For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 545 : 10.06.2018

Online chess games 6077
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Madrid ESP, City Ch Final 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                                  Rtg FED Club                      Type Pts BH. RtgØ Vict 
   1    1 IM  Espinosa Aranda Angel IM             2465 ESP Virgen de ATocha               5½  28  2329  4   
   2    2 IM  Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo IM      2455 VEN Alcorcón                       5½  28  2326  4   
   3    3 IM  Moreno Ruiz Javier IM                2447 ESP Collado Villalba                5  27  2312  3   
   4    5 IM  Roa Alonso Santiago IM               2355 ESP Vallecas CDV                   4½  28  2312  3   
   5    4 FM  Martin Duque Jesus FM                2377 ESP Collado Villalba               4½  26½ 2269  4   
   6    6 IM  Candela Perez Jose IM                2353 ESP La Casa del Ajedrez            4½  22  2160  3   
   7    7 FM  Perez Gonzalez Jose Manuel FM        2252 ESP Liberty Chess                   4  27  2294  3   
   8    8     Fernandez Lledo Javier               2241 ESP Pueblo Nuevo                    4  25½ 2215  4   
   9   13     Martinez Fernandez Raul              2176 ESP La Didáctica                   3½  26  2249  3   
  10   14     Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto       2148 ESP Collado Villalba               3½  24  2187  3   
  11   15     Mkrtchyan Levon                      2141 ARM Tajamar                   U18  3½  21½ 2147  3   
  12   11     Nunez Munoz Jesus                    2193 ESP Independiente                  3½  21  2130  2   
  13    9 CM  De La Fuente Gonzalez Francisco CM   2213 ESP Móstoles                       3½  21  2097  1   
  14   18     Sanchez Garcia Aurelio               2060 ESP Mostoles                       3½  20½ 1969  1   
  15   17     Aguilera Lopez Alejandro             2098 ESP Alcorcón                  U18  3½  20  1955  2   
  16   23     Perez Diez Victor                    1964 ESP Blanco y Negro                 3½  18½ 2091  3   
  17   24     Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres            1936 ESP Getafe                          3  22½ 2173  1   
  18   20     Barragan Arriaza Pablo               2030 ESP Capablanca                U18   3  19  2027  1   
  19   12     Lin Yingrui                          2188 ESP La Casa del Ajedrez       U18  2½  22½ 2108  1   
  20   22     Pindado Campos Raul                  2018 ESP Capablanca                     2½  20½ 1905  1   
  21   19 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria WFM          F 2054 ESP Virgen de Atocha               2½  19½ 1829  1   
  22   21     Lopez de Turiso Jose Angel           2022 ESP Leganes                        2½  17  2036  1   
  23   10     Iagar Razvan-Gabriel                 2213 ROU Villaverde                      2  21½ 2129  1   
  24   25     Santamaria Baeza Adolfo              1901 ESP La Expansión de Hortaleza       2  18½ 2072  2   
  25   27     Fernandez Aransay Fernando           1871 ESP Sierra Norte                    2  16  1912  1   
  26   26     Rosa Ramirez Victor D.               1884 ESP 2001                            ½  18  2124  0   
  27   16     Torres Boch Jose F.                  2137 ESP La Didáctica                    0  17½ 2121  0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year