 S50  5½  42  
  27   30     Leiber Bernard           2085 GER SV Osnabrück                   1943/00/00  74 S65  5½  41½ 
  28   39     Nielsen Joerg            2019 GER SK Union Eimsbuettel eV        1960/00/00  57 S50  5½  40½ 
  29   32     Wobbe Sven               2071 GER SG Glinde                      1968/00/00  49      5½  39½ 
  30   29     Kiesel Harald            2090 GER SV Laatzen                     1967/00/00  50 S50   5  49  
  31   64     Reuter Maximilian        1843 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V 1991/00/00  26       5  48  
  32   58     Kotyk Michael            1903 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       2004/00/00  13 U14   5  46  
  33   15     Rick Uwe                 2175 GER SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.          1963/00/00  54 S50   5  46  
  34   71     Simon Tessa            F 1776 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau        2000/00/00  17 U18   5  45½ 
  35   18     Ramme Christoph          2163 GER SK Marmstorf GW Harburg        1981/00/00  36       5  45  
  36   44     Bokelmann Joachim        1973 GER Findorffer Sfr                 1962/00/00  55 S50   5  44  
  37   75     Popist Florian           1759 GER SK Weisse Dame Hamburg         2004/00/00  13 U14   5  43½ 
  38   62     Maurer Rainer            1851 GER SV Schwalbach                  1959/00/00  58 S50   5  42½ 
  39   37     Keyser Philipp           2036 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         2001/00/00  16 U16   5  41½ 
  40   69     Hanemann Henno           1799 GER SV Gretenberg                  1961/00/00  56 S50   5  40½ 
  41   47     Colbow Collin            1965 GER SK Bremen-Nord                 2005/00/00  12 U12   5  40½ 
  42   34     Sander Rolf              2051 GER Barmbeker SK 1926 eV           1962/00/00  55 S50   5  40  
  43   38     Steinbrenner Jürg        2020 GER SF Buxtehude                   1973/00/00  44       5  39½ 
  44   50     Krotofil Kurt            1955 GER Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt       1949/00/00  68 S65   5  38  
  45   49     Ditmas Hugh              1955 GER Bremer SG von 1877             1952/00/00  65 S65  4½  47½ 
  46   19     Malkiel Daniel           2156 USA Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1980/00/00  37      4½  47  
  47   28     Wachinger Nikolas        2094 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen          2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  45½ 
  48   63     Schweighofer Josef       1850 AUT                                1964/00/00  53 S50  4½  45  
  49   46     Bosselmann Tom Linus     1966 GER Lübecker SV von 1873           2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  44½ 
  50   55     Keyser Robin             1932 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         2001/00/00  16 U16  4½  42½ 
  51   53     Popvasilev Kaloyan       1943 BUL                                2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  42  
  52   66     Schulz Gerhard           1826 GER Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 1952/00/00  65 S65  4½  39½ 
  53   54     Topalov Mihail           1938 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         1970/00/00  47      4½  38  
  54   72     Olschok Juergen          1770 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt       1956/00/00  61 S50  4½  37½ 
  55   59     Becking Franz Josef      1870 GER SV Schwalbach                  1953/00/00  64 S50  4½  37  
  56   51     Weinrich Herbert         1953 GER Schachverein 1922 Hilden       1952/00/00  65 S65  4½  35½ 
  57   12     Friesen Viktor           2234 GER Herforder Schachverein Königss 1968/00/00  49       4  51  
  58   45     Erofeev Anastasia      F 1968 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen          1993/00/00  24       4  44  
  59   91     Reuter Elisa           F 1648 GER SV Empor Erfurt                2005/00/00  12 U12   4  44  
  60   52     Meschke Oliver           1952 GER Breloher SC                    1972/00/00  45       4  43½ 
  61   85     Nyenhuis Yannek          1683 GER TSV Bienenbüttel               1995/00/00  22       4  42  
  62   40     Ziese Gerhard            2013 GER SG Turm Leipzig                1949/00/00  68 S65   4  42  
  63   48     Bergsträßer Andreas      1960 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1959/00/00  58 S50   4  40½ 
  64   60     Chmielewski Axel         1862 GER Volksdorfer SK 1948            1954/00/00  63 S50   4  40½ 
  65   42     Rudolph Jens-Erik        1994 GER Barmbeker SK 1926 eV           1965/00/00  52 S50   4  39½ 
  66   61     Kalveus Jan              1856 SWE                                1958/00/00  59 S50   4  39  
  67   95     Wallat Stephan           1579 GER SC Papenburg                   1972/00/00  45       4  38½ 
  68   70     Koch Arno                1782 GER SV Schwalbach                  1951/00/00  66 S65   4  35½ 
  69   74     Vonhoff Joerg            1762 GER Blau-Weiß Buchholz             1954/00/00  63 S50   4  35  
       80     Siewert Wolfgang         1718 GER SV Eiche Reichenbrand          1951/00/00  66 S65   4  35  
  71   65     Knauer Frank             1828 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt       1965/00/00  52 S50   4  34½ 
  72   93     Paufler Patrick          1600 GER MTV Tostedt                    1995/00/00  22       4  34  
  73   92     Raedisch Peter           1645 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934           1938/00/00  79 S65   4  32  
  74   67     Roser Ludwig             1816 GER Schachklub Rochade Augsburg    1960/00/00  57 S50  3½  42  
  75   78     Monnerjahn Lukas Malte   1734 GER Delmenhorster SK V 1931        1999/00/00  18 U18  3½  41  
  76   43     Anderberg Peter          1981 GER                                1968/00/00  49      3½  40½ 
  77   73     Hamann Marcus            1770 GER Stader SV                      1969/00/00  48      3½  39  
  78   87     Wallat Jessica         F 1670 GER SC Papenburg                   2000/00/00  17 U18  3½  38½ 
  79   97     Bollbach Ulrich          1503 GER SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V. 1963/00/00  54 S50  3½  38  
  80   79     Henschen Patrick         1720 GER Verein Segeberger SF           1996/00/00  21      3½  38  
  81   76     Floren Dieter  Dr.       1754 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1963/00/00  54 S50  3½  37½ 
  82   84     Rausch Darius            1685 GER SK Ricklingen                  2000/00/00  17 U18  3½  36  
  83   90     Krain Rafael             1656 GER Hamelner SV                    1978/00/00  39      3½  35  
  84   94     Schoppe Gottfried        1580 GER SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e 1956/00/00  61 S50  3½  34  
  85   68     Hertling Jürgen          1805 GER Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e.V 1962/00/00  55 S50  3½  33½ 
  86   86     Schmieder Kerstin      F 1674 GER ESV Nickelhütte Aue            1968/00/00  49       3  38  
  87   81     Baum Frank-Christian     1708 GER HSK Lister Turm                1963/00/00  54 S50   3  37  
  88   89     Reuter Marek             1662 GER SV Empor Erfurt                2005/00/00  12 U12   3  36  
  89   88     Schoknecht Sabine      F 1666 GER                                1966/00/00  51 S50   3  35½ 
  90   83     Benard Karl              1692 GER SV Schwalbach                  1951/00/00  66 S65   3  35  
  91   98     Müller Richard           1484 GER ESV Nickelhütte Aue            2004/00/00  13 U14   3  35  
  92  107     Vu Doan                     0 GER Blau-Weiß Buchholz             2002/00/00  15       3  30  
  93  103     Wang Huanying          F 1292 GER Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt       1946/00/00  71 S65   3  28  
  94   57     Lützen Patrick           1905 GER Breloher SC                    1981/00/00  36      2½  36  
  95   82     Turp Hüseyin             1698 GER Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 1964/00/00  53 S50  2½  35  
  96  100     Wallat Alexandra       F 1428 GER SC Papenburg                   2005/00/00  12 U12  2½  32½ 
  97   96     Hildebrand Georg         1503 GER SK Marburg 1931/72             1953/00/00  64 S50  2½  28  
  98   77     Möller Peter  Prof.      1736 GER ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar           1943/00/00  74 S65   2  32  
  99  104     Fuhrmann Berndt          1242 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1945/00/00  72 S65   2  30  
 100  102     Wallat Joel              1354 GER SC Papenburg                   2008/00/00   9 U10   2  29½ 
 101  109     Hoffmeyer Florian           0 GER Blau-Weiß Buchholz             2002/00/00  15       2  29½ 
 102   99     Baum Nils Alexander      1466 GER HSK Lister Turm                1999/00/00  18 U18   2  29  
 103  108     Bäuerlein Benedikt          0 GER Blau-Weiß Buchholz             2001/00/00  16       2  29  
 104  101     Stolzenwald Frank        1388 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       1969/00/00  48       2  26  
 105  105     Mohammadi Sholeh       F 1178 GER SK Marburg 1931/72             1964/00/00  53 S50  1½  29½ 
 106   17 FM  Rahls Peter              2165 GER SK Zehlendorf e.V.             1940/00/00  77 S65   1  33  
       24     Bathke Joerg             2129 GER                                1963/00/00  54 S50   1  33  
 108   56     Schöttker Jochen         1915 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim       1960/00/00  57 S50   1  32½ 
 109  106     Wallat Elke            F  840 GER SC Papenburg                   1973/00/00  44       1  28½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year