For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 525 : 20.11.2017

Online chess games 3987
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Madrid ESP, 29th San Viator Open

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Club                      Pts Man 
   1    1 FM  Quispe Arteaga Gabriel         2197 ESP Independiente              8   1  
   2    5     Robles Diaz Jose Alberto       2096 CUB Independiente             7½   1  
   3    4     Bustos Bernardo Samuel         2096 ESP Bargas - Fundación Soliss  7   1  
   4    2     Iagar Razvan-Gabriel           2163 ROU Villaverde                6½   3  
   5   11     Lobato Rivero Carlos           1971 ESP Agustiniano                6   1  
   6   33     Rodriguez Valero Martin        1835 ESP U.N.E.D. Guadalajara      5½   1  
   7   14     Rodriguez Bittar Karim Javier  1934 ESP Bargas - Fundación Soliss 5½   1  
   8   41     Fernandez Estremera Fernando   1721 ESP Jaque Mate Boadilla       5½   1  
   9   46     Del Rio Perezagua Mario        1636 ESP Bargas - Fundación Soliss 5½   3  
  10    9     Garcia Galeote Lorenzo         1989 ESP Torrelodones              5½   3  
  11    6     Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo   2052 VEN Tajamar                   5½  101 
  12   18     Garcia Sanjuan Jose            1899 ESP San Viator                 5   1  
  13   26     Garcia Martin Esteban          1854 ESP San Viator                 5   1  
  14   17     Recuenco Andres Javier         1904 ESP Virgen de Atocha           5   1  
  15   16     Rodriguez Romero Martin        1907 ESP U.N.E.D. Guadalajara       5   2  
  16   10     Luque Ibanes Manuel            1987 ESP San Viator                 5   2  
  17   28     Gonzalez-Ruano Perez Cesar     1848 ESP Independiente              5   3  
  18   22     Campos Tores Jose Luis         1879 ESP Coordinadora Toledo       4½   1  
  19   19     Sotoca Aguado Jose             1885 ESP Cajpol                    4½   1  
  20   49     Ochoa Gonzalez Hugo            1557 ESP Capablanca                4½   2  
  21   29     Munoz Cebey Ricardo            1847 ESP San Fernando de Henares   4½   2  
  22   31     Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos 1843 ESP Cajpol                    4½   3  
  23    8     Lopez Moreno Jesus             2043 ESP Torre de Éboli            4½   3  
  24   20     Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel   1883 ESP N.A. Igualdad             4½  11  
  25   30     Cid Garcia Ramon               1844 ESP Coordinadora Toledo       4½  102 
  26   12     Mazo Fernandez Roberto         1967 ESP El Molinillo              4½  103 
  27   15     Gil Sierra Jacinto             1920 ESP Magerit                    4   1  
  28   25     Barahona Torrijos Angel        1855 ESP San Viator                 4   1  
  29   34     Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel  1823 ESP Valdenarro                 4   1  
  30   37     Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco  1770 ESP Tres Cantos                4   1  
  31    3     Arauz Alonso Fernando          2140 ESP Jaque Mate Boadilla        4  23  
  32   21     Alonso Aranzabal Inigo         1880 ESP Batán                      4  111 
  33   13     Rosa Ramirez Victor D.         1955 ESP Club 2001                  4  202 
  34   35     Sanz Toledano Alfonso          1818 ESP Jaque Mate Boadilla       3½   1  
  35   47     Criado Jimenez Jose            1617 ESP Tres Cantos               3½   1  
  36   40     Sanchez Gomez Emiliano         1742 ESP Capablanca                3½   2  
  37   42     Lopez Benitez David            1717 ESP Torre de Éboli            3½   2  
  38   38     Jimenez Elices Jose Maria      1766 ESP San Viator                3½   2  
  39   32     Calvo de Castro Miguel         1836 ESP Capablanca                3½  101 
  40   27     Lopez Ziegler Carlos           1852 ESP Tres Cantos               3½  123 
  41   44     Estevez Sacristan Deva         1665 ESP La Casa del Ajedrez        3   1  
  42   48     Tudela Garcia Antonio          1593 ESP Independiente              3   1  
  43   39     Lopez Nunez Roberto            1766 ESP N.A. en Europa             3  121 
  44   45     Gonzalez Jimenez Gerardo       1655 ESP Independiente             2½   3  
  45   23     Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel       1869 ESP Tres Cantos               2½  113 
  46   43 AFM Soderstrom Henrik              1684 ESP La Blanca de Canillejas    2  102 
  47   36     Mihalcea George Andrei         1777 ROU A.V.A.                    1½  41  
  48   24     Camacho Casado Demetrio        1869 ESP Moratalaz                  ½  61  
  49    7     Dominguez Carmona Miguel       2043 ESP Torre de Éboli             ½  262


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year