For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 534 : 20.02.2018

Online chess games 4116
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Lutsk UKR, 5th Nebesna Sotnya Blitz

Nebesna Sotnya Mem Blitz Lutsk UKR Fri 16th Feb 2018 - Sun 18th Feb 2018
Leading Final Round 15 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Bogdanovich, StanislavGM266613.5147.5140132
2Bernadskiy, VitaliyGM248912143.5136.5128.5
3Bortnyk, MykolaIM262111150.5143134.5
4Razin, Vadim249111150143135
5Buksa, NataliyaWGM237911138.5131.5124.5
6Mirzoev, EmilIM245410.5150.5142133
7Vetoshko, VolodymyrGM242910.5142.5135.5128.5
8Yarmysty, Mikhail235210.5140134126.5
9Polyakov, MaximIM225310.5138.5131.5124
10Khaetsky, RomanIM233110.5138.5131.5123.5
11Peng, Li MinFM235810.5136130.5123
12Ianov, ViktorIM238410.5134.5128120
13Budnikov, Oleg260910144.5138130
14Sergeev, VladimirGM233410142.5135127.5
15Simantsev, MikhailGM250310140.5133.5125.5
16Solovchuk, Alexey235810136129.5121.5
17Bezkorovaina, Mariia221210130.5125.5118
18Galperin, Platon235010129122115
19Bordovsky, Vladimir23169.5146.5141134
20Golubka, PetroIM24579.5140134126
21Roshka, YevgeniyFM23519.5138.5132.5124.5
22Korol, Dimitry22279.5136129.5122.5
23Reshetkov, Kirill24319.5131126.5120.5
24Serdyuk, Vitaliy21489.5128.5122.5115.5
25Rakhmangulova, AnastasiyaWIM21119.5121.5116.5110
26Kucher, Kostyantyn13629.5119112105
27Matviishen, ViktorIM23509150143135.5
28Terletsky, OlegFM22169136.5130.5123
29Snigurov, Maxim22729136.5130.5122.5
30Mischuk, DmitryIM24419136129121.5
31Mikhaletz, LubomirGM23059135.5128.5121
32Grekh, AndreyIM24359134.5128.5120.5
33Larkin, Vladislav21899132126118.5
34Safronov, Mikhail22119132125118
35Gayun, Dmytro21299130.5124.5117.5
36Alexikov, AlexanderIM23289129123116
37Kyrychenko, Maryan21579125118111
38Lomakin, Viktor21539123.5118112
39Gushpit, Iaroslav20579122.5116.5109.5
40Lymar, Vladislav21009122116.5110.5
41Palchuk, Andrii20519120114108
42Novikova, Margarita19929119114108
43Trots, Yaroslav19939119112.5105.5
44Lozynskyi, Bohdan18949117112106
45Ivanytska, Lyudmyla17679115.5109.5103.5
46Chetverik, Alexander18959113108.5103.5
47Nedilko, VasilyIM22588.5133.5127.5120
48Mosesov, DanyloFM21438.5133126.5119.5
49Scherbak, Yaroslav20068.5128122115
50Rakhmangulov, Denis21468.5125.5120.5114
170 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year